Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
eaglesinsider

2013 MD HS Football Schedules

340 posts in this topic

The 2013 98th annual McDonogh-Gilman game has been officially announced for November 9th 2013 at McDonogh. This is the first completely confirmed game/date of the 2013 Season, which means that it's time to start the 2013 Schedule thread.

 

I will use the same format as last year. I will only post confirmed games. Confirmed means it is accessible on MaxPreps or another reputable online schedule publishing service and/or I have been PM'd a copy of the schedule by a coach or someone involved with the team. I will be updating this list constantly whenever new information becomes available. I will be posting schedules by leagues as defined by MaxPreps. f you know of a team's schedule, or even just one or two confirmed games, PM me and I will add it to this thread. Please only PM me if you know that the game, date, and location (Home, Away, Neutral) are all confirmed. Thanks in advance.

 

Also, if you know of any schools changing leagues that I don't know about or missed (I'm using the same schedule template from last year), please let me know so I can change it.

Edited by eaglesinsider

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MIAA A

 

Gilman School:

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- vs. Good Counsel (@ Towson University)

Week 0 (9/1)- vs. Manatee (FL) (Brothers in Arms Football Classic @ University of Maryland)

Week 1 (9/7)- vs. Paramus Catholic (NJ) (Patriot Classic @ Kean University- NJ)

Week 2- BYE

Week 3 (9/20)- Anacostia (DC)

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/4)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Loyola-Blakefield

Week 7 (10/18)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 8 (10/25)- Calvert Hall

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Saint Frances

Week 10 (11/9)- @ McDonogh School (98th Annual Gilman-McDonogh Game)

 

McDonogh School:

Week Sub-0 (8/24)- Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Week 0 (8/31)- Benedictine (VA)

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Haverford School (PA)

Week 2 (9/13)- Penn Charter (PA)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Georgetown Prep

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Mount Saint Joseph

Week 5 (10/5)- Calvert Hall

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Saint Frances

Week 7- BYE

Week 8 (10/26)- Loyola-Blakefield

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Archbishop Spalding

Week 10 (11/9)- Gilman School (98th Annual McDonogh-Gilman Game)

 

Loyola-Blakefield School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Saint Paul's

Week 1 (9/6)- Saint John's (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Archbishop Curley

Week 3 (9/20)- @ North Harford

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Archbishop Spalding

Week 5- BYE

Week 6 (10/12)- Gilman

Week 7 (10/19)- Saint Frances

Week 8 (10/26)- @ McDonogh School

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Mount Saint Joseph

Turkey Bowl (11/28)- vs. Calvert Hall (@ Towson University)

 

Mount Saint Joseph High School:

Week 0 (8/31)- @ Bishop McNamara

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Saint Alban's (DC)

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Landon

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Dover (DE)

Week 4 (9/28)- McDonogh School

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Gilman

Week 6 (10/12)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Calvert Hall

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Saint Frances

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Northern (Calvert County)

Week 10 (11/9)- Loyola-Blakefield

 

Archbishop Spalding High School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Delaware Valley Charter (PA)

Week 1 (9/6)- Saint Mary's

Week 2 (9/13)- Cape Henlopen (DE)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Bullis

Week 4 (9/27)- Loyola-Blakefield

Week 5 (10/4)- Saint Frances

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Mount Saint Joseph

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Gilman

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Georgetown Prep

Week 9 (11/1)- McDonogh School

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Calvert Hall

 

Calvert Hall College High School:

Week Sub-0 (8/24)- @ Saint John's (DC)

Week 0 (8/31)- Trinity Catholic (FL)

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Franklin

Week 2 (9/13)- Good Counsel

Week 3 (9/21)- Fairfax Christian (Home School) (VA)

Week 4 (9/27)- Saint Frances

Week 5 (10/5)- @ McDonogh School

Week 6- BYE

Week 7 (10/18)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Gilman

Week 9- BYE

Week 10 (11/8)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 11 (11/15)- Eastern Christian

Turkey Bowl (11/28)- vs. Loyola-Blakefield (@ Towson University)

 

Saint Frances Academy:

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- vs. Nease (FL) (Kickoff Classic @ ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex- Orlando, FL)

Week 0 (9/1)- vs. Friendship Collegiate (DC) (Brothers in Arms Football Classic @ University of Maryland)

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Good Counsel

Week 2 (9/13)- @ DeMatha

Week 3 (9/20)- @ George Wythe (VA)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Calvert Hall

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Archbishop Spalding

Week 6 (10/11)- McDonogh School

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Loyola-Blakefield

Week 8 (10/25)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 9 (11/1)- Gilman

Week 10- BYE

Turkey Bowl (11/28)- vs. Eastern Christian (@ TBA)

 

MIAA B

 

Saint Mary's High School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Saint Alban's (DC)

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Archbishop Spalding

Week 2 (9/12)- Bullis

Week 3 (9/20)- Annapolis Area Christian

Week 4 (9/27)- Archbishop Curley

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Malvern Prep (PA)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Boy's Latin

Week 7 (10/18)- @ John Carroll

Week 8 (10/25)- Saint Paul's

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Severn (Severn River Classic)

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

John Carroll School:

Week 0 (8/31)- Mount Carmel

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Parkville

Week 2 (9/13)- Delmar (DE)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Avalon

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Bullis

Week 5 (10/4)- Saint Paul's

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Severn

Week 7 (10/18)- Saint Mary's

Week 8 (10/25)- Boys' Latin

Week 9 (11/1)- Archbishop Curley

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

Saint Paul's School for Boys:

Week 0 (8/30)- @ Loyola-Blakefield

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Hereford

Week 2 (9/13)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 3 (9/20)- Landon

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/4)- @ John Carroll

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Archbishop Curley

Week 7 (10/18)- Severn

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Saint Mary's

Week 9 (11/1)- Boy's Latin

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

Archbishop Curley High School:

Week 0 (8/30)- @ Annapolis Area Christian

Week 1 (9/7)- Kiski Area (PA)

Week 2 (9/13)- Loyola-Blakefield

Week 3 (9/20)- Caravel Academy (DE)

Week 4 (9/27)- Saint Mary's

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Chesapeake (Baltimore County)

Week 6 (10/12)- Saint Paul's

Week 7 (10/18)- Boys Latin

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Severn

Week 9 (11/1)- John Carroll

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

Boys' Latin School of Maryland:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Landon

Week 2 (9/14)- Maryland Christian

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Kiski School (PA)

Week 4 (9/27)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 5 (10/4)- Severn

Week 6 (10/11)- Saint Mary's

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Archbishop Curley

Week 8 (10/25)- John Carroll

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Saint Paul's

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

Severn School:

Week 0 (8/30)- @ Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 2 (9/13)- Annapolis Area Christian

Week 3 (9/21)- Saint Alban's (DC)

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Boys' Latin

Week 6 (10/12)- John Carroll

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Saint Paul's

Week 8 (10/25)- Archbishop Curley

Week 9 (11/1)- Saint Mary's (Severn River Classic)

Week 10- MIAA "B" Conference Playoffs

 

MIAA C:

 

Friends School of Baltimore:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ MATHS

Week 2- BYE

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Baltimore Lutheran

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Central Maryland Christian

Week 5 (10/4)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 6 (10/12)- Sidwell Friends (DC)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 8 (10/25)- Annapolis Area Christian

Week 9 (11/1)- Mount Carmel

Week 10- MIAA "C" Conference Championship

 

Baltimore Lutheran School:

Week 1 (9/6)- Central Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Saint John's (Home School) (VA)

Week 3 (9/21)- Friends

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Fairfax (Home School) (VA)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 6 (10/11)- Pope John Paul the Great (VA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Annapolis Area Christian

Week 8 (10/24)- @ Mount Carmel

Week 9 (11/1)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 10 (11/9)- Long Island Lutheran (NY) OR MIAA "C" Conference Championship

 

Saint John's Catholic Preparatory School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Frederick County Christian (Home School)

Week 1 (9/6)- Riverdale Baptist

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Massanutten Military (VA)

Week 3 (9/20)- Saint James

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Saint John's (VA)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Friends

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Annapolis Area Christian

Week 7 (10/18)- Mount Carmel

Week 8 (10/25)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Baltimore Lutheran

Week 10- MIAA "C" Conference Championship

 

Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School:

Week 0 (8/31)- @ John Carroll

Week 1 (9/6)- Maret School (DC)

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Nativity BVM (PA)

Week 3 (9/21)- National Christian

Week 4 (10/26)- Carson Long Military (PA)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Annapolis Area Christian

Week 6 (10/11)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 8 (10/24)- Baltimore Lutheran

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Friends

Week 10- MIAA "C" Conference Championship

 

Annapolis Area Christian School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Archbishop Curley

Week 1 (9/6)- Delaware County Christian (PA)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Severn

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Saint Mary's

Week 4 (9/27)- Landon

Week 5 (10/4)- Mount Carmel

Week 6 (10/11)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Baltimore Lutheran

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Friends

Week 9 (11/1)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 10- MIAA "C" Conference Championship

 

Saint Vincent Pallotti High School:

Week Sub 0 (8/23)- Silver Oak

Week 0 (8/31)- @ Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 1 (9/6)- Severn

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Saint Paul's

Week 3 (9/20)- Loch Raven

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Boy's Latin

Week 5 (10/4)- Baltimore Lutheran

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Mount Carmel

Week 7 (10/18)- Friends

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Saint John's Catholic

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Annapolis Area Christian

Week 10- MIAA "C" Conference Championship

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Hancock:

Week 1 (9/7)- Serra Catholic (PA)

Week 2 (9/13)- Saint James

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Carson Long Military (PA)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Clear Spring

Week 5 (10/5)- @ MATHS

Week 6 (10/11)- Rappahannock County (VA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Hundred (WV)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Massanutten Military (VA)

Week 9 (11/1)- Nativity BVM (PA)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Berkeley Springs (WV)

 

Maryland School for the Deaf:

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- Saint John's (VA)

Week 0 (8/31)- @ California School for the Deaf-Fremont (CA)

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Chavez (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- Avalon School

Week 3 (9/20)- Options Public Charter (DC)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 5 (10/4)- Perry Street Prep (DC)

Week 6 (10/12)- National Christian

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Indiana School for the Deaf (IN)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Model Secondary School for the Deaf (DC)

Week 9 (11/1)- Massanutten Military (VA)

Week 10- CAFC Championship

 

Riverdale Baptist:

Week Sub-0 (8/24)- @ KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 0- BYE

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 2 (9/13)- Options Charter (DC)

Week 3 (9/20)- Great Mills

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Perry Street Prep (DC)

Week 5 (10/4)- Avalon

Week 6 (10/11)- Caesar Chavez (DC)

Week 7 (10/18)- Model School (DC)

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Maryland Christian

Week 9- CAFC Semi-Finals

Week 10- CAFC Championship

 

Saint James:

Week 0 (8/31)- Central Maryland Christian

Week 1 (9/7)- Clear Spring

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Hancock

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/5)- Potomac School (VA)

Week 6 (10/12)- Flint Hill School (VA)

Week 7- BYE

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Sidwell Friends (DC)

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Maret School (DC)

Week 10- BYE

 

Saint Mary's Ryken:

Week 0 (8/30)- Severn

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Avalon

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Bishop McNamara

Week 4 (9/27)- Bishop Ireton (VA)

Week 5 (10/4)- Edgewood

Week 6 (10/11)- Collegiate (VA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Maryland Christian

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Paul VI (VA)

Week 9 (11/1)- Loyola-Blakefield

Week 10- BYE

 

Allegany:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Southern Garrett

Week 2 (9/14)- MATHS

Week 3 (9/20)- Mountain Ridge

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Keyser (WV)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Ridgway (PA)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Calvert

Week 7 (10/19)- Chestnut Ridge (PA)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Northern Garrett

Week 9 (11/2)- Towson

Week 10 (11/9)- vs. Fort Hill

 

Fort Hill:

Week 1 (9/6)- Silver Oak

Week 2 (9/13)- Keyser (WV)

Week 3 (9/21)- Central Tech (PA)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Carrick (PA)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Central (PA)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Walter Johnson

Week 7 (10/18)- Southern Garret

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Chestnut Ridge (PA)

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Mountain Ridge

Week 10 (11/9)- vs. Allegany

 

Georgetown Prep:

Week 0 (8/31)- @ Fork Union Military (VA)

Week 1 (9/6)- Bishop McNamara

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Gonzaga (DC)

Week 3 (9/20)- McDonogh School

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/4)- Saint Alban's (DC)

Week 6 (10/11)- Reginald Lewis

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Anacostia (DC)

Week 8 (10/25)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Landon

Week 10 (11/8)- Bullis

 

Avalon School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Potomac School (VA)

Week 1 (9/6)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Maryland School for the Deaf

Week 3 (9/20)- John Carroll

Week 4 (9/27)- Ceasar Chavez (DC)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Riverdale Baptist

Week 6 (10/11)- Perry Street Prep (DC)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Options Public Charter (DC)

Week 8 (10/25)- KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 9- CAFC Semi-Finals

Week 10- CAFC Championship

 

Clear Spring:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Saint James

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Brunswick

Week 3 (9/20)- Petersburg (WV)

Week 4 (9/27)- Hancock

Week 5 (10/5)- Northern Garrett

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Smithsburg

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Spring Mills (WV)

Week 9 (11/1)- East Hardy (WV)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Williamsport

 

Southern Garrett:

Week 1 (9/6)- Allegany

Week 2 (9/13)- Moorefield (WV)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Silver Oak

Week 4 (9/27)- Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 5 (10/4)- Tucker County (WV)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Petersburg (WV)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Fort Hill

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Mountain Ridge

Week 9 (11/1)- Spring Mills (WV)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Northern Garrett

 

Mountain Ridge:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Jefferson (WV)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Hedgesville (WV)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Allegany

Week 4 (9/27)- Hampshire (WV)

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Frankfort (WV)

Week 6 (10/11)- Monessen (PA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Northern Garrett

Week 8 (10/25)- Southern Garrett

Week 9 (11/1)- Fort Hill

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Keyser (WV)

 

Northern Garrett:

Week 1 (9/6)- Smithsburg

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Tucker County (WV)

Week 3 (9/20)- Keyser (WV)

Week 4 (9/27)- Frankfort (WV)

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Clear Spring

Week 6-

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Mountain Ridge

Week 8 (10/25)- Allegany

Week 9 (11/1)- Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 10 (11/8)- Southern Garrett

 

Silver Oak Academy:

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- @ St. Vincent Pallotti

Week 0 (8/31)- Hillcrest Training School (OH)

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Fort Hill

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Bishop McNamara

Week 3 (9/20)- Southern Garrett

Week 4- BYE

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 6 (10/11)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 7 (10/18)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Caravel Academy (DE)

Week 9 (11/1)- @ National Christian

Week 10 (11/8)- @ MATHS

 

Maryland Academy Technology & Health Sciences:

Week 1 (9/6)- Friends

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Allegany

Week 3 (9/21)- Virginia Lions (Home School) (VA)

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 5 (10/5)- Hancock

Week 6 (10/12)- @ KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 7 (10/19)- Perkiomen (PA)

Week 8 (10/26)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Wilmington Friends (DE)

Week 10 (11/8)- Silver Oak

 

Eastern Christian Academy:

Week Sub-0 (8/24)- vs. Champagnat Catholic (FL)(@ University of Delaware)

Week 0 (8/29)- @ Banneker (GA)

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Madison County (FL)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Saint Peter's Prep (NJ)

Week 3- BYE

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Maplewood (TN)

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Saint Ignatius (OH)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Renaissance Christian (PA)

Week 8-

Week 9 (11/2)- Saint Edward (OH)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 11 (11/15)- @ Calvert Hall

Week 12- @ Xavier (CT)

Turkey Bowl (11/28)- vs. Saint Frances (@ TBA)

 

National Christian Academy:

Week 0 (8/27)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC) JV

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Northwestern (PG) JV

Week 2- BYE

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Mount Carmel

Week 4 (9/26)- @ Bishop McNamara JV

Week 5-I (9/30)- Central Maryland Christian (Home School) JV

Week 5-II (10/4)- KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Maryland School for the Deaf

Week 7 (10/19)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 8 (10/25)- Chavez (DC)

Week 9 (11/1)- Silver Oak

Week 10 (11/9)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

 

Capitol Christian Academy:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Cardozo (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Friendly

Week 3 (9/20)- @ KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Eastern (DC)

Week 5 (10/4)-

Week 6 (10/11)- Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Chavez (DC)

Week 8 (10/25)- Virginia Lions (Home School) (VA)

Week 9 (11/1)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

Week 10 (11/9)- @ McDonough

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Annapolis:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ South River

Week 2 (9/12)- Broadneck

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Glen Burnie

Week 4 (9/27)- Severna Park

Week 5 (10/4)- Old Mill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Arundel

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Meade

Week 8 (10/25)- Northeast

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Southern

Week 10 (11/8)- North County

 

Arundel:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Severna Park

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Old Mill

Week 3 (9/20)- North County

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Glen Burnie

Week 5 (10/4)- Northeast

Week 6 (10/11)- Annapolis

Week 7 (10/17)- @ South River

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Broadneck

Week 9 (11/1)- Chesapeake

Week 10 (11/8)- Meade

 

Broadneck:

Week 1 (9/6)- Old Mill

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Annapolis

Week 3 (9/20)- South River

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Southern

Week 5 (10/4)- North County

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Chesapeake

Week 7 (10/19)- Severna Park

Week 8 (10/25)- Arundel

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Meade

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Glen Burnie

 

Chesapeake:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Delmar (DE)

Week 2 (9/12)- @ North County

Week 3 (9/20)- Severna Park

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Meade

Week 5 (10/4)- Glen Burnie

Week 6 (10/11)- Broadneck

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Northeast

Week 8 (10/25)- Old Mill

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Arundel

Week 10 (11/8)- Southern

 

Glen Burnie:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Meade

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Northeast

Week 3 (9/20)- Annapolis

Week 4 (9/27)- Arundel

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Chesapeake

Week 6 (10/11)- Severna Park

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Old Mill

Week 8 (10/25)- Southern

Week 9 (11/1)- @ South River

Week 10 (11/8)- Broadneck

 

North County:

Week 1 (9/6)- Lansdowne

Week 2 (9/12)- Chesapeake

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Arundel

Week 4 (9/27)- Northeast

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Broadneck

Week 6 (10/12)- South River

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Southern

Week 8 (10/25)- Meade

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Old Mill

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Annapolis

 

Northeast:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Crossland

Week 2 (9/12)- Glen Burnie

Week 3 (9/20)- Southern

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North County

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Arundel

Week 6 (10/11)- Old Mill

Week 7 (10/17)- Chesapeake

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Annapolis

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Severna Park

Week 10 (11/8)- South River

 

Old Mill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Broadneck

Week 2 (9/12)- Arundel

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Meade

Week 4 (9/27)- South River

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Annapolis

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Northeast

Week 7 (10/17)- Glen Burnie

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Chesapeake

Week 9 (11/1)- North County

Week 10 (11/8)- Severna Park

 

Severna Park:

Week 1 (9/6)- Arundel

Week 2 (9/12)- Southern

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Chesapeake

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Annapolis

Week 5 (10/4)- Meade

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Glen Burnie

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Broadneck

Week 8 (10/25)- South River

Week 9 (11/1)- Northeast

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Old Mill

 

South River:

Week 1 (9/6)- Annapolis

Week 2 (9/12)- Meade

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Broadneck

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Old Mill

Week 5 (10/4)- Southern

Week 6 (10/12)- @ North County

Week 7 (10/17)- Arundel

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Severna Park

Week 9 (11/1)- Glen Burnie

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Northeast

 

Southern:

Week 1 (9/6)- Fairmont Heights

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Severna Park

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Northeast

Week 4 (9/27)- Broadneck

Week 5 (10/4)- @ South River

Week 6 (10/11)- Meade

Week 7 (10/17)- North County

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Glen Burnie

Week 9 (11/1)- Annapolis

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Chesapeake

 

Meade:

Week 1 (9/6)- Glen Burnie

Week 2 (9/12)- @ South River

Week 3 (9/20)- Old Mill

Week 4 (9/27)- Chesapeake

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Severna Park

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Southern

Week 7 (10/17)- Annapolis

Week 8 (10/25)- @ North County

Week 9 (11/1)- Broadneck

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Arundel

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

City College:

Week 1 (9/6)- Northwestern

Week 2 (9/13)- Southwestern

Week 3 (9/20)- Forest Park

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Digital Harbor

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Patterson

Week 6 (10/11)- Dunbar

Week 7 (10/16)- @ Mervo

Week 8 (10/25)- Edmondson

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Carver

Week 10 (11/9)- vs. Poly (@ M&T Bank)

 

Dunbar:

Week 1 (9/6)- Mansfield (MA)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Mervo

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Reginald Lewis

Week 4 (9/27)- Patterson

Week 5 (10/4)- Maritime

Week 6 (10/11)- @ City

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Poly

Week 8 (10/25)- National Academy

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Edmondson

Week 10 (11/8)- Southwestern

 

Edmondson-Westside:

Week 1 (9/6)- Poly

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Digital Harbor

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Reginald Lewis

Week 5 (10/4)- Forest Park

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Southwestern

Week 7 (10/17)- Patterson

Week 8 (10/25)- @ City

Week 9 (11/1)- Dunbar

Week 10 (11/8)- Mervo

 

Mergenthaler Vo-Tech:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Patterson

Week 2 (9/13)- Dunbar

Week 3 (9/20)- Douglass

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North Hagerstown

Week 5 (10/4)- Ben Franklin

Week 6 (10/11)- Poly

Week 7 (10/17)- City

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Southwestern

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Forest Park

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Edmondson

 

Patterson:

Week 1 (9/6)- Mervo

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Poly

Week 3 (9/20)- National Academy

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Dunbar

Week 5 (10/4)- City

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Douglass

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Edmondson

Week 8 (10/26)- Saint Albans (DC)

Week 9 (11/1)- Southwestern

Week 10 (11/8)- Maritime

 

Baltimore Polytechnic:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Edmondson

Week 2 (9/13)- Patterson

Week 3 (9/20)- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Southwestern

Week 5 (10/4)- Digital Harbor

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Mervo

Week 7 (10/17)- Dunbar

Week 8 (10/25)- @ New Era

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Northwestern

Week 10 (11/9)- vs. City (@ M&T Bank)

 

Southwestern:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Douglass

Week 2 (9/13)- @ City

Week 3 (9/20)- New Era

Week 4 (9/27)- Poly

Week 5- @ FAET

Week 6 (10/11)- Edmondson

Week 7 (10/17)- Northwestern

Week 8 (10/25)- Mervo

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Patterson

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Dunbar

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Division II

 

Douglass:

Week 1 (9/7)- Southwestern

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Northwestern

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Mervo

Week 4 (9/27)- Forest Park

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Reginald Lewis

Week 6 (10/11)- Patterson

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Lake Clifton

Week 8 (10/25)- Digital Harbor

Week 9 (11/1)- @ DuBois

Week 10 (11/8)- Carver

 

Reginald F. Lewis:

Week 1 (9/6)- DuBois

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Forest Park

Week 3 (9/20)- Dunbar

Week 4 (9/27)- Edmonson

Week 5 (10/4)- Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Georgetown Prep

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 8 (10/25)- Northwestern

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Digital Harbor

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Lake Clifton

 

Northwestern:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ City

Week 2 (9/14)- Douglass

Week 3 (9/20)- @ DuBois

Week 4 (9/27)- Lake Clifton

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Carver

Week 6 (10/11)- Digital Harbor

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Southwestern

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Reginald Lewis

Week 9 (11/1)- Poly

Week 10 (11/8)- Forest Park

 

Lake Clifton:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Forest Park

Week 2 (9/13)- Digital Harbor

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Northwestern

Week 5 (10/4)- DuBois

Week 6 (10/11)- @ National Academy

Week 7 (10/17)- Douglass

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 9 (11/1)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 10 (11/8)- Reginald Lewis

 

W.E.B. Du Bois:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Reginald Lewis

Week 2 (9/13)- Carver

Week 3 (9/20)- Northwestern

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Maritime

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Lake Clifton

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Forest Park

Week 7 (10/17)- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 9 (11/1)- Douglass

Week 10 (11/8)- Digital Harbor

 

Forest Park:

Week 1 (9/6)- Lake Clifton

Week 2 (9/13)- Reginald Lewis

Week 3 (9/20)- @ City

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Douglass

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Edmondson

Week 6 (10/11)- DuBois

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Digital Harbor

Week 8 (10/25)- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 9 (11/1)- Mervo

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Northwestern

 

Digital Harbor:

Week 1 (9/6)- New Era

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Lake Clifton

Week 3 (9/20)- Edmondson

Week 4 (9/27)- City

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Poly

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Northwestern

Week 7 (10/17)- Forest Park

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Douglass

Week 9 (11/1)- Reginald Lewis

Week 10 (11/8)- @ DuBois

 

Division III

 

Maritime Academy:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 2 (9/13)- Central

Week 3 (9/20)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 4 (9/27)- DuBois

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Dunbar

Week 6 (10/11)- New Era (Southside)

Week 7 (10/17)- @ National Academy

Week 8 (10/25)- Carver

Week 9 (11/1)- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Patterson

 

New Era (Southside) Academy:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Digital Harbor

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Ben Franklin

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Southwestern

Week 4 (9/27)- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 5 (10/4)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Maritime Academy

Week 7 (10/17)- Carver

Week 8 (10/25)- Poly

Week 9 (11/1)- @ National Academy

Week 10-

 

Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove Community Academy:

Week 1 (9/6)- Maritime

Week 2 (9/13)- New Era

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Carver

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Mervo

Week 6 (10/11)- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 7 (10/17)- @ DuBois

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Forest Park

Week 9-

Week 10 (11/8)- National Academy

 

Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas:

Week 1 (9/6)- National Academy

Week 2 (9/13)- Edmondson

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Maritime

Week 4 (9/27)- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 5 (10/4)- @ New Era

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Carver

Week 7 (10/17)- Reginald Lewis

Week 8 (10/25)- DuBois

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Lake Clifton

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

 

National Academy Foundation:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Patterson

Week 4 (9/27)- Carver

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/11)- Lake Clifton

Week 7 (10/17)- Maritime

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Dunbar

Week 9 (11/1)- New Era

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Ben Franklin

 

Carver Vo-Tech:

Week 1 (9/6)- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

Week 2 (9/13)- @ DuBois

Week 3 (9/20)- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 4 (9/27)- @ National Academy

Week 5 (10/4)- Northwestern

Week 6 (10/11)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 7 (10/17)- @ New Era

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Maritime

Week 9 (11/1)- City

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Douglass

 

Friendship Academy of Engineering and Technology:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Carver

Week 2 (9/12)- National Academy

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Poly

Week 4 (9/27)- @ New Era

Week 5- Southwestern

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/25)- Lake Clifton

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Maritime

Week 10 (11/8)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Catonsville:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Dulaney

Week 3 (9/20)- Owings Mills

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Kenwood

Week 5 (10/4)- Perry Hall

Week 6 (10/11)- Milford Mill

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Woodlawn

Week 8 (10/25)- Dundalk

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Parkville

Week 10 (11/8)- Franklin

 

Kenwood:

Week 1 (9/6)- Chesapeake (Baltimore County)

Week 2 (9/12)- Lansdowne

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Dulaney

Week 4 (9/27)- Catonsville

Week 5 (10/4)- Milford Mill

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Dundalk

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Franklin

Week 8 (10/25)- Perry Hall

Week 9 (11/1)- Woodlawn

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Parkville

 

Perry Hall:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ North Harford

Week 2 (9/12)- Towson

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Overlea

Week 4 (9/27)- Franklin

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Catonsville

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Woodlawn

Week 7 (10/18)- Parkville

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Kenwood

Week 9 (11/1)- Milford Mill

Week 10 (11/8)- Dundalk

 

Franklin:

Week 1 (9/6)- Calvert Hall

Week 2 (9/12)- New Town

Week 3 (9/20)- Hereford

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Perry Hall

Week 5 (10/4)- Woodlawn

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Parkville

Week 7 (10/19)- Kenwood

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Milford Mill

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Dundalk

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Catonsville

 

Milford Mill Academy:

Week 1 (9/7)- North Hagerstown

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Hereford

Week 3 (9/21)- New Town

Week 4 (9/28)- Parkville

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Kenwood

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Catonsville

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Dundalk

Week 8 (10/26)- Franklin

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Perry Hall

Week 10 (11/9)- Woodlawn

 

Parkville:

Week 1 (9/6)- John Carroll

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Owings Mills

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Eastern Tech

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Milford Mill

Week 5 (10/5)- Dundalk

Week 6 (10/12)- Franklin

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Perry Hall

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Woodlawn

Week 9 (11/2)- Catonsville

Week 10 (11/9)- Kenwood

 

Woodlawn:

Week 1 (9/6)- Overlea

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Chesapeake

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Randallstown

Week 4 (9/27)- Dundalk

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Franklin

Week 6 (10/11)- Perry Hall

Week 7 (10/18)- Catonsville

Week 8 (10/25)- Parkville

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Kenwood

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Milford Mill

 

Dundalk:

Week 1 (9/6)- vs. Dulaney (@ CCBC-Dundalk)

Week 2 (9/12)- Overlea

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Patapsco

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Woodlawn

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Parkville

Week 6 (10/12)- Kenwood

Week 7 (10/19)- Milford Mill

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Catonsville

Week 9 (11/2)- Franklin

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Perry Hall

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Western Tech:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Loch Raven

Week 2 (9/12)- @ C. Milton Wright

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Lansdowne

Week 4 (9/27)- Overlea

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Owings Mills

Week 6 (10/11)- Hereford

Week 7 (10/18)- Eastern Tech

Week 8 (10/25)- Pikesville

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Sparrows Point

Week 10 (11/9)- @ New Town

 

Overlea:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Woodlawn

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Dundalk

Week 3 (9/20)- Perry Hall

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Western Tech

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Hereford

Week 6 (10/11)- Pikesville

Week 7 (10/18)- New Town

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Owings Mills

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Eastern Tech

Week 10 (11/8)- Sparrows Point

 

Owings Mills:

Week 1 (9/6)- Randallstown

Week 2 (9/12)- Parkville

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Catonsville

Week 4 (9/28)- @ New Town

Week 5 (10/4)- Western Tech

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Eastern Tech

Week 7 (10/18)- Sparrows Point

Week 8 (10/25)- Overlea

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Hereford

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Pikesville

 

New Town:

Week 1 (9/7)- Patapsco

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Franklin

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Milford Mill

Week 4 (9/28)- Owings Mills

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Eastern Tech

Week 6 (10/12)- Sparrows Point

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Overlea

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Hereford

Week 9 (11/2)- Pikesville

Week 10 (11/9)- Western Tech

 

Hereford:

Week 1 (9/6)- Saint Paul's

Week 2 (9/12)- Milford Mill

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Franklin

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Sparrows Point

Week 5 (10/4)- Overlea

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Western Tech

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Pikesville

Week 8 (10/25)- New Town

Week 9 (11/1)- Owings Mills

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Eastern Tech

 

Sparrows Point:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Towson

Week 2 (9/12)- Patapsco

Week 3 (9/20)- Chesapeake

Week 4 (9/27)- Hereford

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Pikesville

Week 6 (10/12)- @ New Town

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Owings Mills

Week 8 (10/25)- Eastern Tech

Week 9 (11/1)- Western Tech

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Overlea

 

Eastern Tech:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Patterson Mill

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Randallstown

Week 3 (9/20)- Parkville

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Pikesville

Week 5 (10/4)- New Town

Week 6 (10/11)- Owings Mills

Week 7 (10/18)-@ Western Tech

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Sparrows Point

Week 9 (11/1)- Overlea

Week 10 (11/8)- Hereford

 

Pikesville:

Week 1 (9/6)- North Carroll

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Loch Raven

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Towson

Week 4 (9/27)- Eastern Tech

Week 5 (10/4)- Sparrows Point

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Overlea

Week 7 (10/17)- Hereford

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Western Tech

Week 9 (11/2)- @ New Town

Week 10 (11/8)- Owings Mills

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Chesapeake:

Week 1 (9/6)- Kenwood

Week 2 (9/12)-Woodlawn

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Sparrows Point

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Loch Raven

Week 5 (10/5)- Archbishop Curley

Week 6 (10/12)-@ Towson

Week 7 (10/19)- Randallstown

Week 8 (10/26)- Patapsco

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Dulaney

Week 10 (11/9)- Lansdowne

 

Patapsco:

Week 1 (9/7)- New Town

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Sparrows Point

Week 3 (9/21)- Dundalk

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Harford Tech

Week 5 (10/5)- Towson

Week 6 (10/12)- Randallstown

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Dulaney

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Chesapeake

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Lansdowne

Week 10 (11/9)- Loch Raven

 

Randallstown:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Owings Mills

Week 2 (9/12)- Eastern Tech

Week 3 (9/21)- Woodlawn

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Towson

Week 5 (10/5)- Dulaney

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Patapsco

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Chesapeake

Week 8 (10/26)- Lansdowne

Week 9 (11/2)- Loch Raven

Week 10 (11/9)- Magruder

 

Towson:

Week 1 (9/7)- Sparrows Point

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Perry Hall

Week 3 (9/21)- Pikesville

Week 4 (9/28)- Randallstown

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Patapsco

Week 6 (10/12)- Chesapeake

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Lansdowne

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Loch Raven

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Allegany

Week 10 (11/9)- Dulaney

 

Lansdowne:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ North County

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Kenwood

Week 3 (9/20)- Western Tech

Week 4 (9/27)- Dulaney

Week 5 (10/4)- Loch Raven

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Joppatowne

Week 7 (10/18)- Towson

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Randallstown

Week 9 (11/1)- Patapsco

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Chesapeake

 

Loch Raven:

Week 1 (9/6)- Western Tech

Week 2 (9/12)- Pikesville

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 4 (9/28)- Chesapeake

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Lansdowne

Week 6 (10/11)- Dulaney

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Elkton

Week 8 (10/25)- Towson

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Randallstown

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Patapsco

 

Dulaney:

Week 1 (9/6)- vs. Dundalk (@ CCBC-Dundalk)

Week 2 (9/12)- Catonsville

Week 3 (9/21)- Kenwood

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Lansdowne

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Randallstown

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Loch Raven

Week 7 (10/19)- Patapsco

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 9 (11/2)- Chesapeake

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Towson

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Kent County:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Colonel Richardson

Week 2 (9/13)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 3 (9/20)- Easton

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North Caroline

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Snow Hill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Parkside

Week 7 (10/18)- Queen Anne's County

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Washington

Week 9 (11/1)- Arcadia (VA)

Week 10 (11/8)- North East

 

Washington:

Week 1 (9/6)- Wicomico

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Kent Island

Week 3 (9/20)- @ North Caroline

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Colonel Richardson

Week 5 (10/4)- Nandua (VA)

Week 6 (10/11)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Arcadia (VA)

Week 8 (10/25)- Kent County

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Snow Hill

Week 10 (11/8)- Parkside

 

Snow Hill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Wicomico

Week 3 (9/20)- Arcadia (VA)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ James M. Bennett

Week 5 (10/4)- Kent County

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Nandua (VA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Parkside

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Colonel Richardson

Week 9 (11/1)- Washington

Week 10 (11/8)- Stephen Decatur

 

Colonel Richardson:

Week 1 (9/6)- Kent County

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Easton

Week 3 (9/20)- Queen Anne's County

Week 4 (9/28)- Washington

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Arcadia (VA)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Kent Island

Week 7 (10/17)- Nandua (VA)

Week 8 (10/25)- Snow Hill

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 10 (11/8)- @ North Caroline

 

Cambridge-South Dorchester:

Week 1 (9/6)- Snow Hill

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Kent County

Week 3 (9/20)- Stephen Decatur

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Wicomico

Week 5 (10/4)- Silver Oak Academy

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Washington

Week 7 (10/18)- James M. Bennett

Week 8 (10/25)- Dulaney

Week 9 (11/1)- Colonel Richardson

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Easton

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Queen Anne's County:

Week 1 (9/6)- Parkside

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Stephen Decatur

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Colonel Richardson

Week 4 (9/27)- Patuxent

Week 5 (10/4)- Wicomico

Week 6 (10/11)- @ James M. Bennett

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Kent County

Week 8 (10/25)- North Caroline

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Easton

Week 10 (11/8)- Kent Island

 

North Caroline:

Week 1 (9/6)- Kent Island

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Parkside

Week 3 (9/20)- Washington

Week 4 (9/27)- Kent County

Week 5 (10/4)- James M. Bennett

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Stephen Decatur

Week 7 (10/18)- Easton

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Queen Anne's County

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Wicomico

Week 10 (11/8)- Colonel Richardson

 

Stephen Decatur:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Indian River (DE)

Week 2 (9/13)- Queen Anne's County

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Kent Island

Week 5 (10/4)- Easton

Week 6 (10/11)- North Caroline

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Wicomico

Week 8 (10/25)- James M. Bennett

Week 9 (11/1)- Parkside

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Snow Hill

 

James M. Bennett:

Week 1 (9/6)- Easton

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Nandua (VA)

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Parkside

Week 4 (9/27)- Snow Hill

Week 5 (10/4)- @ North Caroline

Week 6 (10/11)- Queen Anne's County

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Stephen Decatur

Week 9 (11/1)- Kent Island

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Wicomico

 

Parkside:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Queen Anne's County

Week 2 (9/13)- North Caroline

Week 3 (9/20)- James M. Bennett

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Easton

Week 5 (10/4)- Kent Island

Week 6 (10/11)- Kent County

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Snow Hill

Week 8 (10/25)- Wicomico

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Stephen Decatur

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Washington

 

Wicomico:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Washington

Week 2 (9/13)- Snow Hill

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Kent Island

Week 4 (9/27)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 5 (10/4)- Queen Anne's County

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Easton

Week 7 (10/18)- Stephen Decatur

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Parkside

Week 9 (11/1)- North Caroline

Week 10 (11/8)- James M. Bennett

 

Easton:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ James M. Bennett

Week 2 (9/13)- Colonel Richardson

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Kent County

Week 4 (9/27)- Parkside

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Stephen Decatur

Week 6 (10/11)- Wicomico

Week 7 (10/18)- @ North Caroline

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Kent Island

Week 9 (11/1)- Queen Anne's County

Week 10 (11/8)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

 

Kent Island:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ North Caroline

Week 2 (9/13)- Washington

Week 3 (9/20)- Wicomico

Week 4 (9/27)- Stephen Decatur

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Parkside

Week 6 (10/11)- Colonel Richardson

Week 7 (10/18)- Thomas Stone

Week 8 (10/25)- Easton

Week 9 (11/1)- @ James M. Bennett

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Queen Anne's County

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Atholton:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Marriotts Ridge

Week 2 (9/14)- Howard

Week 3 (9/20)- River Hill

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Long Reach

Week 5 (10/4)- Wilde Lake

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Centennial

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Oakland Mills

Week 8 (10/25)- Mount Hebron

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Reservoir

Week 10 (11/8)- Glenelg

 

Centennial:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Reservoir

Week 2 (9/14)- Oakland Mills

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Mount Hebron

Week 4 (9/27)- @ River Hill

Week 5 (10/4)- Long Reach

Week 6 (10/11)- Atholton

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Howard

Week 8 (10/25)- Glenelg

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Marriotts Ridge

Week 10 (11/8)- Hammond

 

Glenelg:

Week 1 (9/6)- River Hill

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Wilde Lake

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Reservoir

Week 4 (9/27)- Hammond

Week 5 (10/4)- Howard

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Oakland Mills

Week 7 (10/18)- Marriotts Ridge

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Centennial

Week 9 (11/1)- Long Reach

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Atholton

 

Hammond:

Week 1 (9/6)- Mount Hebron

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Long Reach

Week 3 (9/20)- Oakland Mills

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Glenelg

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Reservoir

Week 6 (10/11)- Marriotts Ridge

Week 7 (10/18)- @ River Hill

Week 8 (10/25)- Howard

Week 9 (11/1)- Wilde Lake

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Centennial

 

Howard:

Week 1 (9/6)- Wilde Lake

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Atholton

Week 3 (9/20)- Marriotts Ridge

Week 4 (9/27)- Mount Hebron

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Glenelg

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Reservoir

Week 7 (10/18)- Centennial

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Hammond

Week 9 (11/1)- River Hill

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Long Reach

 

Long Reach:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Oakland Mills

Week 2 (9/14)- Hammond

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Wilde Lake

Week 4 (9/27)- Atholton

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Centennial

Week 6 (10/11)- Mount Hebron

Week 7 (10/18)- Reservoir

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Marriotts Ridge

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Glenelg

Week 10 (11/8)- Howard

 

Marriotts Ridge:

Week 1 (9/6)- Atholton

Week 2 (9/14)- @ River Hill

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Howard

Week 4 (9/27)- Wilde Lake

Week 5 (10/4)- Oakland Mills

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Hammond

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Glenelg

Week 8 (10/25)- Long Reach

Week 9 (11/1)- Centennial

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Mount Hebron

 

Mount Hebron:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Hammond

Week 2 (9/14)- Reservoir

Week 3 (9/20)- Centennial

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Howard

Week 5 (10/4)- River Hill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Long Reach

Week 7 (10/18)- Wilde Lake

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Atholton

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Oakland Mills

Week 10 (11/8)- Marriotts Ridge

 

Oakland Mills:

Week 1 (9/6)- Long Reach

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Centennial

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Hammond

Week 4 (9/27)- Reservoir

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Marriotts Ridge

Week 6 (10/11)- Glenelg

Week 7 (10/18)- Atholton

Week 8 (10/25)- @ River Hill

Week 9 (11/1)- Mount Hebron

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Wilde Lake

 

Reservoir:

Week 1 (9/6)- Centennial

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Mount Hebron

Week 3 (9/20)- Glenelg

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Oakland Mills

Week 5 (10/4)- Hammond

Week 6 (10/11)- Howard

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Long Reach

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Wilde Lake

Week 9 (11/1)- Atholton

Week 10 (11/8)- @ River Hill

 

River Hill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Glenelg

Week 2 (9/14)- Marriotts Ridge

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Atholton

Week 4 (9/27)- Centennial

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Mount Hebron

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Wilde Lake

Week 7 (10/18)- Hammond

Week 8 (10/25)- Oakland Mills

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Howard

Week 10 (11/8)- Reservoir

 

Wilde Lake:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Howard

Week 2 (9/14)- Glenelg

Week 3 (9/21)- Long Reach

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Marriotts Ridge

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Atholton

Week 6 (10/11)- River Hill

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Mount Hebron

Week 8 (10/25)- Reservoir

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Hammond

Week 10 (11/8)- Oakland Mills

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Central Maryland Christian (Home School):

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- Eastern Shore Bucks (DE)

Week 0 (8/31)- @ Saint James

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Baltimore Lutheran

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Fairfax Christian (Home School) (VA)

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Maryland Christian

Week 4 (9/27)- Friends

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/11)- Central Virginia/Richmond (Home School) (VA)

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/25)- Frederick County Christian

Week 9 (11/2)- MACC Playoffs

Week 10 (11/9)- MACC Bowl Championship

 

Frederick County Christian (Home School):

Week 0 (8/30)- @ Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 2 (9/14)- Central Virginia/Richmond (Home School) (VA)

Week 3 (9/21)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 4 (9/28)- Fairfax Christian (Home School) (VA)

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Maryland Christian

Week 6-

Week 7 (10/19)- Saint John's (VA)

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Central Maryland Christian

Week 9 (11/2)- MACC Playoffs

Week 10 (11/9)- MACC Bowl Championship

 

Maryland Christian (Home School):

Week 0 (8/31)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 1 (9/7)- Fairfax Christian (Home School) (VA)

Week 2 (9/14)- @ Boy's Latin

Week 3 (9/21)- Central Maryland Christian

Week 4 (9/28)- Central Virginia/Richmond (Home School) (VA)

Week 5 (10/5)- Frederick County Christian

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Valley Forge Military (PA)

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 8 (10/26)- Riverdale Baptist

Week 9 (11/2)- MACC Playoffs

Week 10 (11/9)- MACC Bowl Championship

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Boonsboro:

Week 1 (9/6)- Walkersville

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Francis Scott Key

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Middletown

Week 4 (9/27)- Williamsport

Week 5 (10/4)- Brunswick

Week 6 (10/11)- @ North Hagerstown

Week 7 (10/18)- South Hagerstown

Week 8 (10/24)- @ Catoctin

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Poolesville

Week 10 (11/8)- Smithsburg

 

North Hagerstown:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Milford Mill

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Urbana

Week 3 (9/20)- Linganore

Week 4 (9/27)- Mervo

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Williamsport

Week 6 (10/11)- Boonsboro

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Catoctin

Week 8 (10/25)- Smithsburg

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Brunswick

Week 10 (11/8)- South Hagerstown

 

Smithsburg:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Northern Garrett

Week 2 (9/12)- Manchester Valley

Week 3 (9/20)- North Carroll

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Brunswick

Week 5 (10/4)- @ South Hagerstown

Week 6 (10/11)- Clear Spring

Week 7 (10/18)- Williamsport

Week 8 (10/25)- @ North Hagerstown

Week 9 (11/1)- Catoctin

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Boonsboro

 

South Hagerstown:

Week 1 (9/6)- Century

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Poolesville

Week 4 (9/27)- Catoctin

Week 5 (10/4)- Smithsburg

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Brunswick

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Boonsboro

Week 8 (10/25)- Watkins Mill

Week 9 (11/1)- Williamsport

Week 10 (11/8)- @ North Hagerstown

 

Williamsport:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Liberty

Week 2 (9/12)- @ North Carroll

Week 3 (9/20)- Francis Scott Key

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Boonsboro

Week 5 (10/4)- North Hagerstown

Week 6 (10/12)- Catoctin

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Smithsburg

Week 8 (10/25)- Brunswick

Week 9 (11/1)- @ South Hagerstown

Week 10 (11/8)- Clear Spring

 

Brunswick:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Francis Scott Key

Week 2 (9/13)- Clear Spring

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Manchester Valley

Week 4 (9/27)- Smithsburg

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Boonsboro

Week 6 (10/11)- South Hagerstown

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Poolesville

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Williamsport

Week 9 (11/1)- North Hagerstown

Week 10 (11/8)- Catoctin

 

Catoctin:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Oakdale

Week 2 (9/12)- Tuscarora

Week 3 (9/20)- Walkersville

Week 4 (9/27)- @ South Hagerstown

Week 5 (10/4)- Poolesville

Week 6 (10/12)- Williamsport

Week 7 (10/18)- North Hagerstown

Week 8 (10/24)- Boonsboro

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Smithsburg

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Brunswick

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Winters Mill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Tuscarora

Week 2 (9/12)- Middletown

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Oakdale

Week 4 (9/27)- North Carroll

Week 5 (10/4)- Westminster

Week 6 (10/11)- @ South Carroll

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Manchester Valley

Week 8 (10/25)- Century

Week 9 (11/1)- Liberty

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Francis Scott Key

 

Manchester Valley:

Week 1 (9/6)- Forestville Military

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Smithsburg

Week 3 (9/20)- Brunswick

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Westminster

Week 5 (10/4)- South Carroll

Week 6 (10/11)- Century

Week 7 (10/17)- Winters Mill

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Liberty

Week 9 (11/1)- Francis Scott Key

Week 10 (11/8)- @ North Carroll

 

Century:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ South Hagerstown

Week 2 (9/12)- Frederick

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 4 (9/27)- South Carroll

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Francis Scott Key

Week 6 (10/11)- Manchester Valley

Week 7 (10/18)- North Carroll

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Winters Mill

Week 9 (11/1)- Westminster

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Liberty

 

Liberty:

Week 1 (9/6)- Williamsport

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Walkersville

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Tuscarora

Week 4 (9/27)- Francis Scott Key

Week 5 (10/4)- @ North Carroll

Week 6 (10/11)- Westminster

Week 7 (10/18)- @ South Carroll

Week 8 (10/25)- Manchester Valley

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Winters Mill

Week 10 (11/8)- Century

 

South Carroll:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Linganore

Week 2 (9/12)- Oakdale

Week 3 (9/20)- Frederick

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Century

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Manchester Valley

Week 6 (10/11)- Winters Mill

Week 7 (10/18)- Liberty

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Francis Scott Key

Week 9 (11/1)- @ North Carroll

Week 10 (11/8)- Westminster

 

Francis Scott Key:

Week 1 (9/6)- Brunswick

Week 2 (9/13)- Boonsboro

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Williamsport

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Liberty

Week 5 (10/4)- Century

Week 6 (10/11)- @ North Carroll

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Westminster

Week 8 (10/25)- South Carroll

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Manchester Valley

Week 10 (11/8)- Winters Mill

 

North Carroll:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Pikesville

Week 2 (9/12)- Williamsport

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Smithsburg

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Winters Mill

Week 5 (10/4)- Liberty

Week 6 (10/11)- Francis Scott Key

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Century

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Westminster

Week 9 (11/1)- South Carroll

Week 10 (11/8)- Manchester Valley

 

Westminster:

Week 1 (9/6)- Middletown

Week 2 (9/12)- Linganore

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Urbana

Week 4 (9/27)- Manchester Valley

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Winters Mill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Liberty

Week 7 (10/18)- Francis Scott Key

Week 8 (10/25)- North Carroll

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Century

Week 10 (11/8)- @ South Carroll

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Linganore:

Week 1 (9/6)- South Carroll

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Westminster

Week 3 (9/20)- @ North Hagerstown

Week 4 (9/27)- Thomas Johnson

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Frederick

Week 6 (10/11)- Oakdale

Week 7 (10/18)- Walkersville

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Tuscarora

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Middletown

Week 10 (11/9)- Urbana

 

Tuscarora:

Week 1 (9/6)- Winters Mill

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Catoctin

Week 3 (9/20)- Liberty

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Frederick

Week 5 (10/4)- Middletown

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Urbana

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 8 (10/25)- Linganore

Week 9 (11/1)- Oakdale

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Walkersville

 

Urbana:

Week 1 (9/6)- Dover (DE)

Week 2 (9/12)- @ North Hagerstown

Week 3 (9/20)- Westminster

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Oakdale

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Walkersville

Week 6 (10/11)- Tuscarora

Week 7 (10/18)- Middletown

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Frederick

Week 9 (11/1)- Thomas Johnson

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Linganore

 

Walkersville:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Boonsboro

Week 2 (9/12)- Liberty

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Catoctin

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Middletown

Week 5 (10/4)- Urbana

Week 6 (10/11)- Thomas Johnson

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Linganore

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Oakdale

Week 9 (11/1)- Frederick

Week 10 (11/8)- Tuscarora

 

Governor Thomas Johnson:

Week 1 (9/6)- Catonsville

Week 2 (9/12)- South Hagerstown

Week 3 (9/20)- Century

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Linganore

Week 5 (10/4)- Oakdale

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Walkersville

Week 7 (10/18)- Tuscarora

Week 8 (10/25)- Middletown

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Urbana

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Frederick

 

Frederick:

Week 1 (9/6)- Watkins Mill

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Century

Week 3 (9/20)- @ South Carroll

Week 4 (9/27)- Tuscarora

Week 5 (10/4)- Linganore

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Middletown

Week 7 (10/18)-@ Oakdale

Week 8 (10/25)- Urbana

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Walkersville

Week 10 (11/9)- Thomas Johnson

 

Oakdale:

Week 1 (9/6)- Catoctin

Week 2 (9/12)- @ South Carroll

Week 3 (9/20)- Winters Mill

Week 4 (9/27)- Urbana

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Linganore

Week 7 (10/18)- Frederick

Week 8 (10/25)- Walkersville

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Tuscarora

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Middletown

 

Middletown:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Westminster

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Winters Mill

Week 3 (9/20)- Boonsboro

Week 4 (9/27)- Walkersville

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Tuscarora

Week 6 (10/11)- Frederick

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Urbana

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Thomas Johnson

Week 9 (11/1)- Linganore

Week 10 (11/8)- Oakdale

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

North Harford:

Week 1 (9/6)- Perry Hall

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Einstein

Week 3 (9/20)- Loyola

Week 4 (9/27)- Bel Air

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Havre de Grace

Week 6 (10/11)- Aberdeen

Week 7 (10/17)- Patterson Mill

Week 8 (10/25)- @ C. Milton Wright

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Fallston

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Perryville

 

C. Milton Wright:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Elkton

Week 2 (9/12)- Western Tech

Week 3 (9/20)- Saint Andrews (DE)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Aberdeen

Week 5 (10/4)- Patterson Mill

Week 6 (10/11)- Perryville

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Fallston

Week 8 (10/25)- North Harford

Week 9 (11/2)- Bel Air

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Havre de Grace

 

Aberdeen:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Edgewood

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Joppatowne

Week 3 (9/20)- Elkton

Week 4 (9/27)- C. Milton Wright

Week 5 (10/4)- Fallston

Week 6 (10/11)- @ North Harford

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Bel Air

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Havre de Grace

Week 9 (11/1)- Perryville

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Patterson Mill

 

Bel Air:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ North East

Week 2 (9/13)- Elkton

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Edgewood

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North Harford

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Perryville

Week 6 (10/11)- Havre de Grace

Week 7 (10/17)- Aberdeen

Week 8 (10/25)- Patterson Mill

Week 9 (11/2)- @ C. Milton Wright

Week 10 (11/8)- Fallston

 

Fallston:

Week 1 (9/6)- Joppatowne

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Edgewood

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Rising Sun

Week 4 (9/27)- Havre de Grace

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Aberdeen

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Patterson Mill

Week 7 (10/17)- C. Milton Wright

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Perryville

Week 9 (11/1)- North Harford

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Bel Air

 

Havre de Grace:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Bohemia Manor

Week 2 (9/13)- Harford Tech

Week 3 (9/20)- North East

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Fallston

Week 5 (10/4)- North Harford

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Bel Air

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Perryville

Week 8 (10/25)- Aberdeen

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Patterson Mill

Week 10 (11/8)- C. Milton Wright

 

Patterson Mill:

Week 1 (9/6)- Eastern Tech

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Rising Sun

Week 3 (9/20)- Joppatowne

Week 4 (9/27)- Perryville

Week 5 (10/4)- @ C. Milton Wright

Week 6 (10/11)- Fallston

Week 7 (10/17)- @ North Harford

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Bel Air

Week 9 (11/1)- Havre de Grace

Week 10 (11/8)- Aberdeen

 

Perryville:

Week 1 (9/6)- Rising Sun

Week 2 (9/13)- @ North East

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Bohemia Manor

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Patterson Mill

Week 5 (10/4)- Bel Air

Week 6 (10/11)- @ C. Milton Wright

Week 7 (10/17)- Havre de Grace

Week 8 (10/25)- Fallston

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Aberdeen

Week 10 (11/8)- North Harford

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Harford Technical:

Week 1 (9/7)- Tower Hill (DE)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Havre de Grace

Week 3- BYE

Week 4 (9/27)- Patapsco

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Joppatowne

Week 6 (10/11)- Bohemia Manor

Week 7 (10/18)- @ North East

Week 8 (10/25)- Edgewood

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Elkton

Week 10 (11/8)- Rising Sun

 

Bohemia Manor:

Week 1 (9/6)- Havre de Grace

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Fairmont Heights

Week 3 (9/20)- Perryville

Week 4 (9/27)- Elkton

Week 5 (10/4)- Rising Sun

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Harford Tech

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Joppatowne

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Lackey

Week 9 (11/1)- North East

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Edgewood

 

Edgewood:

Week 1 (9/6)- Aberdeen

Week 2 (9/13)- Fallston

Week 3 (9/20)- Bel Air

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North East

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 6 (10/11)- Elkton

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Rising Sun

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Harford Tech

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Joppatowne

Week 10 (11/8)- Bohemia Manor

 

North East:

Week 1 (9/6)- Bel Air

Week 2 (9/13)- Perryville

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Havre de Grace

Week 4 (9/27)- Edgewood

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Elkton

Week 6 (10/11)- Rising Sun

Week 7 (10/18)- Harford Tech

Week 8 (10/25)- Joppatowne

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Bohemia Manor

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Kent County

 

Rising Sun:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Perryville

Week 2 (9/13)- Patterson Mill

Week 3 (9/20)- Fallston

Week 4 (9/27)- Joppatowne

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Bohemia Manor

Week 6 (10/11)- @ North East

Week 7 (10/17)- Edgewood

Week 8 (10/25)- Elkton

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Maurice J. Moyer Academy Charter (DE)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Harford Tech

 

Elkton:

Week 1 (9/6)- C. Milton Wright

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Bel Air

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Aberdeen

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Bohemia Manor

Week 5 (10/4)- North East

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Edgewood

Week 7 (10/17)- Loch Raven

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Rising Sun

Week 9 (11/1)- Harford Tech

Week 10 (11/8)- Joppatowne

 

Joppatowne:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Fallston

Week 2 (9/13)- Aberdeen

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Patterson Mill

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Rising Sun

Week 5 (10/4)- Harford Tech

Week 6 (10/11)- Lansdowne

Week 7 (10/17)- Bohemia Manor

Week 8 (10/25)- @ North East

Week 9 (11/1)- Edgewood

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Elkton

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IAC:

 

Bullis School:

Week 0 (8/30)- Saint John's (DC)

Week 1- BYE

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Saint Mary's

Week 3 (9/20)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 4 (9/27)- John Carroll

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Cape Henlopen (DE)

Week 6 (10/11)- Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes (VA)

Week 7 (10/18)- Saint Albans (DC)

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Landon

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Episcopal (VA)

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Georgetown Prep

 

Landon School:

Week 1 (9/7)- Boys' Latin

Week 2 (9/12)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Saint Paul's

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Annapolis Area Christian

Week 5 (10/5)- Episcopal (VA)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes (VA)

Week 8 (10/26)- Bullis

Week 9 (11/2)- Georgetown Prep

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Saint Albans (DC)

 

WCAC:

 

Our Lady of Good Counsel:

Week Sub-0 (8/23)- @ Gilman

Week 0 (8/30)- @ Immokalee (FL)

Week 1 (9/6)- Saint Frances

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Calvert Hall

Week 3 (9/20)- Gonzaga (DC)

Week 4 (9/27)- @ DeMatha

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Bishop McNamara

Week 6 (10/11)- Saint John's (DC)

Week 7 (10/18)- Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Week 9- BYE

Week 10- WCAC Semi-Finals

 

Bishop McNamara:

Week 0 (8/31)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Georgetown Prep

Week 2 (9/14)- Silver Oak Academy

Week 3 (9/21)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 5 (10/5)- Good Counsel

Week 6 (10/12)- DeMatha

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Saint John's (DC)

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Gonzaga (DC)

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Week 10- WCAC Semi-Finals

 

DeMatha:

Week Sub-0 (8/24)- @ Phoebus (VA)

Week 0 (9/2)- vs. Godby (FL) (Brothers in Arms Football Classic @ University of Maryland)

Week 1 (9/7)- vs. Saint Joseph Regional (NJ) (Patriot Classic @ Kean University-NJ)

Week 2 (9/13)- Saint Frances

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Saint John's (DC)

Week 4 (9/27)- Good Counsel

Week 5 (10/4)-Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Bishop McNamara

Week 7 (10/18)- Gonzaga (DC)

Week 8- BYE

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 10- WCAC Semi-Finals

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wheaton:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Seneca Valley

Week 2 (9/12)- Magruder

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Watkins Mill

Week 4 (9/28)- Rockville

Week 5 (10/4)- Kennedy

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Blair

Week 7 (10/18)- Einstein

Week 8 (10/25)- Poolesville

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Damascus

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Northwood

 

Poolesville:

Week 1 (9/6)- Northwood

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Kennedy

Week 3 (9/20)- South Hagerstown

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Walter Johnson

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Catoctin

Week 6 (10/11)- Richard Montgomery

Week 7 (10/18)- Brunswick

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Wheaton

Week 9 (11/1)- Boonsboro

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Rockville

 

Northwood:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Poolesville

Week 2 (9/12)- Damascus

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Blair

Week 4 (9/27)- Einstein

Week 5 (10/4)- Rockville

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Seneca Valley

Week 7 (10/18)- Walter Johnson

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Kennedy

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Watkins Mill

Weak 10 (11/8)- Wheaton

 

Damascus:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Einstein

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Northwood

Week 3 (9/20)- Quince Orchard

Week 4 (9/27)- Watkins Mill

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Clarksburg

Week 6 (10/11)- Whitman

Week 7 (10/17)- Rockville

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Seneca Valley

Week 9 (11/1)- Wheaton

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Churchill

 

Einstein:

Week 1 (9/6)- Damascus

Week 2 (9/12)- North Harford

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Rockville

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Northwood

Week 5 (10/4)- Paint Branch

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Kennedy

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Wheaton

Week 8 (10/25)- Blair

Week 9- (11/1) @ Seneca Valley

Week 10 (11/8)- Watkins Mill

 

Seneca Valley:

Week 1 (9/6)- Wheaton

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Rockville

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Northwest

Week 4 (9/27)- Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Sherwood

Week 6 (10/11)- Northwood

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Watkins Mill

Week 8 (10/25)- Damascus

Week 9 (11/1)- Einstein

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Blake

 

Rockville:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Richard Montgomery

Week 2 (9/12)- Seneca Valley

Week 3 (9/20)- Einstein

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Wheaton

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Northwood

Week 6 (10/11)- Watkins Mill

Week 7 (10/17)- @ Damascus

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Magruder

Week 9 (11/1)- Wootton

Week 10 (11/8)- Poolesville

 

Watkins Mill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Frederick

Week 2 (9/12)- Gaithersburg

Week 3 (9/20)- Wheaton

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Damascus

Week 5 (10/4)- Springbrook

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Rockville

Week 7 (10/17)- Seneca Valley

Week 8 (10/25)- @ South Hagerstown

Week 9 (11/1)- Northwood

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Einstein

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Blair:

Week 1 (9/6)- Kennedy

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Sherwood

Week 3 (9/20)- Northwood

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Springbrook

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 6- Wheaton

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Paint Branch

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Einstein

Week 9 (11/1)- Blake

Week 10- Whitman

 

Springbrook:

Week 1 (9/6)- Paint Branch

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Clarksburg

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Sherwood

Week 4 (9/27)- Blair

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Watkins Mill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Blake

Week 7- Whitman

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Churchill

Week 9 (11/1)- Kennedy

Week 10 (11/8)- Northwest

 

Sherwood:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Gaithersburg

Week 2 (9/12)- Blake

Week 3 (9/20)- Springbrook

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Richard Montgomery

Week 5 (10/4)- Seneca Valley

Week 6 (10/11)- Magruder

Week 7- @ Quince Orchard

Week 8 (10/25)- Blake

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Paint Branch

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Kennedy

 

Paint Branch:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Springbrook

Week 2 (9/12)- Blake

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Kennedy

Week 4 (9/27)- Churchill

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Einstein

Week 6 (10/11)- Northwest

Week 7 (10/18)- Blake

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 9 (11/1)- Sherwood

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Gaithersburg

 

Blake:

Week 1- Whitman

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Paint Branch

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Magruder

Week 4 (9/27)- Clarksburg

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Northwest

Week 6 (10/11)- Springbrook

Week 7 (10/18)- Kennedy

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Sherwood

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Blair

Week 10 (11/8)- Seneca Valley

 

Bethesda-Chevy Chase:

Week 1 (9/6)- Churchill

Week 2 (9/12)- Wootton

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Whitman

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Seneca Valley

Week 5 (10/4)- Blair

Week 6 (10/11)- Quince Orchard

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Clarksburg

Week 8 (10/25)- Paint Branch

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Richard Montgomery

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Walter Johnson

 

Walt Whitman:

Week 1- @ Blake

Week 2- Quince Orchard

Week 3 (9/20)- Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 4- @ Wootton

Week 5- Richard Montgomery

Week 6- @ Damascus

Week 7- @ Springbrook

Week 8- Walter Johnson

Week 9- Churchill

Week 10- @ Blair

 

Churchill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 2 (9/12)- Walter Johnson

Week 3 (9/20)- Wootton

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Paint Branch

Week 5- @ Quince Orchard

Week 6 (10/11)- Gaithersburg

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Richard Montgomery

Week 8 (10/25)- Springbrook

Week 9- @ Whitman

Week 10 (11/8)- Damascus

 

Wootton:

Week 1 (9/6)- Walter Johnson

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Churchill

Week 4- Whitman

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Gaithersburg

Week 6 (10/11)- Clarksburg

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Northwest

Week 8 (10/25)- Richard Montgomery

Week 9- @ Rockville

Week 10- Quince Orchard

 

Walter Johnson:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Wootton

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Churchill

Week 3 (9/20)- Richard Montgomery

Week 4 (9/27)- Poolesville

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Maguder

Week 6 (10/11)- Fort Hill

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Northwood

Week 8- @ Whitman

Week 9 (11/1)- Gaithersburg

Week 10 (11/8)- Bethesda-Chevy Chase

 

Kennedy:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Blair

Week 2 (9/12)- Poolesville

Week 3 (9/20)- Paint Branch

Week 4- @ Woodrow Wilson (DC)

Week 5- @ Wheaton

Week 6 (10/11)- Einstein

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Blake

Week 8 (10/26)- Northwood

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Springbrook

Week 10 (11/8)- Sherwood

 

Gaithersburg:

Week 1 (9/7)- Sherwood

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Watkins Mill

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Clarksburg

Week 4 (9/28)- Northwest

Week 5 (10/5)- Wootton

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Churchill

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Magruder

Week 8 (10/26)- Quince Orchard

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Walter Johnson

Week 10 (11/9)- Paint Branch

 

Northwest:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Magruder

Week 2 (9/12)- Richard Montgomery

Week 3 (9/20)- Seneca Valley

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Gaithersburg

Week 5 (10/4)- Blake

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Paint Branch

Week 7 (10/18)- Wootton

Week 8 (10/25)- Clarksburg

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Quince Orchard

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Severna Park

 

Clarksburg:

Week 1- @ Quince Orchard

Week 2 (9/12)- Springbrook

Week 3 (9/20)- Gaithersburg

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Blake

Week 5 (10/4)- Damascus

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Wootton

Week 7 (10/18)- Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Northwest

Week 9 (11/1)- Magruder

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Richard Montgomery

 

Quince Orchard:

Week 1- Clarksburg

Week 2- @ Whitman

Week 3- @ Damascus

Week 4- Magruder

Week 5- Churchill

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 7- Sherwood

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Gaithersburg

Week 9 (11/1)- Northwest

Week 10- @ Wootton

 

Colonel Zadok Magruder:

Week 1 (9/6)- Northwest

Week 2- @ Wheaton

Week 3 (9/20)- Blake

Week 4- @ Quince Orchard

Week 5 (10/4)- Walter Johnson

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Sherwood

Week 7 (10/18)- Gaithersburg

Week 8- Rockville

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Clarksburg

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Randallstown

 

Richard Montgomery:

Week 1- Rockville

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Northwest

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Walter Johnson

Week 4 (9/27)- Sherwood

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Whitman

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Poolesville

Week 7 (10/18)- Churchill

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Wootton

Week 9 (11/1)- Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Week 10 (11/8)- Clarksburg

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Surrattsville:

Week 1 (9/7)- Laurel

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Largo

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Wilson (DC)

Week 4 (9/28)- Central

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Fairmont Heights

Week 6 (10/12)- Forestville Military

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Gwynn Park

Week 8 (10/26)- Crossland

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Friendly

Week 10 (11/9)- Douglass

 

Gwynn Park:

Week 1 (9/7)- Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Eastern (DC)

Week 3 (9/21)- Douglass

Week 4 (9/28)- Potomac

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Crossland

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Largo

Week 7 (10/19)- Surrattsville

Week 8 (10/26)- Central

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Fairmont Heights

Week 10 (11/9)- Friendly

 

Crossland:

Week 1 (9/7)- Northeast (Anne Arundel)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Forestville Military

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Central

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Douglass

Week 5 (10/5)- Gwynn Park

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Friendly

Week 7 (10/19)- Largo

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Surrattsville

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Potomac

Week 10 (11/9)- Fairmont Heights

 

Central:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ High Point

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Maritime Academy

Week 3 (9/21)- Crossland

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Surrattsville

Week 5 (10/5)- Forestville Military

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Fairmont Heights

Week 7 (10/19)- Potomac

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Gwynn Park

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Douglass

Week 10 (11/9)- Largo

 

Potomac:

Week 1 (9/7)- Suitland

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Leonardtown

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Friendly

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Gwynn Park

Week 5 (10/5)- Largo

Week 6 (10/12)- Douglass

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Central

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Fairmont Heights

Week 9 (11/2)- Crossland

Week 10 (11/9)- Forestville Military

 

Frederick Douglass:

Week 1 (9/7)- Wise

Week 2 (9/13)- Ballou (DC)

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Gwynn Park

Week 4 (9/28)- Crossland

Week 5 (10/5)- Friendly

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Potomac

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Forestville Military

Week 8 (10/26)- Largo

Week 9 (11/2)- Central

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Surrattsville

 

Forestville Military Academy:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Manchester Valley

Week 2 (9/13)- Crossland

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Cardozo (DC)

Week 4 (9/28)- Fairmont Heights

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Central

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Surrattsville

Week 7 (10/19)- Douglass

Week 8 (10/26)- Friendly

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Largo

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Potomac

 

Largo:

Week 1 (9/7)- Bladensburg

Week 2 (9/13)- Surrattsville

Week 3 (9/20)- Fairmont Heights

Week 4 (9/27)- Friendly

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Potomac

Week 6 (10/11)- Gwynn Park

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Crossland

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Douglass

Week 9 (11/1)- Forestville Military

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Central

 

Friendly:

Week 1 (9/7)- Parkdale

Week 2 (9/13)- Capitol Christian

Week 3 (9/21)- Potomac

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Largo

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Douglass

Week 6 (10/12)- Crossland

Week 7 (10/19)- Fairmont Heights

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Forestville Military

Week 9 (11/2)- Surrattsville

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Gwynn Park

 

Fairmont Heights:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Southern (Anne Arundel)

Week 2 (9/13)- Bohemia Manor

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Largo

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Forestville Military

Week 5 (10/5)- Surrattsville

Week 6 (10/11)- Central

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Friendly

Week 8 (10/26)- Potomac

Week 9 (11/2)- Gwynn Park

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Crossland

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bladensburg:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Largo

Week 2 (9/13)- Oxon Hill

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Flowers

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Parkdale

Week 5 (10/5)- DuVal

Week 6 (10/12)- Suitland

Week 7 (10/18)- @ High Point

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 9 (11/2)- Northwestern

Week 10 (11/9)- Bowie

 

Bowie:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Westlake

Week 2 (9/13)- Flowers

Week 3 (9/21)- Suitland

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Wise

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 6 (10/12)- DuVal

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Laurel

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Parkdale

Week 9 (11/2)- Oxon Hill

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Bladensburg

 

Laurel:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Surrattsville

Week 2 (9/13)- High Point

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Northwestern

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Flowers

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Suitland

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Parkdale

Week 7 (10/19)- Bowie

Week 8 (10/26)- Wise

Week 9 (11/2)- Roosevelt

Week 10 (11/9)- @ DuVal

 

Parkdale:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Friendly

Week 2 (9/13)- Northwestern

Week 3 (9/21)- @ DuVal

Week 4 (9/28)- Bladensburg

Week 5 (10/4)- @ High Point

Week 6 (10/12)- Laurel

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 8 (10/26)- Bowie

Week 9 (11/2)- Suitland

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Oxon Hill

 

Oxon Hill:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Bell Multicultural (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Bladensburg

Week 3 (9/20)- Wise

Week 4 (9/28)- @ Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 5 (10/4)- Flowers

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Northwestern

Week 7 (10/19)- @ DuVal

Week 8 (10/26)- @ High Point

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Bowie

Week 10 (11/9)- Parkdale

 

Eleanor Roosevelt:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Gwynn Park

Week 2 (9/13)- Suitland

Week 3 (9/21)- @ High Point

Week 4 (9/28)- Oxon Hill

Week 5 (10/5)- Bowie

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Wise

Week 7 (10/19)- Parkdale

Week 8 (10/26)- Bladensburg

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Laurel

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Northwestern

 

Dr. Henry A. Wise:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Douglass

Week 2 (9/13)- DuVal

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Oxon Hill

Week 4 (9/28)- Bowie

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Northwestern

Week 6 (10/12)- Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Suitland

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Laurel

Week 9 (11/2)- High Point

Week 10 (11/9)- Flowers

 

Suitland:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Potomac

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 3 (9/21)- @ Bowie

Week 4 (9/28)- DuVal

Week 5 (10/5)- Laurel

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Bladensburg

Week 7 (10/19)- Wise

Week 8 (10/26)- Flowers

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Parkdale

Week 10 (11/9)- High Point

 

High Point:

Week 1 (9/6)- Central

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Laurel

Week 3 (9/20)- Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 4 (9/27)- Northwestern

Week 5 (10/4)- Parkdale

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Flowers

Week 7 (10/18)- Bladensburg

Week 8 (10/26)- Oxon Hill

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Wise

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Suitland

 

DuVal:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Wilson (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Wise

Week 3 (9/21)- Parkdale

Week 4 (9/28)- Suitland

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Bladensburg

Week 6 (10/12)- @ Bowie

Week 7 (10/19)- Oxon Hill

Week 8 (10/26)- Northwestern

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Flowers

Week 10 (11/9)- Laurel

 

Northwestern:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Sussex Central (DE)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Parkdale

Week 3 (9/21)- Laurel

Week 4 (9/27)- @ High Point

Week 5 (10/5)- Wise

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Oxon Hill

Week 7 (10/19)- Flowers

Week 8 (10/26)- @ DuVal

Week 9 (11/2)- @ Bladensburg

Week 10 (11/9)- Eleanor Roosevelt

 

Charles Herbert Flowers:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ McKinley Tech (DC)

Week 2 (9/13)- @ Bowie

Week 3 (9/21)- Bladensburg

Week 4 (9/28)- Laurel

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Oxon Hill

Week 6 (10/12)- High Point

Week 7 (10/19)- @ Northwestern

Week 8 (10/26)- @ Suitland

Week 9 (11/2)- Duval

Week 10 (11/9)- @ Wise

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

La Plata:

Week 1 (9/7)- Lackey

Week 2 (9/12)- Calvert

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Patuxent

Week 4 (9/27)- Westlake

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Great Mills

Week 6 (10/12)- Leonardtown

Week 7 (10/18)- @ McDonough

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Chopticon

Week 9 (11/1)- North Point

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Huntingtown

 

McDonough:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Leonardtown

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Huntingtown

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Westlake

Week 4 (9/27)- Northern

Week 5 (10/4)- Patuxent

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Lackey

Week 7 (10/18)- La Plata

Week 8 (10/25)- Calvert

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Thomas Stone

Week 10 (11/8)- Princeton Day

 

Thomas Stone:

Week 1 (9/7)- Chopticon

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Great Mills

Week 3 (9/20)- Leonardtown

Week 4 (9/27)- @ North Point

Week 5 (10/5)- Calvert

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Northern

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Kent Island

Week 8 (10/25)- Patuxent

Week 9 (11/1)- McDonough

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Lackey

 

Northern:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Huntingtown

Week 2 (9/12)- North Point

Week 3 (9/20)- Chopticon

Week 4 (9/27)- @ McDonough

Week 5 (10/4)- Lackey

Week 6 (10/11)- Thomas Stone

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Calvert

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Leonardtown

Week 9 (11/1)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Patuxent

 

Lackey:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ La Plata

Week 2 (9/12)- Westlake

Week 3 (9/20)- @ North Point

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Calvert

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Northern

Week 6 (10/11)- McDonough

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Patuxent

Week 8 (10/25)- Bohemia Manor

Week 9 (11/1)- Great Mills

Week 10 (11/8)- Thomas Stone

 

Patuxent:

Week 1 (9/6)- North Point

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Chopticon

Week 3 (9/20)- La Plata

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Queen Anne's County

Week 5 (10/4)- @ McDonough

Week 6 (10/11)- Huntingtown

Week 7 (10/18)- Lackey

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Thomas Stone

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Calvert

Week 10 (11/8)- Northern

 

Calvert:

Week 1 (9/6)- Great Mills

Week 2 (9/12)- @ La Plata

Week 3 (9/20)- Huntingtown

Week 4 (9/27)- Lackey

Week 5 (10/5)- @ Thomas Stone

Week 6 (10/11)- Allegany

Week 7 (10/18)- Northern

Week 8 (10/25)- @ McDonough

Week 9 (11/1)- Patuxent

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Chopticon

 

Leonardtown:

Week 1 (9/6)- McDonough

Week 2 (9/12)- Potomac

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Thomas Stone

Week 4 (9/27)- Huntingtown

Week 5 (10/4)- North Point

Week 6 (10/12)- @ La Plata

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Westlake

Week 8 (10/25)- Northern

Week 9 (11/1)- Chopticon

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Great Mills

 

Great Mills:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Calvert

Week 2 (9/12)- Thomas Stone

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Riverdale Baptist

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Chopticon

Week 5 (10/4)- LaPlata

Week 6 (10/11)- North Point

Week 7 (10/18)- @ Huntingtown

Week 8 (10/25)- Westlake

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Lackey

Week 10 (11/8)- Leonardtown

 

North Point:

Week 1 (9/6)- @ Patuxent

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Northern

Week 3 (9/20)- Lackey

Week 4 (9/27)- Thomas Stone

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Leonardtown

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Great Mills

Week 7 (10/18)- Chopticon

Week 8 (10/25)- Huntingtown

Week 9 (11/1)- @ LaPlata

Week 10 (11/8)- @ Westlake

 

Huntingtown:

Week 1 (9/6)- Northern

Week 2 (9/12)- McDonough

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Calvert

Week 4 (9/27)- @ Leonardtown

Week 5 (10/4)- Chopticon

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Patuxent

Week 7 (10/18)- Great Mills

Week 8 (10/25)- @ North Point

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Westlake

Week 10 (11/8)- LaPlata

 

Chopticon:

Week 1 (9/7)- @ Thomas Stone

Week 2 (9/12)- Patuxent

Week 3 (9/20)- @ Northern

Week 4 (9/27)- Great Mills

Week 5 (10/4)- @ Huntingtown

Week 6 (10/11)- Westlake

Week 7 (10/18)- @ North Point

Week 8 (10/25)- LaPlata

Week 9 (11/1)- @ Leonardtown

Week 10 (11/8)- Calvert

 

Westlake:

Week 1 (9/7)- Bowie

Week 2 (9/12)- @ Lackey

Week 3 (9/20)- McDonough

Week 4 (9/27)- @ La Plata

Week 5 (10/4)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 6 (10/11)- @ Chopticon

Week 7 (10/18)- Leonardtown

Week 8 (10/25)- @ Great Mills

Week 9 (11/1)- Huntingtown

Week 10 (11/8)- North Point

Edited by eaglesinsider
added games

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

These are the games set for DE vs MD teams

 

Week 1 Dover @ Urbana

Week 1 Chesapeake (AACO) @ Delmar

Week 2 Delmar @ John Carrol

Week 3 Caravel @ Curley

Week 1 Stephen Decatur @ Indian River

Week 4 Annapolis Area Christian @ Red Lion Christian

Week 8 Red Lion Christian @ MATHS

Week 8 Silver Oak @ Caravel

Week 1 Northwetern @ Sussex Central

Week 1 Cape Henlopen @ Archbishop SPalding

Week 5 Bullis @ Cape Henlopen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0