Jump to content



Recent headlines from The Baltimore Sun

Photo
* * * * * 1 votes

2014 MD HS Football Schedules


  • Please log in to reply
125 replies to this topic

#1 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:27 PM

Happy New Years and no time like the present to start filling in the 2014 football schedules.

 

As always, some base information. I will use the same format as I have the last two years. I will only post confirmed games. Confirmed means it is accessible on MaxPreps or another reputable online schedule publishing service and/or I have been PM'd a copy of the schedule by a coach or someone involved with the team. I will be updating this list constantly whenever new information becomes available. I will be posting schedules by leagues as defined by MaxPreps. f you know of a team's schedule, or even just one or two confirmed games, PM me and I will add it to this thread. Please only PM me if you know that the game, date, and location (Home, Away, Neutral) are all confirmed. Thanks in advance.

Also, if you know of any schools changing leagues that I don't know about or missed (I'm using the same schedule template from last year), please let me know so I can change it. 

 

This thread has been very useful for both fans and coaches and is a massive undertaking, so any help completing it is greatly appreciated.



#2 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:28 PM

Maryland Interscholastic Athletic Association

 

                                                                                                                MIAA A

Gilman School:
Week 0 (8/31)- at Saint Edward (OH)

Week 1 (9/5)- Paramus Catholic (NJ)
Week 2 (9/12)- Anacostia (DC)
Week 3 (9/19)- vs. Good Counsel
Week 4 (9/26)- Saint Frances
Week 5 (10/2)- at Archbishop Spalding
Week 6 (10/10)- Loyola
Week 7 (10/17)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)
Week 8 (10/25)- at Mount Saint Joseph
Week 9 (10/31)- at Calvert Hall
Week 10 (11/8)- McDonogh School (99th Annual McDonogh-Gilman Game)

McDonogh School:
Week 0 (8/30)- at Benedictine (VA)

Week 1 (9/5)- Saint Joseph's Regional (NJ)
Week 2 (9/12)- at Elder (OH)
Week 3-  BYE
Week 4 (9/27)- at La Salle (PA)
Week 5 (10/3)- Mount Saint Joseph
Week 6 (10/10)- at Calvert Hall
Week 7 (10/18)- at Loyola
Week 8 (10/24)- Saint Frances
Week 9 (10/31)- Archbishop Spalding
Week 10 (11/8)- at Gilman School (99th Annual McDonogh-Gilman Game)

Loyola-Blakefield School:
Week 0 (8/29)- at Saint Paul's

Week 1 (9/6)- at Saint John's (DC)
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/19)- North Harford
Week 4 (9/27)- Mount Saint Joseph
Week 5-
Week 6 (10/10)- at Gilman
Week 7 (10/18)- McDonogh
Week 8 (10/24)- Archbishop Spalding
Week 9 (10/31)- Saint Mary's Ryken
Week 10- vs. Saint Frances
Turkey Bowl (11/27)- vs. Calvert Hall (at M&T Bank Stadium)

Mount Saint Joseph High School:
Week 0 (8/30)- Bishop McNamara

Week 1 (9/6)- at Bullis
Week 2 (9/13)- at Boys' Latin
Week 3 (9/19)- at Dover (DE)
Week 4 (9/27)- at Loyola
Week 5 (10/3)- at McDonogh
Week 6 (10/11)- Saint Mary's Ryken
Week 7 (10/17)- at Archbishop Spalding
Week 8 (10/25)- Gilman
Week 9 (11/1)- Saint Frances
Week 10 (11/8)- Calvert Hall

Archbishop Spalding High School:
Week 0 (8/30)- at Riverdale Baptist

Week 1 (9/5)- at Saint Mary's
Week 2 (9/12)- Bullis

Week 3 (9/19)- Saint John's (DC)
Week 4 (9/26)- Calvert Hall
Week 5 (10/2)- Gilman
Week 6 (10/10)- at Saint Frances
Week 7 (10/17)- Mount Saint Joseph
Week 8 (10/24)- at Loyola
Week 9 (10/31)- at McDonogh
Week 10 (11/7)- Saint Mark's (DE)

Calvert Hall College High School:
Week 0 (8/29)- Irvine (CA)

Week 1 (9/5)- Franklin
Week 2 (9/12)- at Good Counsel
Week 3 (9/19)- at John Carroll
Week 4 (9/26)- at Archbishop Spalding
Week 5- BYE
Week 6 (10/10)- McDonogh
Week 7 (10/18)- at Saint Frances
Week 8- BYE
Week 9 (10/31)- Gilman
Week 10 (11/8)- at Mount Saint Joseph
Turkey Bowl (11/27)- vs. Loyola (at M&T Bank Stadium)

Saint Frances Academy:
Week -1 (8/23)- at Cocoa (FL)

Week 0-

Week 1 (9/5)- at Good Counsel
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/19)- Paramus Catholic (NJ)
Week 4 (9/26)- at Gilman
Week 5-
Week 6 (10/10)- Archbishop Spalding
Week 7 (10/18)- Calvert Hall
Week 8 (10/24)- at McDonogh
Week 9 (11/1)- at Mount Saint Joseph
Week 10- vs. Loyola

Turkey Bowl (11/27)- Eastern Christian

                                                                                                                   MIAA B

Saint Mary's High School:
Week 0 (8/30)- at Dunbar (DC)

Week 1 (9/5)- Archbishop Spalding
Week 2 (9/13)- Malvern Prep (PA)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Bullis
Week 4 (9/27)- at Riverdale Baptist
Week 5 (10/3)- Boys' Latin
Week 6 (10/10)- John Carroll
Week 7 (10/17)- at Archbishop Curley
Week 8 (10/24)- at Saint Paul's
Week 9 (10/31)- Severn
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship

John Carroll School:
Week 0 (8/30)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 1 (9/5)- Parkville
Week 2 (9/12) - at Delmar (DE)
Week 3 (9/19)- Calvert Hall
Week 4- BYE
Week 5 (10/3)- at Saint Paul's
Week 6 (10/10)- at Saint Mary's
Week 7 (10/17)- Boys' Latin
Week 8 (10/24)- Severn
Week 9 (10/31)- at Archbishop Curley
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship

Saint Paul's School for Boys:
Week 0 (8/29)- Loyola

Week 1 (9/5)- Hereford
Week 2 (9/12)- at Delone Catholic (PA)
Week 3- BYE
Week 4 (9/26)- at Landon
Week 5 (10/3)- John Carroll
Week 6 (10/10)- Archbishop Curley
Week 7 (10/17)- at Severn
Week 8 (10/24)- Saint Mary's
Week 9 (10/31)- at Boys' Latin
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship

Archbishop Curley High School:
Week 1-
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/19)- at Caravel Academy (DE)
Week 4 (9/26)- Severn
Week 5 (10/2)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)
Week 6 (10/10)- at Saint Paul's
Week 7 (10/17)- Saint Mary's
Week 8 (10/24)- at Boys' Latin
Week 9 (10/31)- John Carroll
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship

Boys' Latin School of Maryland:
Week 1 (9/6)- Landon
Week 2 (9/13)- Mount Saint Joseph
Week 3 (9/20)- at Kiski School (PA)
Week 4 (9/26)- Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 5 (10/3)- at Saint Mary's
Week 6 (10/11)- at Severn
Week 7 (10/17)- at John Carroll
Week 8 (10/24)- Archbishop Curley
Week 9 (10/31)- Saint Paul's
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship

Severn School:
Week 0 (8/29)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 1 (9/4)- Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 2 (9/12)- at Annapolis Area Christian
Week 3 (9/20)- at Saint Alban's (DC)
Week 4 (9/26)- at Archbishop Curley
Week 5- BYE
Week 6 (10/11)- Boys Latin
Week 7 (10/17)- Saint Paul's
Week 8 (10/24)- at John Carroll
Week 9 (10/31)- at Saint Mary's
Week 10- MIAA B Conference Championship
 

                                                                                                            MIAA C:

Friends School of Baltimore:
Week 1 (9/6)- Wilmington Friends (DE)
Week 2 (9/12)- at Sidwell Friends (DC)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Capitol Christian
Week 4 (9/26)- Baltimore Lutheran
Week 5 (10/3)- Saint Steven's & Saint Agnes (VA)
Week 6 (10/10)- at Annapolis Area Christian
Week 7 (10/17)- Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 8 (10/24)- at Mount Carmel
Week 9 (10/31)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep
Week 10- MIAA C Conference Championship

Baltimore Lutheran School:

Week 1 (9/5)- at Central Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 2 (9/13)- MATHS
Week 3 (9/20)- at Saint John Paul the Great (VA)
Week 4 (9/26)- at Friends
Week 5 (10/4)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)
Week 6 (10/11)- Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 7 (10/17)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep
Week 8 (10/24)- at Annapolis Area Christian
Week 9 (11/1)- Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Week 10 (11/8)- at Long Island Lutheran (NY)

Saint John's Catholic Preparatory School:
Week 0 (8/29)- Frederick County Christian (Home School)

Week 1 (9/5)- at Riverdale Baptist
Week 2 (9/12)- Massanutten Military (VA)
Week 3 (9/20)- at Saint James
Week 4 (9/26)- Avalon
Week 5 (10/3)- Annapolis Area Christian
Week 6 (10/10)- at Mount Carmel
Week 7 (10/17)- at Baltimore Lutheran
Week 8 (10/24)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 9 (10/31)- Friends
Week 10- MIAA C Conference Championship

Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School:
Week 0 (8/30)- at Saint James

Week 1 (9/5)- Maret (DC)
Week 2 (9/12)- Hancock
Week 3 (9/19)- Harford Tech
Week 4 (9/27)- at Carson Long Military Academy (PA)
Week 5 (10/3)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 6 (10/10)- Saint John's Catholic Prep
Week 7 (10/17)- Annapolis Area Christian
Week 8 (10/24)- Friends
Week 9 (11/1)- at Baltimore Lutheran
Week 10- MIAA C Conference Championship

Annapolis Area Christian School:
Week 0 (8/29)- at Landon

Week 1 (9/6)- at Delaware County Christian (PA)
Week 2 (9/12)- Severn
Week 3 (9/19)- at Avalon
Week 4- BYE
Week 5 (10/3)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep
Week 6 (10/10)- Friends
Week 7 (10/17)- at Mount Carmel
Week 8 (10/24)- Baltimore Lutheran
Week 9 (10/31)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 10- MIAA C Conference Championship

Saint Vincent Pallotti High School:

Week -1 (8/22)- at Silver Oak

Week 0 (8/30)- John Carroll

Week 1 (9/4)- at Severn

Week 2A- (9/8)- Avalon
Week 2B- (9/12)- Landon
Week 3 (9/19)- at Loch Raven
Week 4 (9/26)- at Boys Latin
Week 5 (10/3)- Mount Carmel
Week 6 (10/11)- at Baltimore Lutheran
Week 7 (10/17)- at Friends
Week 8 (10/24)- Saint John's Catholic Prep
Week 9 (10/31)- Annapolis Area Christian
Week 10- MIAA C Conference Championship


Edited by eaglesinsider, Today, 05:51 PM.


#3 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:28 PM

Freelance:

Hancock:
Week 1 (9/5)- Southern Garrett
Week 2 (9/12)- at Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Week 3 (9/19)- Carson Long Military (PA)
Week 4 (9/26)- Clear Spring
Week 5 (10/3)- MATHS
Week 6 (10/10)- at Rappahannock County (VA)
Week 7 (10/17)- at Hundred (WV)
Week 8 (10/24)- Massanutten Military (VA)
Week 9 (10/31)- at Silver Oak
Week 10 (11/7)- Berkeley Springs (WV)

 

Saint Mary's Ryken:
Week 0 (8/29)- at Severn 

Week 1 (9/5)- DeMatha
Week 2 (9/12)- Archbishop Carroll (DC)
Week 3 (9/19)- Bishop McNamara
Week 4-
Week 5 (10/4)- at Edgewood
Week 6 (10/11)- at Mount Saint Joseph
Week 7 (10/17)- Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 8 (10/24)- Paul VI (VA)
Week 9 (10/31)- at Loyola-Blakefield
Week 10-

Allegany:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Saint Charles
Week 2 (9/12)- Chestnut Ridge (PA)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Mountain Ridge
Week 4 (9/26)- Keyser (WV)
Week 5 (10/3)- at Silver Oak
Week 6 (10/10)- Southern Garrett
Week 7 (10/18)- MATHS
Week 8 (10/24)- Northern Garrett
Week 9 (11/1)- Towson
Week 10 (11/8)- vs. Fort Hill

Fort Hill:
Week 1 (9/5)- Chestnut Ridge (PA)
Week 2 (9/12)- at Keyser (WV)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Silver Oak
Week 4 (9/27)- North Hagerstown
Week 5 (10/3)- at Southern Garrett
Week 6 (10/11)- Walter Johnson
Week 7 (10/17)- Kent Island
Week 8 (10/25)- MATHS
Week 9 (10/31)- Mountain Ridge
Week 10 (11/8)- vs. Allegany

Clear Spring:
Week 1 (9/5)- Saint James
Week 2 (9/13)- Brunswick
Week 3 (9/19)- at Petersburg (WV)
Week 4 (9/26)- at Hancock
Week 5 (10/3)- at Northern Garrett
Week 6 (10/10)- Smithsburg
Week 7 (10/17)- Berkeley Springs (WV)
Week 8 (10/24)- Spring Mills (WV)
Week 9 (10/31)- at East Hardy (WV)
Week 10 (11/7)- Williamsport

Southern Garrett:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Hancock
Week 2 (9/12)- at Moorefield (WV)
Week 3 (9/19)- Archbishop Carroll (DC)
Week 4 (9/26)- Berkeley Springs (WV)
Week 5 (10/3)- Fort Hill
Week 6 (10/10)- at Allegany
Week 7 (10/17)- Tucker County (WV)
Week 8 (10/24)- Mountain Ridge
Week 9 (10/31)- at Spring Mills (WV)
Week 10 (11/7)- Northern Garrett

Mountain Ridge:
Week 1 (9/5)- Jefferson (WV)
Week 2 (9/12)- Hedgesville (WV)
Week 3 (9/19)- Allegany
Week 4 (9/26)- at Hampshire (WV)
Week 5 (10/3)- Frankfort (WV)
Week 6 (10/10)- at Juniata (PA)
Week 7 (10/17)- at Northern Garrett
Week 8 (10/24)- at Southern Garrett
Week 9 (10/31)- at Fort Hill
Week 10 (11/1)- Keyser (WV)

Northern Garrett:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Smithsburg
Week 2 (9/12)- Tucker County (WV)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Keyser (WV)
Week 4 (9/26)- at Frankfort (WV)
Week 5 (10/3)- Clear Spring
Week 6 (10/10)- Pendleton County (WV)
Week 7 (10/17)- Mountain Ridge
Week 8 (10/24)- at Allegany
Week 9 (10/31)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)
Week 10 (11/7)- at Southern Garrett

Silver Oak Academy:

Week -2 (8/16)- Hillcrest Academy (OH)

Week -1 (8/22)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 0 (8/29)- at Maryland School for the Deaf

Week 1- BYE
Week 2 (9/11)- Friendly
Week 3 (9/19)- Fort Hill
Week 4 (9/27)- at Frederick County Christian (Home School)
Week 5 (10/3)- Allegany
Week 6 (10/10)- Richard Wright Charter (DC)
Week 7 (10/17)- at Central Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 8 (10/24)- Caravel Academy (DE)
Week 9 (10/31)- Hancock
Week 10 (11/7)- at Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Maryland Academy of Technology & Health Sciences:
Week 1- BYE
Week 2 (9/13)- at Baltimore Lutheran
Week 3 (9/20)- KIPP College Prep (DC)
Week 4 (9/27)- at Wilmington Friends (DE)
Week 5 (10/3)- at Hancock
Week 6 (10/11)- Perry Street Prep (DC)
Week 7 (10/18)- at Allegany
Week 8 (10/25)- at Fort Hill
Week 9 (11/1)- SEED
Week 10 (11/7)-  at Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)
Week 11 (11/15)- Capitol Christian Academy

 

Eastern Christian Academy:

Week -1 (8/22)- at Spartanburg (SC)

Week 0 (8/29)- at Euless Trinity (TX)

Week 1 (9/4)- at DeSoto (TX)
Week 2 (9/12)- at Coppell (TX)
Week 3 (9/19)- vs. DeMatha
Week 4 (9/26)- at Goose Creek (SC)
Week 5 (10/3)- at Friendship Collegiate (DC)
Week 6- BYE
Week 7 (10/17)- at Saint Edward's (OH)
Week 8 (10/24)- at Paramus Catholic (NJ)
Week 9- BYE
Week 10 (11/7)- at Saint Peter's Prep (NJ)

Turkey Bowl (11/27)- vs. Saint Frances

Capitol Christian Academy:

Week -1 (8/23)- Southern (NC)

Week 0 (8/29)- Central Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 1 (9/6)- at Oxon Hill
Week 2 (9/12)- Maryland School for the Deaf
Week 3 (9/19)- Friends
Week 4 (9/26)- at Mervo
Week 5- 
Week 6 (10/11)- Hampton Roads (Home School) (VA)
Week 7 (10/18)- Moyer Academy (DE)
Week 8 (10/25)- at Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)
Week 9-
Week 10- 

Week 11 (11/15)- at MATHS
 

SEED School of Maryland:

Week 1 (9/6)- at Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 2-
Week 3-
Week 4-
Week 5-
Week 6-
Week 7-
Week 8-
Week 9 (11/1)- at MATHS
Week 10-

 

National Christian Academy:

Week -1-

Week 0-

Week 1 (9/6)- at Northern Virginia (Home School) (VA)

Week 2-

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/26)- at Kennedy

Week 5 (10/4)- Frederick County Christian (Home School)

Week 6 (10/11)- at Avalon

Week 7 (10/17)- Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)

Week 8 (10/25)- at Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)

Week 9 (10/30)- Fredericksburg Christian (VA)

Week 10-


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 July 2014 - 08:15 PM.


#4 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:30 PM

Anne Arundel

Annapolis:
Week 1 (9/5)- South River
Week 2 (9/12)- at Broadneck
Week 3 (9/19)- Glen Burnie
Week 4 (9/26)- at Severna Park
Week 5 (10/2)- at Old Mill
Week 6 (10/10)- Arundel
Week 7 (10/17)- Meade
Week 8 (10/24)- at Northeast
Week 9 (10/31)- Southern
Week 10 (11/7)- at North County

Arundel:
Week 1-
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/19)- at North County
Week 4-
Week 5 (10/2)- at Northeast
Week 6 (10/10)- at Annapolis
Week 7 (10/17)- South River
Week 8 (10/24)- Broadneck
Week 9 (10/31)- at Chesapeake
Week 10-

Broadneck:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Old Mill
Week 2 (9/12)- Annapolis
Week 3 (9/19)- at South River
Week 4 (9/27)- Southern
Week 5 (10/2)- at North County
Week 6 (10/10)- Chesapeake
Week 7 (10/17)- at Severna Park
Week 8 (10/24)- at Arundel
Week 9 (10/31)- Meade
Week 10 (11/7)- Glen Burnie

Chesapeake:
Week 1 (9/5)- Delmar (DE)
Week 2 (9/12)- North County
Week 3 (9/20)- at Severna Park
Week 4 (9/26)- Meade
Week 5 (10/2)- at Glen Burnie
Week 6 (10/10)- at Broadneck
Week 7 (10/17)- Northeast
Week 8 (10/24)- at Old Mill
Week 9 (10/31)- Arundel
Week 10 (11/7)- at Southern

Glen Burnie:
Week 1-
Week 2 (9/12)- Northeast
Week 3 (9/19)- at Annapolis
Week 4-
Week 5 (10/2)- Chesapeake
Week 6-
Week 7-
Week 8-
Week 9 (10/31)- South River
Week 10 (11/7)- at Broadneck

North County:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Lansdowne
Week 2 (9/12)- at Chesapeake
Week 3 (9/19)- Arundel
Week 4 (9/26)- at North East
Week 5 (10/2)- Broadneck
Week 6 (10/10)- at South River
Week 7 (10/17)- Southern
Week 8 (10/24)- at Meade
Week 9 (10/31)- Old Mill
Week 10 (11/7)- Annapolis

Northeast:
Week 1 (9/5)- Crossland
Week 2 (9/12)- at Glen Burnie
Week 3 (9/19)- at Southern
Week 4 (9/26)- North County
Week 5 (10/2)- Arundel
Week 6 (10/10)- at Old Mill
Week 7 (10/17)- at Chesapeake
Week 8 (10/24)- Annapolis
Week 9 (10/31)- Severna Park
Week 10 (11/7)- at South River

Old Mill:
Week 1 (9/5)- Broadneck
Week 2-
Week 3-
Week 4 (9/26)- at South River
Week 5 (10/2)- Annapolis
Week 6 (10/10)- Northeast
Week 7-
Week 8 (10/24)- Chesapeake
Week 9 (10/31)- at North County
Week 10-

Severna Park:
Week 1-
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/20)- Chesapeake
Week 4 (9/26)- Annapolis
Week 5-
Week 6-
Week 7 (10/17)- Broadneck
Week 8 (10/24)- at South River
Week 9 (10/31)- at North East
Week 10-

 

South River:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Annapolis
Week 2 (9/12)- at Meade
Week 3 (9/19)- Broadneck
Week 4 (9/26)- Old Mill
Week 5 (10/3)- at Southern
Week 6 (10/10)- North County
Week 7 (10/17)- at Arundel
Week 8 (10/24)- Severna Park
Week 9 (10/31)- at Glen Burnie
Week 10 (11/7)- Northeast

Southern:
Week 1-
Week 2-
Week 3 (9/19)- Northeast
Week 4 (9/27)- at Broadneck
Week 5 (10/3)- South River
Week 6-
Week 7 (10/17)- at North County
Week 8-
Week 9 (10/31)- at Annapolis
Week 10 (11/7)- Chesapeake

Meade:
Week 1-
Week 2 (9/12)- South River
Week 3-
Week 4 (9/26)- at Chesapeake
Week 5-
Week 6-
Week 7 (10/17)- at Annapolis
Week 8 (10/24)- North County
Week 9 (10/31)- at Broadneck
Week 10-


Edited by eaglesinsider, 15 June 2014 - 02:09 AM.


#5 GREYHOUND ALUM

GREYHOUND ALUM

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 9,779 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:30 PM

Am I missing something? This is last years schedule for Gilman, right?

#6 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:30 PM

Baltimore City Division I

 

City College:
Week 1- at Northwestern
Week 2- at Southwestern
Week 3- at Forest Park
Week 4- Digital Harbor
Week 5- Patterson
Week 6- at Dunbar
Week 7- Mervo
Week 8- at Edmondson
Week 9- Carver
Week 10- vs. Poly (at M&T Bank)

Dunbar:
Week 1- Friendship Collegiate (DC)
Week 2- Mervo
Week 3- Reginald Lewis
Week 4- at Patterson
Week 5- at Maritime
Week 6- City
Week 7- Poly
Week 8- at National Academy
Week 9- Edmondson
Week 10- at Southwestern 

Edmondson-Westside:
Week 1- at Poly
Week 2- Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 3- Digital Harbor
Week 4- Reginald Lewis
Week 5- at Forest Park
Week 6- Southwestern 
Week 7- at Patterson
Week 8- City
Week 9- at Dunbar
Week 10- at Mervo

Mergenthaler Vo-Tech:
Week 1- Patterson
Week 2- at Dunbar
Week 3- at Douglass
Week 4 (9/26)- Capitol Christian
Week 5- at Ben Franklin
Week 6- at Poly
Week 7- at City
Week 8- Southwestern
Week 9- Forest Park
Week 10- Edmondson

Patterson:
Week 1- at Mervo
Week 2- Poly
Week 3- at National Academy
Week 4- Dunbar
Week 5- at City
Week 6- Douglass
Week 7- Edmondson
Week 8-
Week 9- at Southwestern
Week 10- at Maritime

Baltimore Polytechnic:
Week 1- Edmondson
Week 2- at Patterson
Week 3- at Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 4- Southwestern
Week 5- at Digital Harbor
Week 6- Mervo
Week 7- at Dunbar
Week 8- New Era
Week 9- Northwestern
Week 10- vs. City (at M&T Bank)

Southwestern:
Week 1- Douglass
Week 2- City
Week 3- at New Era
Week 4- at Poly
Week 5- FAET
Week 6- at Edmondson
Week 7- at Northwestern
Week 8- at Mervo
Week 9- Patterson
Week 10- Dunbar 


Edited by eaglesinsider, 16 May 2014 - 03:17 PM.


#7 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:31 PM

Am I missing something? This is last years schedule for Gilman, right?

Yeah, I'm just copy/pasting from last year, I'll clear them out once I have them all in this thread



#8 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:31 PM

Baltimore City Division II

Douglass:
Week 1- at Southwestern
Week 2- Northwestern
Week 3- Mervo
Week 4- at Forest Park
Week 5- Reginald Lewis
Week 6- at Patterson
Week 7- Lake Clifton
Week 8- at Digital Harbor
Week 9- DuBois
Week 10- at Carver

Reginald F. Lewis:
Week 1- at DuBois
Week 2- Forest Park
Week 3- at Dunbar
Week 4- at Edmonson
Week 5- at Douglass (Baltimore City)
Week 6- at Georgetown Prep
Week 7- Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 8- at Northwestern
Week 9- Digital Harbor
Week 10- Lake Clifton

Northwestern:
Week 1- City
Week 2- at Douglass
Week 3- DuBois
Week 4- at Lake Clifton
Week 5- Carver
Week 6- at Digital Harbor
Week 7- Southwestern
Week 8- Reginald Lewis
Week 9- at Poly
Week 10- at Forest Park

Lake Clifton:
Week 1- Forest Park
Week 2- at Digital Harbor
Week 3-
Week 4- Northwestern
Week 5- at DuBois
Week 6- National Academy
Week 7- at Douglass
Week 8- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 9- at Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 10- at Reginald Lewis

W.E.B DuBois:
Week 1- Reginald Lewis
Week 2- at Carver 
Week 3- at Northwestern
Week 4- Maritime
Week 5- Lake Clifton
Week 6- Forest Park
Week 7- at Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 8- Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 9- at Douglass
Week 10- at Digital Harbor

Forest Park:
Week 1- at Lake Clifton
Week 2- at Reginald Lewis
Week 3- City
Week 4- Douglass
Week 5- Edmondson
Week 6- at DuBois
Week 7- Digital Harbor
Week 8- at Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 9- at Mervo
Week 10- Northwestern

Digital Harbor:
Week 1- at New Era
Week 2- Lake Clifton
Week 3- at Edmondson
Week 4- at City
Week 5- Poly
Week 6- Northwestern
Week 7- at Forest Park
Week 8- Douglass
Week 9- at Reginald Lewis
Week 10- DuBois


Edited by eaglesinsider, 02 February 2014 - 11:06 AM.


#9 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:32 PM

Baltimore City Division III

Maritime Academy:
Week 1- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 2-
Week 3- at Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 4- at DuBois
Week 5- Dunbar
Week 6- at New Era (Southside)
Week 7- National Academy
Week 8- at Carver
Week 9- at Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 10- Patterson

New Era Academy:
Week 1- Digital Harbor
Week 2- Ben Franklin
Week 3- Southwestern
Week 4- at Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 5- at Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 6- Maritime Academy
Week 7- at Carver
Week 8- at Poly
Week 9- National Academy
Week 10-

Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove Community Academy:
Week 1- at Maritime
Week 2- at New Era
Week 3- Carver
Week 4- Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 5- Mervo
Week 6- at Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 7- DuBois
Week 8- Forest Park
Week 9-
Week 10- at National Academy

Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas:
Week 1- at National Academy
Week 2- at Edmondson
Week 3- Maritime
Week 4- at Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 5- New Era
Week 6- Carver
Week 7- at Reginald Lewis
Week 8- at DuBois
Week 9- Lake Clifton
Week 10- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech

National Academy Foundation:
Week 1- Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 2- Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 3- Patterson
Week 4- at Carver
Week 5-
Week 6- at Lake Clifton
Week 7- at Maritime
Week 8- Dunbar
Week 9- at New Era
Week 10- Ben Franklin

Carver Vo-Tech:
Week 1- at Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech
Week 2- DuBois
Week 3- at Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 4- National Academy
Week 5- at Northwestern
Week 6- at Bluford Drew Jemison
Week 7- New Era
Week 8- Maritime
Week 9- at City
Week 10- Douglass

Friendship Academy of Engineering and Technology:
Week 1- Carver
Week 2- at National Academy
Week 3- Poly
Week 4- New Era
Week 5- at Southwestern
Week 6- Ben Franklin/Masonville Cove
Week 7-
Week 8- at Lake Clifton
Week 9- Maritime
Week 10- at Bluford Drew Jemison 


Edited by eaglesinsider, 02 February 2014 - 11:21 AM.


#10 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:33 PM

Baltimore County Division I

 

Catonsville:
Week 1 (9/5)- Thomas Johnson
Week 2 (9/12)- Dulaney
Week 3 (9/19)- at Owings Mills
Week 4 (9/26)- Kenwood
Week 5 (10/2)- at Perry Hall
Week 6 (10/11)- at Milford Mill
Week 7 (10/16)- Woodlawn
Week 8 (10/24)- at Dundalk
Week 9 (10/31)- Parkville
Week 10 (11/7)- at Franklin

Kenwood:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Chesapeake
Week 2 (9/12)- at Lansdowne
Week 3 (9/19)- Dulaney
Week 4 (9/26)- at Catonsville
Week 5 (10/2)- at Milford Mill
Week 6 (10/10)- Dundalk
Week 7 (10/17)- Franklin
Week 8 (10/24)- at Perry Hall
Week 9 (10/31)- at Woodlawn
Week 10 (11/7)- Parkville

Perry Hall:
Week 1 (9/5)- North Harford
Week 2 (9/13)- at Towson
Week 3 (9/19)- Overlea
Week 4 (9/26)- at Franklin
Week 5 (10/2)- Catonsville
Week 6 (10/10)- Woodlawn
Week 7 (10/18)- at Parkville
Week 8 (10/24)- Kenwood
Week 9 (11/1)- at Milford Mill
Week 10 (11/7)- at Dundalk

Franklin:
Week 1 (9/7)- at Calvert Hall
Week 2 (9/13)- at New Town
Week 3 (9/19)- at Hereford

Week 4 (9/26)- Perry Hall
Week 5 (10/2)- at Woodlawn
Week 6 (10/10)- Parkville
Week 7 (10/17)- at Kenwood
Week 8 (10/24)- Milford Mill
Week 9 (10/31)- Dundalk
Week 10 (11/7)- Catonsville

Milford Mill Academy:
Week 1 (9/5)- at North Hagerstown
Week 2 (9/13)- Hereford
Week 3 (9/20)- at New Town
Week 4 (9/27)- at Parkville
Week 5 (10/2)- Kenwood
Week 6 (10/11)- Catonsville
Week 7 (10/18)- Dundalk
Week 8 (10/24)- at Franklin
Week 9 (11/1)- Perry Hall
Week 10 (11/7)- at Woodlawn

Parkville:
Week 1 (9/5)- at John Carroll
Week 2 (9/13)- Owings Mills
Week 3 (9/20)- Eastern Tech
Week 4 (9/27)- Milford Mill
Week 5 (10/2)- at Dundalk
Week 6 (10/10)- at Franklin
Week 7 (10/18)- Perry Hall
Week 8 (10/25)- Woodlawn
Week 9 (10/31)- at Catonsville
Week 10 (11/7)- at Kenwood

Woodlawn:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Overlea
Week 2 (9/12)- Chesapeake
Week 3 (9/19)- Randallstown
Week 4 (9/26)- at Dundalk
Week 5 (10/2)- Franklin
Week 6 (10/10)- at Perry Hall
Week 7 (10/16)- at Catonsville
Week 8 (10/25)- at Parkville
Week 9 (10/31)- Kenwood
Week 10 (11/7)- Milford Mill

Dundalk:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Dulaney
Week 2 (9/12)- at Overlea
Week 3 (9/19)- Patapsco
Week 4 (9/26)- Woodlawn
Week 5 (10/2)- Parkville
Week 6 (10/10)- at Kenwood
Week 7 (10/18)- at Milford Mill
Week 8 (10/24)- Catonsville
Week 9 (10/31)- at Franklin
Week 10 (11/7)- Perry Hall


Edited by eaglesinsider, 16 May 2014 - 03:22 PM.


#11 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:33 PM

Baltimore County Division II

 

Western Tech:
Week 1 (9/6)- Loch Raven
Week 2 (9/13)- C. Milton Wright
Week 3 (9/19)- Lansdowne
Week 4 (9/26)- at Overlea
Week 5 (10/2)- Owings Mills
Week 6 (10/10)- at Hereford
Week 7 (10/17)- vs. Eastern Tech (at CCBC-Essex)
Week 8 (10/24)- at Pikesville
Week 9 (11/1)- Sparrows Point
Week 10 (11/8)- New Town

Overlea:
Week 1 (9/5)- Woodlawn
Week 2 (9/12)- Dundalk
Week 3 (9/19)- at Perry Hall
Week 4 (9/26)- Western Tech
Week 5 (10/2)- Hereford
Week 6 (10/10)- at Pikesville
Week 7 (10/18)- at New Town
Week 8 (10/24)- Owings Mills
Week 9 (10/31)- Eastern Tech
Week 10 (11/7)- at Sparrows Point

Owings Mills:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Randallstown
Week 2 (9/13)- at Parkville
Week 3 (9/19)- Catonsville
Week 4 (9/26)- New Town
Week 5 (10/2)- at Western Tech
Week 6 (10/10)- Eastern Tech
Week 7 (10/16)- at Sparrows Point
Week 8 (10/24)- at Overlea
Week 9 (10/31)- Hereford
Week 10 (11/7)- Pikesville

New Town:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Patapsco
Week 2 (9/13)- Franklin
Week 3 (9/20)- Milford Mill
Week 4 (9/26)- at Owings Mills
Week 5 (10/2)- Eastern Tech
Week 6 (10/10)- at Sparrows Point
Week 7 (10/18)- Overlea
Week 8 (10/25)- Hereford
Week 9 (10/31)- at Pikesville
Week 10 (11/8)- at Western Tech

Hereford:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Saint Paul's
Week 2 (9/13)- at Milford Mill
Week 3 (9/19)- Franklin
Week 4 (9/26)- Sparrows Point
Week 5 (10/2)- at Overlea
Week 6 (10/10)- Western Tech
Week 7 (10/17)- Pikesville
Week 8 (10/25)- at New Town
Week 9 (10/31)- at Owings Mills
Week 10 (11/7)- Eastern Tech

Sparrows Point:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Towson
Week 2 (9/13)- at Patapsco
Week 3 (9/20)- at Chesapeake
Week 4 (9/26)- at Hereford
Week 5 (10/2)- Pikesville
Week 6 (10/10)- New Town
Week 7 (10/16)- Owings Mills
Week 8 (10/24)- vs. Eastern Tech (at CCBC-Essex)
Week 9 (11/1)- at Western Tech
Week 10 (11/7)- Overlea

Eastern Tech:
Week 1 (9/5)- Patterson Mill
Week 2 (9/12)- Randallstown
Week 3 (9/20)- at Parkville
Week 4 (9/26)- Pikesville
Week 5 (10/2)- at New Town
Week 6 (10/10)- at Owings Mills
Week 7 (10/17)- Western Tech
Week 8 (10/24)- Sparrows Point
Week 9 (10/31)- at Overlea
Week 10 (11/7)- at Hereford

Pikesville:
Week 1 (9/5)- at North Carroll
Week 2 (9/12)- Loch Raven
Week 3 (9/19)- Towson
Week 4 (9/26)- vs. Eastern Tech (at CCBC-Essex)
Week 5 (10/2)- at Sparrows Point
Week 6 (10/10)- Overlea
Week 7 (10/17)- at Hereford
Week 8 (10/24)- Western Tech
Week 9 (10/31)- New Town
Week 10 (11/7)- at Owings Mills


Edited by eaglesinsider, 23 May 2014 - 02:09 PM.


#12 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:34 PM

Baltimore County Division III

Chesapeake:
Week 1 (9/6)- Kenwood
Week 2 (9/12)- at Woodlawn
Week 3 (9/20)- Sparrows Point
Week 4 (9/27)- Loch Raven
Week 5 (10/2)- at Archbishop Curley
Week 6 (10/11)- Towson
Week 7 (10/18)- at Randallstown
Week 8 (10/25)- at Patapsco
Week 9 (11/1)- Dulaney
Week 10 (11/7)- at Lansdowne

Patapsco:
Week 1 (9/6)- New Town
Week 2 (9/13)- Sparrows Point
Week 3 (9/19)- at Dundalk
Week 4 (9/26)- Harford Tech
Week 5 (10/2)- at Towson
Week 6 (10/11)- at Randallstown
Week 7 (10/17)- Dulaney
Week 8 (10/25)- Chesapeake
Week 9 (11/1)- Lansdowne
Week 10 (11/8)- at Loch Raven

Randallstown:
Week 1 (9/6)- Owings Mills
Week 2 (9/12)- vs. Eastern Tech (at CCBC-Essex)
Week 3 (9/19)- at Woodlawn
Week 4 (9/27)- Towson
Week 5 (10/2)- at Dulaney
Week 6 (10/11)- Patapsco
Week 7 (10/18)- Chesapeake
Week 8 (10/24)- at Lansdowne
Week 9 (11/1)- at Loch Raven
Week 10 (11/8)- at Magruder

Towson:
Week 1 (9/6)- Sparrows Point
Week 2 (9/13)- Perry Hall
Week 3 (9/19)- at Pikesville
Week 4 (9/27)- at Randallstown
Week 5 (10/2)- Patapsco
Week 6 (10/11)- at Chesapeake
Week 7 (10/18)- Lansdowne
Week 8 (10/25)- Loch Raven
Week 9 (11/1)- at Allegany
Week 10 (11/8)- at Dulaney

Lansdowne:
Week 1 (9/5)- North County
Week 2 (9/12)- Kenwood
Week 3 (9/19)- at Western Tech
Week 4 (9/27)- at Dulaney
Week 5 (10/2)- at Loch Raven
Week 6 (10/10)- Joppatowne
Week 7 (10/18)- at Towson
Week 8 (10/24)- Randallstown
Week 9 (11/1)- at Patapsco
Week 10 (11/8)- Chesapeake

Loch Raven:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Western Tech
Week 2 (9/12)- at Pikesville
Week 3 (9/19)- Saint Vincent Pallotti
Week 4 (9/27)- at Chesapeake
Week 5 (10/2)- Lansdowne
Week 6 (10/11)- at Dulaney
Week 7 (10/16)- Elkton
Week 8 (10/25)- at Towson
Week 9 (11/1)- Randallstown
Week 10 (11/8)- Patapsco

Dulaney:
Week 1 (9/5)- Dundalk
Week 2 (9/12)- at Catonsville
Week 3 (9/19)- at Kenwood
Week 4 (9/27)- Lansdowne
Week 5 (10/2)- Randallstown
Week 6 (10/11)- Loch Raven
Week 7 (10/17)- at Patapsco
Week 8 (10/25)- Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 9 (11/1)- at Chesapeake
Week 10 (11/8)- Towson


Edited by eaglesinsider, 23 May 2014 - 02:09 PM.


#13 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:35 PM

Bayside 1A

 

Kent County:
Week 1 (9/5)- Colonel Richardson
Week 2 (9/12)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 3 (9/19)- at Easton
Week 4 (9/26)- North Caroline
Week 5 (10/3)- Snow Hill
Week 6 (10/10)- Parkside
Week 7 (10/17)- at Queen Anne's County
Week 8 (10/24)- Washington
Week 9 (10/31)- at Arcadia (VA)
Week 10 (11/7)- at North East

Washington:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Wicomico
Week 2 (9/12)- Kent Island
Week 3 (9/19)- North Caroline
Week 4 (9/26)- Colonel Richardson
Week 5 (10/3)- at Nandua (VA)
Week 6 (10/10)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 7 (10/17)- Arcadia (VA)
Week 8 (10/24)- at Kent County
Week 9 (10/31)- Snow Hill
Week 10 (11/7)- at Parkside

Snow Hill:
Week 1 (9/5)- Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 2 (9/12)- Wicomico
Week 3 (9/19)- at Arcadia (VA)
Week 4 (9/26)- James M. Bennett
Week 5 (10/3)- at Kent County
Week 6 (10/10)- Nandua (VA)
Week 7 (10/17)- at Parkside
Week 8 (10/24)- Colonel Richardson
Week 9 (10/31)- at Washington
Week 10 (11/7)- at Stephen Decatur

Colonel Richardson:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Kent County
Week 2 (9/12)- Easton
Week 3 (9/19)- at Queen Anne's County
Week 4 (9/26)- at Washington
Week 5 (10/3)- Arcadia (VA)
Week 6 (10/10)- Kent Island
Week 7 (10/17)- at Nandua (VA)
Week 8 (10/24)- at Snow Hill
Week 9 (10/31)- Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 10 (11/7)- North Caroline

Cambridge-South Dorchester:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Snow Hill
Week 2 (9/12)- Kent County
Week 3 (9/19)- at Stephen Decatur
Week 4 (9/26)- Wicomico
Week 5 (10/3)- Cape Henlopen (DE)
Week 6 (10/10)- Washington
Week 7 (10/17)- at James M. Bennett
Week 8 (10/25)- at Dulaney
Week 9 (10/31)- at Colonel Richardson
Week 10 (11/7)- Easton


Edited by eaglesinsider, 25 February 2014 - 09:55 PM.


#14 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:36 PM

Bayside 3A/2A

Queen Anne's County:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Parkside
Week 2 (9/12)- Stephen Decatur
Week 3 (9/19)- Colonel Richardson
Week 4 (9/26)- at Archmere Academy (DE)
Week 5 (10/3)- at Wicomico
Week 6 (10/10)- James M. Bennett
Week 7 (10/17)- Kent County
Week 8 (10/24)- at North Caroline
Week 9 (10/31)- Easton
Week 10 (11/7)- at Kent Island

North Caroline:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Kent Island
Week 2 (9/12)- Parkside
Week 3 (9/19)- at Washington
Week 4 (9/26)- at Kent County
Week 5 (10/3)- James M. Bennett
Week 6 (10/10)- Stephen Decatur
Week 7 (10/17)- at Easton
Week 8 (10/24)- Queen Anne's County
Week 9 (10/31)- Wicomico
Week 10 (11/7)- at Colonel Richardson

Stephen Decatur:
Week 1 (9/5)- Indian River (DE)
Week 2 (9/12)- at Queen Anne's County
Week 3 (9/19)- Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 4 (9/26)- Kent Island
Week 5 (10/3)- at Easton
Week 6 (10/10)- at North Caroline
Week 7 (10/17)- Wicomico
Week 8 (10/24)- at James M. Bennett
Week 9 (10/31)- at Parkside
Week 10 (11/7)- Snow Hill

James M. Bennett:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Easton
Week 2 (9/12)- Nandua (VA)
Week 3 (9/19)- Parkside
Week 4 (9/26)- at Snow Hill
Week 5 (10/3)- at North Caroline
Week 6 (10/10)- at Queen Anne's County
Week 7 (10/17)- Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 8 (10/24)- Stephen Decatur
Week 9 (10/31)- at Kent Island
Week 10 (11/7)- Wicomico

Parkside:
Week 1 (9/5)- Queen Anne's County
Week 2 (9/12)- at North Caroline
Week 3 (9/19)- at James M. Bennett
Week 4 (9/26)- Easton
Week 5 (10/3)- at Kent Island
Week 6 (10/10)- at Kent County
Week 7 (10/17)- Snow Hill
Week 8 (10/24)- at Wicomico
Week 9 (10/31)- Stephen Decatur
Week 10 (11/7)- Washington

Wicomico:
Week 1 (9/5)- Washington
Week 2 (9/12)- at Snow Hill
Week 3 (9/19)- Kent Island
Week 4 (9/26)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester
Week 5 (10/3)- Queen Anne's County
Week 6 (10/10)- Easton
Week 7 (10/17)- at Stephen Decatur
Week 8 (10/24)- Parkside
Week 9 (10/31)- at North Caroline
Week 10 (11/7)- at James M. Bennett

Easton:
Week 1 (9/5)- James M. Bennett
Week 2 (9/12)- at Colonel Richardson
Week 3 (9/19)- Kent County
Week 4 (9/26)- at Parkside
Week 5 (10/3)- Stephen Decatur
Week 6 (10/10)- at Wicomico
Week 7 (10/17)- North Caroline
Week 8 (10/24)- Kent Island
Week 9 (10/31)- at Queen Anne's County
Week 10 (11/7)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester

Kent Island:
Week 1 (9/5)- North Caroline
Week 2 (9/12)- at Washington
Week 3 (9/19)- at Wicomico
Week 4 (9/26)- at Stephen Decatur
Week 5 (10/3)- Parkside
Week 6 (10/10)- at Colonel Richardson
Week 7 (10/17)- at Fort Hill
Week 8 (10/24)- at Easton
Week 9 (10/31)- James M. Bennett
Week 10 (11/7)- Queen Anne's County


Edited by eaglesinsider, 26 April 2014 - 04:09 PM.


#15 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:36 PM

Howard County

 

Atholton:
Week 1 (9/5)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 2 (9/12)- at Howard
Week 3 (9/19)- at River Hill
Week 4 (9/26)- Long Reach
Week 5 (10/2)- at Wilde Lake
Week 6 (10/10)- Centennial
Week 7 (10/17)- Oakland Mills
Week 8 (10/24)- at Mount Hebron
Week 9 (10/31)- Reservoir
Week 10 (11/7)- at Glenelg

Centennial:
Week 1 (9/5)- Reservoir
Week 2 (9/12)- at Oakland Mills
Week 3 (9/19)- Mount Hebron
Week 4 (9/26)- River Hill
Week 5 (10/2)- at Long Reach
Week 6 (10/10)- at Atholton
Week 7 (10/17)- Howard
Week 8 (10/24)- at Glenelg
Week 9 (10/31)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 10 (11/7)- at Hammond

Glenelg:
Week 1 (9/5)- at River Hill
Week 2 (9/12)- Wilde Lake
Week 3 (9/20)- Reservoir
Week 4 (9/26)- at Hammond
Week 5 (10/2)- at Howard
Week 6 (10/10)- Oakland Mills
Week 7 (10/17)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 8 (10/24)- Centennial
Week 9 (10/31)- at Long Reach
Week 10 (11/7)- Atholton

Hammond:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Mount Hebron
Week 2 (9/12)- Long Reach
Week 3 (9/19)- at Oakland Mills
Week 4 (9/26)- Glenelg
Week 5 (10/2)- Reservoir
Week 6 (10/10)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 7 (10/18)- River Hill
Week 8 (10/24)- at Howard
Week 9 (10/31)- at Wilde Lake
Week 10 (11/7)- Centennial

Howard:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Wilde Lake
Week 2 (9/12)- Atholton
Week 3 (9/19)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 4 (9/26)- at Mount Hebron
Week 5 (10/2)- Glenelg
Week 6 (10/10)- Reservoir
Week 7 (10/17)- at Centennial
Week 8 (10/24)- Hammond
Week 9 (10/31)- at River Hill
Week 10 (11/7)- Long Reach

Long Reach:
Week 1 (9/5)- Oakland Mills
Week 2 (9/12)- at Hammond
Week 3 (9/19)- Wilde Lake
Week 4 (9/26)- at Atholton
Week 5 (10/2)- Centennial
Week 6 (10/10)- at Mount Hebron
Week 7 (10/17)- at Reservoir
Week 8 (10/24)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 9 (10/31)- Glenelg
Week 10 (11/7)- at Howard

Marriotts Ridge:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Atholton
Week 2 (9/12)- River Hill
Week 3 (9/19)- Howard
Week 4 (9/26)- at Wilde Lake
Week 5 (10/2)- at Oakland Mills
Week 6 (10/10)- Hammond
Week 7 (10/17)- Glenelg
Week 8 (10/24)- at Long Reach
Week 9 (10/31)- at Centennial
Week 10 (11/7)- Mount Hebron

Mount Hebron:
Week 1 (9/5)- Hammond
Week 2 (9/12)- at Reservoir
Week 3 (9/19)- at Centennial
Week 4 (9/26)- Howard
Week 5 (10/2)- at River Hill
Week 6 (10/10)- Long Reach
Week 7 (10/17)- at Wilde Lake
Week 8 (10/24)- Atholton
Week 9 (10/31)- Oakland Mills
Week 10 (11/7)- at Marriotts Ridge

Oakland Mills:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Long Reach
Week 2 (9/12)- Centennial
Week 3 (9/19)- Hammond
Week 4 (9/26)- at Reservoir
Week 5 (10/2)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 6 (10/10)- at Glenelg
Week 7 (10/17)- at Atholton
Week 8 (10/24)- River Hill
Week 9 (10/31)- at Mount Hebron
Week 10 (11/7)- Wilde Lake

Reservoir:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Centennial
Week 2 (9/12)- Mount Hebron
Week 3 (9/20)- at Glenelg
Week 4 (9/26)- Oakland Mills
Week 5 (10/2)- at Hammond
Week 6 (10/10)- at Howard
Week 7 (10/17)- Long Reach
Week 8 (10/24)- Wilde Lake
Week 9 (10/31)- at Atholton
Week 10 (11/7)- River Hill

River Hill:
Week 1 (9/5)- Glenelg
Week 2 (9/12)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 3 (9/19)- Atholton
Week 4 (9/26)- at Centennial
Week 5 (10/2)- Mount Hebron
Week 6 (10/10)- Wilde Lake
Week 7 (10/18)- at Hammond
Week 8 (10/24)- at Oakland Mills
Week 9 (10/31)- Howard
Week 10 (11/7)- at Reservoir

Wilde Lake:
Week 1 (9/5)- Howard
Week 2 (9/12)- at Glenelg
Week 3 (9/19)- at Long Reach
Week 4 (9/26)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 5 (10/2)- Atholton
Week 6 (10/10)- at River Hill
Week 7 (10/17)- Mount Hebron
Week 8 (10/24)- at Reservoir
Week 9 (10/31)- Hammond
Week 10 (11/7)- at Oakland Mills


Edited by eaglesinsider, 01 February 2014 - 09:46 PM.


#16 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:37 PM

MACC (MD Schools Only)

Central Maryland Christian (Home School):
Week 0 (8/29)- at Capitol Christian Academy

Week 1 (9/5)- Baltimore Lutheran
Week 2 (9/13)- at Frederick County Christian (Home School)
Week 3 (9/20)- at Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)
Week 4 (9/27)- Northern Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 5 (10/4)- at Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 6 (10/10)- Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 7 (10/17)- Silver Oak
Week 8- BYE
Week 9- MACC Semi-Finals
Week 10- MACC Championship

Frederick County Christian (Home School):

Week 0 (8/29)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 1 (9/5)- Maryland School for the Deaf
Week 2 (9/13)- Central Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 3 (9/20)- Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 4 (9/27)- Silver Oak Academy
Week 5 (10/4)- at National Christian Academy
Week 6 (10/11)- Northern Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 7 (10/18)- at Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)
Week 8 (10/25)- Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 9- MACC Semi-Finals
Week 10- MACC Championship

Maryland Christian (Home School):

Week 1 (9/6)- SEED
Week 2 (9/13)- at Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 3 (9/20)- Frederick County Christian (Home School)
Week 4 (9/27)- Eastern Shore (Home School) (DE)
Week 5 (10/4)- at Northern Virginia (Home School) (VA)
Week 6 (10/10)- at Central Maryland Christian (Home School)
Week 7 (10/17)- at Saint Mary's Ryken
Week 8 (10/24)- at Avalon School
Week 9- MACC Semi-Finals
Week 10- MACC Championship


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 July 2014 - 08:12 PM.


#17 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:38 PM

MVAL Antietam

 

Boonsboro:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Walkersville
Week 2 (9/12)- Francis Scott Key
Week 3 (9/19)- Middletown
Week 4 (9/26)- at Williamsport
Week 5 (10/2)- at Brunswick
Week 6 (10/10)- North Hagerstown
Week 7 (10/17)- at South Hagerstown
Week 8 (10/24)- Catoctin
Week 9 (10/31)- Poolesville
Week 10 (11/7)- at Smithsburg

North Hagerstown:
Week 1 (9/5)- Milford Mill
Week 2 (9/12)- at Urbana
Week 3 (9/19)- at Linganore
Week 4 (9/27)- at Fort Hill
Week 5 (10/4)- Williamsport
Week 6 (10/10)- at Boonsboro
Week 7 (10/17)- Catoctin
Week 8 (10/24)- at Smithsburg
Week 9 (10/31)- Brunswick
Week 10 (11/7)- at South Hagerstown

Smithsburg:
Week 1 (9/5)- Northern Garrett
Week 2 (9/12)- at Manchester Valley
Week 3 (9/19)- at North Carroll
Week 4 (9/26)- Brunswick
Week 5 (10/4)- South Hagerstown
Week 6 (10/10)- at Clear Spring
Week 7 (10/17)- at Williamsport
Week 8 (10/24)- North Hagerstown
Week 9 (10/31)- at Catoctin
Week 10 (11/7)- Boonsboro

South Hagerstown:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Century
Week 2 (9/12)- Thomas Johnson
Week 3 (9/19)- Poolesville
Week 4 (9/26)- at Catoctin
Week 5 (10/4)- at Smithsburg
Week 6 (10/10)- Brunswick
Week 7 (10/17)- Boonsboro
Week 8 (10/24)- at Watkins Mill
Week 9 (10/31)- at Williamsport
Week 10 (11/7)- North Hagerstown

Williamsport:
Week 1 (9/5)- Liberty
Week 2 (9/12)- North Carroll
Week 3 (9/19)- at Francis Scott Key
Week 4 (9/26)- Boonsboro
Week 5 (10/4)- at North Hagerstown
Week 6 (10/10)- at Catoctin
Week 7 (10/17)- Smithsburg
Week 8 (10/24)- at Brunswick
Week 9 (10/31)- South Hagerstown
Week 10 (11/7)- at Clear Spring

Brunswick:
Week 1 (9/5)- Francis Scott Key
Week 2 (9/13)- at Clear Spring
Week 3 (9/19)- Manchester Valley
Week 4 (9/26)- at Smithsburg
Week 5 (10/2)- Boonsboro
Week 6 (10/10)- at South Hagerstown
Week 7 (10/17)- Poolesville
Week 8 (10/24)- Williamsport
Week 9 (10/31)- at North Hagerstown
Week 10 (11/7)- at Catoctin

Catoctin:
Week 1 (9/6)- Oakdale
Week 2 (9/12)- at Tuscarora
Week 3 (9/19)- at Walkersville
Week 4 (9/26)- South Hagerstown
Week 5 (10/2)- at Poolesville

Week 6 (10/10)- Williamsport
Week 7 (10/17)- at North Hagerstown
Week 8 (10/24)- at Boonsboro
Week 9 (10/31)- Smithsburg
Week 10 (11/7)- Brunswick


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 June 2014 - 02:25 PM.


#18 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:39 PM

MVAL Chesapeake

Winters Mill:
Week 1 (9/5)- Tuscarora
Week 2 (9/12)- at Middletown
Week 3 (9/19)- Oakdale
Week 4 (9/26)- at North Carroll
Week 5 (10/2)- at Westminster
Week 6 (10/10)- South Carroll
Week 7 (10/17)- Manchester Valley
Week 8 (10/24)- at Century
Week 9 (10/31)- at Liberty
Week 10 (11/7)- Francis Scott Key

Manchester Valley:
Week 1 (9/5)- Forestville Military
Week 2 (9/12)- Smithsburg
Week 3 (9/19)- at Brunswick
Week 4 (9/26)- Westminster
Week 5 (10/2)- at South Carroll
Week 6 (10/10)- Century
Week 7 (10/17)- at Winters Mill
Week 8 (10/24)- Liberty
Week 9 (10/31)- at Francis Scott Key
Week 10 (11/7)- North Carroll

Century:
Week 1 (9/5)- South Hagerstown
Week 2 (9/12)- at Frederick
Week 3 (9/19)- Thomas Johnson
Week 4 (9/26)- at South Carroll
Week 5 (10/2)- Francis Scott Key
Week 6 (10/10)- at Manchester Valley
Week 7 (10/17)- at North Carroll
Week 8 (10/24)- Winters Mill
Week 9 (10/31)- at Westminster
Week 10 (11/7)- Liberty

Liberty:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Williamsport
Week 2 (9/12)- Walkersville
Week 3 (9/19)- Tuscarora
Week 4 (9/26)- at Francis Scott Key
Week 5 (10/2)- North Carroll
Week 6 (10/10)- at Westminster
Week 7 (10/17)- South Carroll
Week 8 (10/24)- at Manchester Valley
Week 9 (10/31)- Winters Mill
Week 10 (11/7)- at Century

South Carroll:
Week 1 (9/5)- Linganore
Week 2 (9/12)- at Oakdale
Week 3 (9/19)- at Frederick
Week 4 (9/26)- Century
Week 5 (10/2)- Manchester Valley
Week 6 (10/10)- at Winters Mill
Week 7 (10/17)- at Liberty
Week 8 (10/24)- Francis Scott Key
Week 9 (10/31)- North Carroll
Week 10 (11/7)- at Westminster

Francis Scott Key:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Brunswick
Week 2 (9/12)- at Boonsboro
Week 3 (9/19)- Williamsport
Week 4 (9/26)- Liberty
Week 5 (10/2)- at Century
Week 6 (10/10)- North Carroll
Week 7 (10/17)- Westminster
Week 8 (10/24)- at South Carroll
Week 9 (10/31)- Manchester Valley
Week 10 (11/7)- at Winters Mill

North Carroll:
Week 1 (9/5)- Pikesville
Week 2 (9/12)- at Williamsport
Week 3 (9/19)- Smithsburg
Week 4 (9/26)- Winters Mill
Week 5 (10/2)- at Liberty
Week 6 (10/10)- at Francis Scott Key
Week 7 (10/17)- Century
Week 8 (10/24)- Westminster
Week 9 (10/31)- at South Carroll
Week 10 (11/7)- at Manchester Valley

Westminster:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Middletown
Week 2 (9/12)- at Linganore
Week 3 (9/19)- Urbana
Week 4 (9/26)- at Manchester Valley
Week 5 (10/2)- Winters Mill
Week 6 (10/10)- Liberty
Week 7 (10/17)- at Francis Scott Key
Week 8 (10/24)- at North Carroll
Week 9 (10/31)- Century
Week 10 (11/7)- South Carroll


Edited by eaglesinsider, 16 May 2014 - 03:41 PM.


#19 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:40 PM

MVAL Piedmont

Linganore:
Week 1 (9/5)- at South Carroll
Week 2 (9/12)- Westminster
Week 3 (9/19)- North Hagerstown
Week 4 (9/26)- at Thomas Johnson
Week 5 (10/2)- Frederick
Week 6 (10/10)- at Oakdale
Week 7 (10/17)- at Walkersville
Week 8 (10/24)- Tuscarora
Week 9 (10/31)- Middletown
Week 10 (11/7)- Urbana

Tuscarora:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Winters Mill
Week 2 (9/12)- Catoctin
Week 3 (9/19)- at Liberty
Week 4 (9/26)- Frederick
Week 5 (10/2)- at Middletown
Week 6 (10/10)- Urbana
Week 7 (10/17)- Thomas Johnson
Week 8 (10/24)- at Linganore
Week 9 (10/31)- at Oakdale
Week 10 (11/7)- Walkersville

Urbana:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Dover (DE)
Week 2 (9/12)- North Hagerstown
Week 3 (9/19)- at Westminster
Week 4 (9/26)- Oakdale
Week 5 (10/2)- Walkersville
Week 6 (10/10)- at Tuscarora
Week 7 (10/17)- at Middletown
Week 8 (10/24)- Frederick
Week 9 (10/31)- Thomas Johnson
Week 10 (11/7)- Linganore

Walkersville:
Week 1 (9/5)- Boonsboro
Week 2 (9/12)- at Liberty
Week 3 (9/19)- Catoctin
Week 4 (9/26)- Middletown
Week 5 (10/2)- at Urbana
Week 6 (10/10)- at Thomas Johnson
Week 7 (10/17)- Linganore
Week 8 (10/24)- Oakdale
Week 9 (10/31)- at Frederick
Week 10 (11/7)- at Tuscarora

Governor Thomas Johnson:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Catonsville
Week 2 (9/12)- at South Hagerstown
Week 3 (9/19)- at Century
Week 4 (9/26)- Linganore
Week 5 (10/2)- at Oakdale
Week 6 (10/10)- Walkersville
Week 7 (10/17)- at Tuscarora
Week 8 (10/24)- at Middletown
Week 9 (10/31)- Urbana
Week 10 (11/8)- Frederick

Frederick:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Watkins Mill
Week 2 (9/12)- Century
Week 3 (9/19)- South Carroll
Week 4 (9/26)- at Tuscarora
Week 5 (10/2)- at Linganore
Week 6 (10/10)- Middletown
Week 7 (10/17)- Oakdale
Week 8 (10/24)- at Urbana
Week 9 (10/31)- Walkersville
Week 10 (11/8)- at Thomas Johnson

Oakdale:
Week 1 (9/6)- at Catoctin
Week 2 (9/12)- South Carroll
Week 3 (9/19)- at Winters Mill
Week 4 (9/26)- at Urbana
Week 5 (10/2)- Thomas Johnson
Week 6 (10/10)- Linganore
Week 7 (10/17)- at Frederick
Week 8 (10/24)- at Walkersville
Week 9 (10/31)- Tuscarora
Week 10 (11/7)- Middletown

Middletown:
Week 1 (9/5)- Westminster
Week 2 (9/12)- Winters Mill
Week 3 (9/19)- at Boonsboro
Week 4 (9/26)- at Walkersville
Week 5 (10/2)- Tuscarora
Week 6 (10/10)- at Frederick
Week 7 (10/17)- Urbana
Week 8 (10/24)- Thomas Johnson
Week 9 (10/31)- at Linganore
Week 10 (11/7)- at Oakdale


Edited by eaglesinsider, 23 May 2014 - 02:19 PM.


#20 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1,839 posts

Posted 01 January 2014 - 01:41 PM

UCBAC Chesapeake

 

North Harford:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Perry Hall
Week 2 (9/12)- Einstein
Week 3 (9/19)- at Loyola
Week 4 (9/26)- at Bel Air
Week 5 (10/3)- Havre de Grace
Week 6 (10/10)- at Aberdeen
Week 7 (10/16)- at Patterson Mill
Week 8 (10/24)- C. Milton Wright
Week 9 (10/31)- Fallston
Week 10 (11/7)- Perryville

C. Milton Wright:
Week 1 (9/5)- Elkton
Week 2 (9/13)- at Western Tech
Week 3 (9/19)- Cardozo (DC)
Week 4 (9/26)- Aberdeen
Week 5 (10/3)- at Patterson Mill
Week 6 (10/10)- at Perryville
Week 7 (10/16)- Fallston
Week 8 (10/24)- at North Harford
Week 9 (10/31)- at Bel Air
Week 10 (11/7)- Havre de Grace

Aberdeen:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Edgewood
Week 2 (9/12)- Joppatowne
Week 3 (9/19)- at Elkton
Week 4 (9/26)- at C. Milton Wright
Week 5 (10/3)- at Fallston
Week 6 (10/10)- North Harford
Week 7 (10/16)- Bel Air
Week 8 (10/24)- Havre de Grace
Week 9 (10/31)- at Perryville
Week 10 (11/7)- Patterson Mill

Bel Air:
Week 1 (9/5)- North East
Week 2 (9/12)- at Elkton
Week 3 (9/19)- Edgewood
Week 4 (9/26)- North Harford
Week 5 (10/3)- Perryville
Week 6 (10/10)- at Havre de Grace
Week 7 (10/16)- at Aberdeen
Week 8 (10/24)- at Patterson Mill
Week 9 (10/31)- C. Milton Wright
Week 10 (11/7)- at Fallston

Fallston:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Joppatowne
Week 2 (9/12)- at Edgewood
Week 3 (9/19)- Rising Sun
Week 4 (9/26)- at Havre de Grace
Week 5 (10/3)- Aberdeen
Week 6 (10/10)- Patterson Mill
Week 7 (10/16)- at C. Milton Wright
Week 8 (10/24)- Perryville
Week 9 (10/31)- at North Harford
Week 10 (11/7)- Bel Air

Havre de Grace:
Week 1 (9/5)- Bohemia Manor
Week 2 (9/12)- at Harford Tech
Week 3 (9/19)- at North East
Week 4 (9/26)- Fallston
Week 5 (10/3)- at North Harford
Week 6 (10/10)- Bel Air
Week 7 (10/16)- Perryville
Week 8 (10/24)- at Aberdeen
Week 9 (10/31)- Patterson Mill
Week 10 (11/7)- at C. Milton Wright

Patterson Mill:
Week 1 (9/5)- vs. Eastern Tech (at CCBC-Essex)
Week 2 (9/12)- Rising Sun
Week 3 (9/19)- at Joppatowne
Week 4 (9/26)- at Perryville
Week 5 (10/3)- C. Milton Wright
Week 6 (10/10)- at Fallston
Week 7 (10/16)- North Harford
Week 8 (10/24)- Bel Air
Week 9 (10/31)- at Havre de Grace
Week 10 (11/7)- at Aberdeen

Perryville:
Week 1 (9/5)- at Rising Sun
Week 2 (9/12)- North East
Week 3 (9/19)- Bohemia Manor
Week 4 (9/26)- Patterson Mill
Week 5 (10/3)- at Bel Air
Week 6 (10/10)- C. Milton Wright
Week 7 (10/16)- at Havre de Grace
Week 8 (10/24)- at Fallston
Week 9 (10/31)- Aberdeen
Week 10 (11/7)- at North Harford


Edited by eaglesinsider, 15 June 2014 - 02:29 AM.





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users