Jump to content


Photo
- - - - -

2017 MD HS Football Schedules


  • Please log in to reply
292 replies to this topic

#1 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:29 AM

As always, some base information. I will use the same format as I have the last five years. I will only post confirmed games. Confirmed means it is accessible on MaxPreps or another reputable online schedule publishing service and/or I have been PM'd/emailed a copy of the schedule by a coach or someone involved with the team. I will be updating this list constantly whenever new information becomes available. I will be posting schedules by leagues. If you know of a team's schedule, or even just one or two confirmed games, PM/email me and I will add it to this thread. Thanks in advance.

Also, if you know of any schools changing leagues that I don't know about or missed (I'm using the same schedule template from last year with the changes I already know), please let me know so I can change it. 

 

This thread has been very useful for both fans and coaches and is a massive undertaking, so any help completing it is greatly appreciated.


Edited by eaglesinsider, 01 January 2017 - 11:20 PM.


#2 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:30 AM

Maryland Interscholastic Athletic Association "A" Conference (MIAA A)

 

Archbishop Spalding High School:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Annapolis

Week 2 (9/8)-  Bishop Moore (FL)

Week 3 (9/15)- Good Counsel

Week 4 (9/22)- Loyola

Week 5 (9/29)- McDonogh

Week 6 (10/6)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 7 (10/14)- at Calvert Hall

Week 8 (10/20)- Saint Frances

Week 9 (10/28)- at Gilman

Week 10 (11/4)- at Mount Saint Joseph

 

Calvert Hall College High School:

Week 1 (9/2)- Dundalk

Week 2 (9/8)- at Wise

Week 3 (9/15)- Riverdale Baptist

Week 4-

Week 5- vs. Mount Saint Joseph

Week 6- vs. Gilman

Week 7 (10/14)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- at McDonogh

Week 10-

Turkey Bowl- vs. Loyola (at M&T Bank Stadium)


Gilman School:

Week 0 (8/26)- Gonzaga (DC)

Week 1 (9/1)- at Good Counsel

Week 2 (9/9)- Georgetown Prep

Week 3-

Week 4- vs. Mount Saint Joseph

Week 5-

Week 6- vs. Calvert Hall

Week 7- vs. Saint Frances

Week 8 (10/21)- at Loyola

Week 9 (10/28)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 10 (11/4)- at McDonogh

 

Loyola-Blakefield School:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Boys Latin

Week 2 (9/8)- at John Carroll

Week 3 (9/15)- at Archbishop Curley

Week 4 (9/22)- at Archbishop Spalding

Week 5 (9/30)- Saint Frances

Week 6 (10/7)- at Mount Saint Joseph

Week 7 (10/13)- at McDonogh

Week 8 (10/21)- Gilman

Week 9-

Week 10-

Turkey Bowl- vs. Calvert Hall (at M&T Bank Stadium)


McDonogh School:

Week 0 (8/25)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 1 (9/2)- La Salle (PA)

Week 2 (9/9)- at Bishop McNamara

Week 3 (9/15)- at DeMatha

Week 4 (9/22)- at Malvern Prep (PA)

Week 5 (9/29)- at Archbishop Spalding

Week 6 (10/6)- at Saint Frances

Week 7 (10/13)- Loyola

Week 8 (10/21)- at Mount Saint Joseph

Week 9 (10/27)- Calvert Hall

Week 10 (11/4)- Gilman

 

Mount Saint Joseph High School:

Week 0 (8/25)- at Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 1- vs. Cardinal O'Hara (PA)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Good Counsel

Week 3- vs. Saint Joseph (CN)

Week 4- vs. Gilman

Week 5- vs. Calvert Hall

Week 6 (10/7)- Loyola

Week 7- BYE

Week 8 (10/21)- McDonogh

Week 9- vs. Saint Frances

Week 10 (11/4)- Archbishop Spalding


Saint Frances Academy (home games played at Patterson Park):

Week 1-

Week 2- vs. IMG Academy National (FL)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Don Bosco Prep (NJ)

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/30)- at Loyola

Week 6 (10/6)- McDonogh

Week 7- vs. Gilman

Week 8 (10/20)- at Archbishop Spalding

Week 9- vs. Mount Saint Joseph

Week 10-


Edited by eaglesinsider, 17 April 2017 - 07:36 AM.


#3 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:30 AM

Maryland Interscholastic Athletic Association "B" Conference (MIAA B )
 

Archbishop Curley High School:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Linganore

Week 2 (9/8)- at Tuscarora

Week 3 (9/15)- Loyola

Week 4 (9/22)- Boys' Latin

Week 5 (9/29)- at Severn

Week 6 (10/6)- Saint Paul's

Week 7 (10/13)- at Saint Mary's

Week 8 (10/20)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 9 (10/27)- at Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 10 (11/3)- at John Carroll

 

Boys' Latin School of Maryland:

Week 1 (9/1)- Loyola

Week 2-

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/22)- at Archbishop Curley

Week 5 (9/29)- John Carroll

Week 6- at Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 7 (10/14)- Severn

Week 8 (10/20)- at Century

Week 9- vs. Saint Mary's

Week 10- vs. Saint Paul's

 

John Carroll School:

Week 1 (9/1)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 2 (9/8)- Loyola

Week 3 (9/15)- at Bel Air

Week 4 (9/22)- Edmondson

Week 5 (9/29)- at Boys' Latin

Week 6 (10/6)- Saint Mary's

Week 7 (10/13)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 8 (10/21)- at Severn

Week 9 (10/27)- Saint Paul's

Week 10 (11/3)- Archbishop Curley

 

Saint Mary's High School:

Week 1 (9/1)- Century

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- Delmar (DE)

Week 4- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 5 (9/29)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 6 (10/6)- at John Carroll

Week 7 (10/13)- Archbishop Curley

Week 8- vs. Saint Paul's

Week 9- vs. Boy's Latin

Week 10 (11/4)- at Severn

 

Saint Paul's School:

Week 1 (9/1)- Liberty

Week 2-

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/22)- Severn

Week 5- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 6 (10/6)- at Archbishop Curley

Week 7 (10/13)- at Catoctin

Week 8- vs. Saint Mary's

Week 9 (10/27)- at John Carroll

Week 10- vs. Boys' Latin

 

Saint Vincent Pallotti High School (home games played at Fairland Regional Park):

Week 0 (8/25)- at McDonogh

Week 1 (9/1)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 2 (9/8)- Eleanor Roosevelt

Week 3 (9/16)- at Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 4- at Saint Mary's

Week 5- at Saint Paul's

Week 6- Boys' Latin

Week 7 (10/13)- John Carroll

Week 8 (10/20)- at Archbishop Curley

Week 9 (10/27)- Severn

Week 10 (11/3)- at Riverdale Baptist


Severn School:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Annapolis Area Christian

Week 2 (9/8)- Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 3 (9/15)- Saint Alban's (DC)

Week 4 (9/22)- at Saint Paul's

Week 5 (9/29)- Archbishop Curley

Week 6 (10/6)- Maret (DC)

Week 7 (10/14)- at Boys' Latin

Week 8 (10/21)- John Carroll

Week 9 (10/27)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 10 (11/4)- Saint Mary's


Edited by eaglesinsider, 18 April 2017 - 12:28 PM.


#4 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:30 AM

Maryland Interscholastic Athletic Association "C" Conference (MIAA C)

 

Annapolis Area Christian School:

Week 1 (9/1)- Severn

Week 2 (9/8)- Concordia Prep

Week 3-

Week 4-

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/6)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 7-

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 10-

 

Concordia Prep:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Loch Raven

Week 2 (9/8)- at Annapolis Area Christian

Week 3 (9/15)- at Mount Carmel

Week 4 (9/22)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 5 (9/30)- SEED

Week 6 (10/7)- Bishop Ireton (VA)

Week 7 (10/14)- at Saint John Paul the Great (VA)

Week 8 (10/21)- Boonsboro

Week 9- BYE

Week 10 (11/3)- Digital Harbor

Week 11 (11/11)- at Long Island Lutheran (NY)

 

Friends School of Baltimore:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 3-

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/29)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 6-

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/21)- FCA (Home School) (DE)

Week 9-

Week 10-

 

Our Lady of Mount Carmel High School (home games played at Eastern Regional Park):

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Hancock

Week 3 (9/15)- Concordia Prep

Week 4-

Week 5-

Week 6-

Week 7 (10/13)- at Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 8-

Week 9-

Week 10 (11/3)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

 

Saint John's Catholic Preparatory School (home games played at McCurdy Field):

Week 1 (9/1)- at John Carroll

Week 2 (9/8)- Friends

Week 3 (9/15)- Saint James

Week 4 (9/22)- at Concordia Prep

Week 5 (9/29)- at Friends

Week 6 (10/6)- at Annapolis Area Christian

Week 7 (10/13)- Mount Carmel

Week 8 (10/21)- at Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 9 (10/27)- Annapolis Area Christian

Week 10 (11/3)- at Mount Carmel


Edited by eaglesinsider, 19 April 2017 - 08:40 AM.


#5 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:31 AM

Washington Catholic Athletic Conference (WCAC) (Maryland Schools Only)

 

Bishop McNamara:

Week 0 (8/26)- Riverdale Baptist

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/9)- McDonogh

Week 3 (9/15)- at Bishop Sullivan (VA)

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/29)- at Gonzaga (DC)

Week 6 (10/7)- at Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 7 (10/14)- at Saint John's (DC)

Week 8 (10/21)- Saint Mary's Ryken

Week 9 (10/28)- DeMatha

Week 10 (11/4)- Good Counsel


DeMatha (Home Games Played at PG Sports & Learning Complex):

Week 0 (8/25)- at Bishop Gorman (NV)

Week 1 (9/1)- Avalon

Week 2 (9/8)- at Franklin

Week 3 (9/15)- McDonogh

Week 4 (9/22)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 5- BYE

Week 6 (10/6)- Gonzaga (DC)

Week 7 (10/13)- Good Counsel

Week 8 (10/21)- at Saint John's (DC)

Week 9 (10/28)- at Bishop McNamara

Week 10 (11/4)- at Archbishop Carroll (DC)

 

Our Lady of Good Counsel:

Week 1 (9/1)- Gilman

Week 2 (9/8)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 3 (9/15)- at Archbishop Spalding

Week 4 (9/22)- Bishop Sullivan (VA)

Week 5 (9/28)- Northwest

Week 6 (10/6)- Saint John's (DC)

Week 7 (10/13)- at DeMatha

Week 8 (10/20)- Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 9 (10/27)- Gonzaga (DC)

Week 10 (11/4)- at Bishop McNamara


Edited by eaglesinsider, 14 April 2017 - 06:57 AM.


#6 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:31 AM

Allegany/Garrett Counties

 


Allegany (home games played at Greenway Avenue Stadium):

Week 1 (9/1)- Dunbar

Week 2 (9/8)- at Chestnut Ridge (PA)

Week 3 (9/15)- Mountain Ridge

Week 4 (9/22)- Williamsport

Week 5 (9/30)- Silver Oak

Week 6 (10/6)- Boonsboro

Week 7 (10/13)- at Keyser (WV)

Week 8 (10/20)- at Northern Garrett

Week 9 (10/27)- Southern Garrett

Week 10 (11/4)- vs. Fort Hill


Fort Hill:

Week 1 (9/2)- at University Prep/Science & Technology Academy/Obama Academy (PA)

Week 2 (9/8)- Keyser (WV)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Hollidaysburg (PA)

Week 4 (9/23)- Silver Oak

Week 5 (9/29)- Westinghouse (PA)

Week 6-

Week 7 (10/14)- Melbourne Central Catholic (FL)

Week 8 (10/21)- at Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 9 (10/27)- at Mountain Ridge

Week 10 (11/4)- vs. Allegany

 

Mountain Ridge:

Week 1 (9/1)- John Marshall (WV)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Hedgesville (WV)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Allegany

Week 4 (9/22)- Hampshire (WV)

Week 5 (9/29)- at Frankfort (WV)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Chestnut Ridge (PA)

Week 7 (10/13)- Northern Garrett

Week 8 (10/20)- Spring Mills (WV)

Week 9 (10/27)- Fort Hill

Week 10 (11/3)- at Keyser (WV)


Northern Garrett:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Brunswick

Week 2 (9/8)- at Tucker County (WV)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Clear Spring 

Week 4 (9/22)- Frankfort (WV)

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/6)- at Moorefield (WV)

Week 7 (10/13)- at Mountain Ridge

Week 8 (10/20)- Allegany

Week 9 (10/27)- Smithsburg

Week 10 (11/3)- Southern Garrett


Southern Garrett:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Smithsburg

Week 2 (9/8)- Moorefield (WV)

Week 3 (9/15)- Catoctin

Week 4 (9/22)- East Hardy (WV)

Week 5 (9/29)- Tucker County (WV)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Notre Dame (WV)

Week 7 (10/13)- Pendleton County (WV)

Week 8 (10/20)- Clear Spring

Week 9 (10/27)- at Allegany

Week 10 (11/3)- at Northern Garrett


Edited by eaglesinsider, 11 April 2017 - 12:17 PM.


#7 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:31 AM

Anne Arundel County

Annapolis:

Week 1 (9/1)- Archbishop Spalding

Week 2 (9/8)- Old Mill

Week 3 (9/15)- Glen Burnie

Week 4 (9/22)- at South River

Week 5 (9/28)- Meade

Week 6 (10/6)- at Northeast

Week 7 (10/13)- at Arundel

Week 8 (10/20)- North County

Week 9 (10/27)- at Severna Park

Week 10 (11/3)- at Broadneck


Arundel:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Perry Hall

Week 2 (9/8)- at Meade

Week 3 (9/15)- South River

Week 4 (9/22)- Broadneck

Week 5 (9/28)- at Glen Burnie

Week 6 (10/6)- at North County

Week 7 (10/13)- Annapolis

Week 8 (10/20)- at Chesapeake

Week 9 (10/27)- Old Mill

Week 10 (11/3)- Severna Park


Broadneck:

Week 1 (9/1)- Bowie

Week 2 (9/8)- at North County

Week 3 (9/15)- Severna Park

Week 4 (9/22)- at Arundel

Week 5 (9/28)- Northeast

Week 6 (10/6)- at Old Mill

Week 7 (10/13)- South River

Week 8 (10/20)- at Meade

Week 9 (10/27)- Glen Burnie

Week 10 (11/3)- Annapolis


Chesapeake:

Week 1 (9/2)- Towson

Week 2 (9/8)- Severna Park

Week 3 (9/15)- at Catonsville

Week 4 (9/22)- at Glen Burnie

Week 5 (9/28)- at Lansdowne

Week 6 (10/6)- at South River

Week 7 (10/13)- Old Mill

Week 8 (10/20)- Arundel

Week 9 (10/27)- Southern

Week 10 (11/3)- at Northeast


Glen Burnie:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Southern

Week 2 (9/8)- South River

Week 3 (9/15)- at Annapolis

Week 4 (9/22)- Chesapeake

Week 5 (9/29)- Arundel

Week 6 (10/6)- Severna Park

Week 7 (10/13)- North County

Week 8 (10/20)- at Old Mill

Week 9 (10/27)- at Broadneck

Week 10 (11/3)- Meade

 

Meade:

Week 1 (9/1)- at South River

Week 2 (9/8)- Arundel

Week 3 (9/15)- at Old Mill

Week 4 (9/22)- North County

Week 5 (9/28)- at Annapolis

Week 6 (10/6)- at Southern

Week 7 (10/13)- Severna Park

Week 8 (10/20)- Broadneck

Week 9 (10/27)- Northeast

Week 10 (11/3)- at Glen Burnie


North County:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Severna Park

Week 2 (9/8)- Broadneck

Week 3 (9/15)- Northeast

Week 4 (9/22)- at Meade

Week 5 (9/28)- at Old Mill

Week 6 (10/6)- Arundel

Week 7 (10/13)- at Glen Burnie

Week 8 (10/20)- at Annapolis

Week 9 (10/27)- South River

Week 10 (11/3)- Southern


Northeast:

Week 1 (9/1)- Laurel

Week 2 (9/8)- Aberdeen

Week 3 (9/15)- at North County

Week 4 (9/22)- at Cape Henlopen (DE)

Week 5 (9/28)- at Broadneck

Week 6 (10/6)- Annapolis

Week 7 (10/13)- at Southern

Week 8 (10/20)- Severna Park

Week 9 (10/27)- at Meade

Week 10 (11/3)- Chesapeake


Old Mill:

Week 1 (9/1)- at North Point

Week 2 (9/8)- at Annapolis

Week 3 (9/15)- Meade

Week 4 (9/22)- at Severna Park

Week 5 (9/28)- North County

Week 6 (10/6)- Broadneck

Week 7 (10/13)- at Chesapeake

Week 8 (10/20)- Glen Burnie

Week 9 (10/27)- at Arundel

Week 10 (11/3)- at South River


Severna Park:

Week 1 (9/1)- North County

Week 2 (9/8)- at Chesapeake

Week 3 (9/15)- at Broadneck

Week 4 (9/22)- Old Mill

Week 5 (9/28)- South River

Week 6 (10/6)- at Glen Burnie

Week 7 (10/13)- at Meade

Week 8 (10/20)- at Northeast

Week 9 (10/27)- Annapolis

Week 10 (11/3)- at Arundel

 

South River:

Week 1 (9/1)- Meade

Week 2 (9/8)- at Glen Burnie

Week 3 (9/15)- at Arundel

Week 4 (9/22)- Annapolis

Week 5 (9/28)- at Severna Park

Week 6 (10/6)- Chesapeake

Week 7 (10/13)- at Broadneck

Week 8 (10/20)- Southern

Week 9 (10/27)- at North County

Week 10 (11/3)- Old Mill


Southern:

Week 1 (9/1)- Glen Burnie

Week 2 (9/8)- at Friendly 

Week 3 (9/15)- Manchester Valley

Week 4 (9/22)- at South Carroll

Week 5 (9/28)- Easton

Week 6 (10/6)- Meade

Week 7 (10/13)- Northeast

Week 8 (10/20)- at South River

Week 9 (10/27)- at Chesapeake

Week 10 (11/3)- at North County


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 February 2017 - 10:44 AM.


#8 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:32 AM

Baltimore City Division I

Baltimore City College:

Week 1- vs. Lake Clifton (Scrimmage)

Week 2 (9/8)- Thomas Johnson

Week 3 (9/15)- Dunbar

Week 4 (9/22)- at Woodlawn

Week 5 (9/29)- Edmondson

Week 6 (10/6)- Digital Harbor

Week 7 (10/13)- at Mervo

Week 8 (10/19)- at Patterson

Week 9 (10/27)- Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 10 (11/4)- vs. Poly (at M&T Bank Stadium)

 

Baltimore Polytechnic Institute:

Week 1- BYE

Week 2 (9/8)- Middletown

Week 3 (9/15)- at Mervo

Week 4 (9/22)- at Tuscarora

Week 5 (9/29)- Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 6 (10/6)- Dunbar

Week 7 (10/13)- at Digital Harbor

Week 8 (10/19)- at Edmondson

Week 9 (10/27)- at Patterson

Week 10 (11/4)- vs. City (at M&T Bank Stadium)

 

Digital Harbor (home games played at Banner Field):

Week 1 (9/1)- vs. Oakdale [at Swann Park]

Week 2 (9/8)- at Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 3 (9/15)- Edmondson

Week 4 (9/22)- Patterson

Week 5 (9/29)- at North Hagerstown

Week 6 (10/6)- at City

Week 7 (10/13)- Poly

Week 8 (10/19)- Dunbar

Week 9 (10/27)- at Mervo

Week 10 (11/4)- at Concordia Prep

 

Dunbar:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Allegany

Week 2 (9/9)- at Potomac

Week 3 (9/15)- at City

Week 4 (9/22)- Mervo

Week 5- at IMG Academy Varsity (FL)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Poly

Week 7 (10/13)- Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 8 (10/19)- at Digital Harbor

Week 9 (10/27)- at Edmondson

Week 10 (11/3)- Patterson

 

Edmondson-Westside:

Week 1 (9/1)- at South Carroll

Week 2 (9/8)- at Caravel Academy (DE)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Digital Harbor

Week 4 (9/22)- at John Carroll

Week 5 (9/29)- at City

Week 6 (10/6)- at Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 7 (10/13)- Patterson

Week 8 (10/19)- Poly

Week 9 (10/27)- Dunbar

Week 10 (11/3)- Mervo

 

Frederick Douglass:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- Digital Harbor

Week 3 (9/15)- at Patterson

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/29)- at Poly

Week 6 (10/6)- Edmondson

Week 7 (10/13)- at Dunbar

Week 8 (10/19)- Mervo

Week 9 (10/27)- at City

Week 10-

 

Mergenthaler Vo-Tech:

Week 1 (9/2)- Dulaney

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- Poly

Week 4 (9/22)- at Dunbar

Week 5-

Week 6 (10/6)- at Patterson

Week 7 (10/13)- City

Week 8 (10/19)- at Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 9 (10/27)- Digital Harbor

Week 10 (11/3)- at Edmondson

 

Patterson:

Week 1 (9/1)- Flowers

Week 2 (9/8)- Northwestern (Prince George's)

Week 3 (9/15)- Douglass (Baltimore City)

Week 4 (9/22)- at Digital Harbor

Week 5 (9/29)- at Avalon

Week 6 (10/6)- Mervo

Week 7 (10/13)- at Edmondson

Week 8 (10/19)- City

Week 9 (10/27)- Poly

Week 10 (11/3)- at Dunbar


Edited by eaglesinsider, 19 April 2017 - 08:33 AM.


#9 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:32 AM

Baltimore City Division II

 

Benjamin Franklin:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Lake Clifton

Week 3 (9/15)- Carver

Week 4 (9/22)- at Reginald Lewis

Week 5 (9/29)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 6 (10/6)- at Southwestern

Week 7 (10/13)- National Academy

Week 8 (10/19)- at New Era

Week 9 (10/27)- FAET

Week 10 (11/3)- at Northwestern

 

Bluford Drew Jemison Academy:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- National Academy

Week 3 (9/15)- at Lake Clifton

Week 4 (9/22)- FAET

Week 5 (9/29)- Benjamin Franklin

Week 6 (10/6)- New Era

Week 7 (10/13)- at Carver

Week 8 (10/19)- at Reginald Lewis

Week 9 (10/27)- Northwestern

Week 10 (11/3)- at Southwestern

 

Carver Vo-Tech:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at FAET

Week 3 (9/15)- at Benjamin Franklin

Week 4 (9/22)- Lake Clifton

Week 5 (9/29)- at Northwestern

Week 6 (10/6)- Reginald Lewis

Week 7 (10/13)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 8 (10/19)- at Southwestern

Week 9 (10/27)- National Academy

Week 10 (11/3)- at New Era

 

Friendship Academy of Engineering and Technology:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- Carver

Week 3 (9/15)- Reginald Lewis

Week 4 (9/22)- at Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 5 (9/29)- Southwestern

Week 6 (10/6)- at National Academy

Week 7 (10/13)- New Era

Week 8 (10/19)- at Northwestern

Week 9 (10/27)- at Benjamin Franklin

Week 10 (11/3)- Lake Clifton

 

Lake Clifton:

Week 1- vs. City (Scrimmage)

Week 2 (9/8)- Benjamin Franklin

Week 3 (9/15)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 4 (9/22)- at Carver

Week 5 (9/29)- at Reginald Lewis

Week 6 (10/6)- Northwestern

Week 7 (10/13)- Southwestern

Week 8 (10/19)- at National Academy

Week 9 (10/27)- at New Era

Week 10 (11/3)- at FAET

 

National Academy Foundation:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Havre de Grace

Week 2 (9/8)- at Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 3 (9/15)- Northwestern

Week 4 (9/22)- at Southwestern

Week 5 (9/29)- at New Era

Week 6 (10/6)- FAET

Week 7 (10/13)- at Benjamin Franklin

Week 8 (10/19)- Lake Clifton

Week 9 (10/27)- at Carver

Week 10 (11/3)- Reginald Lewis

 

New Era Academy:

Week 1 (9/1)- Walkersville

Week 2 (9/8)- at Reginald Lewis

Week 3 (9/15)- Southwestern

Week 4 (9/22)- at Northwestern

Week 5 (9/29)- National Academy

Week 6 (10/6)- at Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 7 (10/13)- at FAET

Week 8 (10/19)- Benjamin Franklin

Week 9 (10/27)- Lake Clifton

Week 10 (11/3)- Carver

 

Northwestern:

Week 1- BYE

Week 2 (9/8)- at Southwestern

Week 3 (9/15)- at National Academy

Week 4 (9/22)- New Era

Week 5 (9/29)- Carver

Week 6 (10/6)- at Lake Clifton

Week 7 (10/13)- Reginald Lewis

Week 8 (10/19)- FAET

Week 9 (10/27)- at Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 10 (11/3)- Benjamin Franklin

 

Reginald F. Lewis:

Week 1 (9/2)- at New Town

Week 2 (9/8)- New Era

Week 3 (9/15)- at FAET

Week 4 (9/22)- Benjamin Franklin

Week 5 (9/29)- Lake Clifton

Week 6 (10/6)- at Carver

Week 7 (10/13)- at Northwestern

Week 8 (10/19)- Bluford Drew Jemison

Week 9 (10/27)- Southwestern

Week 10 (11/3)- at National Academy

 

Southwestern:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- Northwestern

Week 3 (9/15)- at New Era

Week 4 (9/22)- National Academy

Week 5 (9/29)- at FAET

Week 6 (10/6)- Benjamin Franklin

Week 7 (10/13)- at Lake Clifton

Week 8 (10/19)- Carver

Week 9 (10/27)- at Reginald Lewis

Week 10 (11/3)- Bluford Drew Jemison 


Edited by eaglesinsider, 19 April 2017 - 08:34 AM.


#10 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:33 AM

Baltimore County- Division 1

 

Catonsville:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Sparrows Point

Week 2 (9/8)- Lansdowne

Week 3 (9/15)- Chesapeake (Anne Arundel)

Week 4 (9/22)- Dundalk

Week 5 (9/28)- at Dulaney

Week 6 (10/6)- at Franklin

Week 7 (10/13)- Parkville

Week 8 (10/21)- at Milford Mill

Week 9 (10/27)- Kenwood

Week 10 (11/3)- at Perry Hall

 

Dulaney:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Mervo

Week 2 (9/8)- at Owings Mills

Week 3 (9/16)- at Towson

Week 4 (9/23)- Parkville

Week 5 (9/28)- Catonsville

Week 6 (10/6)- at Perry Hall

Week 7 (10/14)- Kenwood

Week 8 (10/20)- at Dundalk

Week 9 (10/28)- Franklin

Week 10 (11/4)- Milford Mill

 

Dundalk:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Calvert Hall

Week 2 (9/8)- Patapsco

Week 3 (9/15)- Lansdowne

Week 4 (9/22)- at Catonsville

Week 5 (9/28)- Franklin

Week 6 (10/7)- at Parkville

Week 7 (10/13)- at Perry Hall

Week 8 (10/20)- Dulaney

Week 9 (10/27)- Milford Mill

Week 10 (11/3)- at Kenwood

 

Franklin:

Week 1 (9/2)- Woodlawn

Week 2 (9/8)- DeMatha

Week 3 (9/15)- at Smyrna (DE)

Week 4 (9/22)- Kenwood

Week 5 (9/28)- at Dundalk

Week 6 (10/6)- Catonsville

Week 7 (10/14)- at Milford Mill

Week 8 (10/20)- Perry Hall

Week 9 (10/28)- at Dulaney

Week 10 (11/4)- at Parkville


Kenwood:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 2 (9/8)- Western Tech

Week 3 (9/15)- Hereford

Week 4 (9/22)- at Franklin

Week 5 (9/28)- Perry Hall

Week 6 (10/7)- at Milford Mill

Week 7 (10/14)- at Dulaney

Week 8 (10/20)- Parkville

Week 9 (10/27)- at Catonsville

Week 10 (11/3)- Kenwood

 

Milford Mill Academy:

Week 1 (9/2)- Tuscarora

Week 2 (9/8)- at Woodlawn

Week 3 (9/16)- Randallstown

Week 4 (9/22)- at Perry Hall

Week 5 (9/28)- Parkville

Week 6 (10/7)- Kenwood

Week 7 (10/14)- Franklin

Week 8 (10/21)- Catonsville

Week 9 (10/27)- at Dundalk

Week 10 (11/4)- Dulaney

 

Parkville:

Week 1 (9/2)- Edgewood

Week 2 (9/9)- Eastern Tech

Week 3 (9/16)- Owings Mills

Week 4 (9/23)- at Dulaney

Week 5 (9/28)- at Milford Mill

Week 6 (10/7)- Dundalk

Week 7 (10/13)- at Catonsville

Week 8 (10/20)- at Kenwood

Week 9 (10/28)- Perry Hall

Week 10 (11/4)- Franklin


Perry Hall:

Week 1 (9/2)- Arundel

Week 2 (9/9)- at Towson

Week 3 (9/15)- at Patapsco

Week 4 (9/22)- Milford Mill

Week 5 (9/28)- at Kenwood

Week 6 (10/6)- Dulaney

Week 7 (10/13)- Dundalk

Week 8 (10/20)- at Franklin

Week 9 (10/28)- at Parkville

Week 10 (11/3)- Catonsville


Edited by eaglesinsider, 18 January 2017 - 10:41 AM.


#11 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:33 AM

Baltimore County- Division 2

 

 

Chesapeake:

Week 1 (9/2)- Kenwood

Week 2 (9/9)- at New Town

Week 3 (9/16)- Loch Raven

Week 4 (9/22)- at Owings Mills

Week 5 (9/28)- Overlea

Week 6 (10/7)- at Towson

Week 7 (10/13)- at Eastern Tech

Week 8 (10/21)- Randallstown

Week 9 (10/28)- at Western Tech

Week 10 (11/4)- Hereford

 

Eastern Tech (home games played at CCBC-Essex):

Week 1 (9/2)- at McDonough

Week 2 (9/9)- at Parkville

Week 3 (9/15)- North Harford

Week 4 (9/23)- at New Town

Week 5 (9/28)- Owings Mills

Week 6 (10/6)- at Hereford

Week 7 (10/13)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 8 (10/20)- Overlea

Week 9 (10/28)- at Randallstown

Week 10 (11/3)- Western Tech

 

Hereford:

Week 1 (9/2)- North Harford

Week 2 (9/8)- at Sparrows Point

Week 3 (9/15)- at Kenwood

Week 4 (9/22)- Randallstown

Week 5 (9/28)- New Town

Week 6 (10/6)- Eastern Tech

Week 7 (10/13)- at Overlea

Week 8 (10/20)- Western Tech

Week 9 (10/27)- at Owings Mills

Week 10 (11/4)- at Chesapeake (Baltimore)

 

New Town:

Week 1 (9/2)- Reginald Lewis

Week 2 (9/9)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Woodlawn

Week 4 (9/23)- Eastern Tech

Week 5 (9/28)- at Hereford

Week 6 (10/6)- at Thomas Johnson

Week 7 (10/14)- at Western Tech

Week 8 (10/21)- Owings Mills

Week 9 (10/27)- at Overlea

Week 10 (11/4)- at Randallstown

 

Overlea:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Bel Air

Week 2 (9/8)- at Pikesville

Week 3 (9/15)- Sparrows Point

Week 4 (9/22)- Western Tech

Week 5 (9/28)- at Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 6 (10/7)- at Randallstown

Week 7 (10/13)- Hereford

Week 8 (10/20)- at Eastern Tech

Week 9 (10/27)- New Town

Week 10 (11/3)- at Owings Mills


Owings Mills:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Patapsco

Week 2 (9/8)- Dulaney

Week 3 (9/16)- at Parkville

Week 4 (9/22)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 5 (9/28)- at Eastern Tech

Week 6 (10/6)- Western Tech

Week 7 (10/14)- at Randallstown

Week 8 (10/21)- at New Town

Week 9 (10/27)- Hereford

Week 10 (11/3)- Overlea

 

Randallstown:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/9)- Loch Raven

Week 3 (9/16)- at Milford Mill

Week 4 (9/22)- at Hereford

Week 5 (9/28)- at Western Tech

Week 6 (10/7)- Overlea

Week 7 (10/14)- Owings Mills

Week 8 (10/21)- at Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 9 (10/28)- Eastern Tech

Week 10 (11/4)- New Town

 

Western Tech (home games played at Lansdowne HS):

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Kenwood

Week 3 (9/16)- Pikesville

Week 4 (9/22)- at Overlea

Week 5 (9/28)- Randallstown

Week 6 (10/6)- at Owings Mills

Week 7 (10/14)- New Town

Week 8 (10/20)- at Hereford

Week 9 (10/28)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 10 (11/3)- at Eastern Tech

 

Baltimore County Division 3

 

Lansdowne:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Catonsville

Week 3 (9/15)- at Dundalk

Week 4 (9/22)- Sparrows Point

Week 5 (9/28)- Chesapeake (Anne Arundel)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Woodlawn

Week 7 (10/13)- Patapsco

Week 8 (10/21)- at Towson

Week 9 (10/27)- Pikesville

Week 10 (11/3)- at Loch Raven

 

Loch Raven:

Week 1 (9/2)- Concordia Prep

Week 2 (9/9)- at Randallstown

Week 3 (9/16)- at Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 4 (9/22)- Pikesville

Week 5 (9/28)- Woodlawn

Week 6 (10/6)- Patapsco

Week 7 (10/14)- at Towson

Week 8 (10/20)- at Sparrows Point

Week 9 (10/27)- SEED

Week 10 (11/3)- Lansdowne

 

Patapsco:

Week 1 (9/2)- Owings Mills

Week 2 (9/8)- at Dundalk

Week 3 (9/15)- at Perry Hall

Week 4 (9/22)- Towson

Week 5 (9/28)- at Pikesville

Week 6 (10/6)- at Loch Raven

Week 7 (10/13)- at Lansdowne

Week 8 (10/20)- Woodlawn

Week 9 (10/27)- Sparrows Point

Week 10 (11/4)- High Point

 

Pikesville:

Week 1 (9/2)- Perryville

Week 2 (9/8)- Overlea

Week 3 (9/16)- at Western Tech

Week 4 (9/22)- at Loch Raven

Week 5 (9/28)- Patapsco

Week 6 (10/6)- Sparrows Point

Week 7 (10/13)- at Woodlawn

Week 8 (10/20)- Brunswick

Week 9 (10/27)- at Lansdowne

Week 10 (11/3)- Towson

 

Sparrows Point:

Week 1 (9/2)- Catonsville

Week 2 (9/8)- Hereford

Week 3 (9/15)- at Overlea

Week 4 (9/22)- at Lansdowne

Week 5 (9/28)- Towson

Week 6 (10/6)- at Pikesville

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/20)- Loch Raven

Week 9 (10/27)- at Patapsco

Week 10 (11/3)- Woodlawn

 

Towson:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Chesapeake (Anne Arundel)

Week 2 (9/9)- Perry Hall

Week 3 (9/16)- Dulaney

Week 4 (9/22)- at Patapsco

Week 5 (9/28)- at Sparrows Point

Week 6 (10/7)- Chesapeake (Baltimore)

Week 7 (10/14)- Loch Raven

Week 8 (10/21)- Lansdowne

Week 9 (10/27)- at Woodlawn

Week 10 (11/3)- at Pikesville

 

Woodlawn:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Franklin

Week 2 (9/8)- Milford Mill

Week 3 (9/15)- New Town

Week 4 (9/22)- City

Week 5 (9/28)- at Loch Raven

Week 6 (10/6)- Lansdowne

Week 7 (10/13)- Pikesville

Week 8 (10/20)- at Patapsco

Week 9 (10/27)- Towson

Week 10 (11/3)- at Sparrows Point


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 April 2017 - 11:08 AM.


#12 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:34 AM

Bayside Conference- 1A Division

 

Cambridge-South Dorchester:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Queen Anne's County 

Week 2 (9/8)- Woodbridge (DE)

Week 3 (9/15)- North Caroline

Week 4 (9/22)- at Colonel Richardson

Week 5 (9/29)- Nandua (VA)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Washington

Week 7 (10/13)- Wicomico

Week 8 (10/20)- at Kent County

Week 9 (10/27)- Snow Hill

Week 10 (11/3)- at Easton

 

Colonel Richardson:

Week 1 (9/1)- James M. Bennett

Week 2 (9/8)- at Snow Hill

Week 3 (9/15)- at Wicomico

Week 4 (9/22)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 5 (9/29)- at Arcadia (VA)

Week 6 (10/6)- Kent County

Week 7 (10/13)- Nandua (VA)

Week 8 (10/20)- Northampton (VA)

Week 9 (10/27)- at Washington

Week 10 (11/3)- at North Caroline

 

Kent County:

Week 1 (9/1)- Parkside

Week 2 (9/8)- Washington

Week 3 (9/15)- at Kent Island

Week 4 (9/22)- Snow Hill

Week 5 (9/29)- Queen Anne's County 

Week 6 (10/6)- at Colonel Richardson

Week 7 (10/13)- at North Caroline

Week 8 (10/20)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 9 (10/27)- Arcadia (VA)

Week 10 (11/3)- Patterson Mill

 

Snow Hill:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Kent Island

Week 2 (9/8)- Colonel Richardson

Week 3 (9/15)- Arcadia (VA)

Week 4 (9/22)- Kent Count

Week 5 (9/29)- James M. Bennett

Week 6 (10/6)- at Nandua (VA)

Week 7 (10/13)- at Parkside

Week 8 (10/20)- Washington

Week 9 (10/27)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 10 (11/3)- Stephen Decatur

 

Washington:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Easton

Week 2 (9/8)- at Kent County

Week 3 (9/15)- Stephen Decatur

Week 4 (9/22)- at Laurel (DE)

Week 5 (9/29)- at Wicomico

Week 6 (10/6)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 7 (10/13)- at Arcadia

Week 8 (10/20)- at Snow Hill

Week 9 (10/27)- Colonel Richardson

Week 10 (11/3)- Parkside


Edited by eaglesinsider, Today, 09:05 AM.


#13 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:34 AM

Bayside Conference- 3A/2A Division

Easton:

Week 1 (9/1)- Washington

Week 2 (9/8)- Queen Anne's County 

Week 3 (9/15)- at Parkside

Week 4 (9/22)- at James M. Bennett

Week 5 (9/28)- at Southern

Week 6 (10/6)- North Caroline

Week 7 (10/13)- at Stephen Decatur

Week 8 (10/20)- at Kent Island

Week 9 (10/27)- Wicomico

Week 10 (11/3)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

 

Kent Island:

Week 1 (9/1)- Snow Hill

Week 2 (9/8)- at James M. Bennett

Week 3 (9/15)- Kent County

Week 4 (9/22)- at Stephen Decatur

Week 5 (9/29)- Parkside

Week 6 (10/6)- Wicomico

Week 7 (10/13)- at Oakdale

Week 8 (10/20)- Easton

Week 9 (10/27)- at North Caroline

Week 10 (11/3)- at Queen Anne's County 

 

James M. Bennett:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Colonel Richardson

Week 2 (9/8)- Kent Island

Week 3 (9/15)- at Nandua (VA)

Week 4 (9/22)- Easton

Week 5 (9/29)- at Snow Hill

Week 6 (10/6)- Parkside

Week 7 (10/13)- at Queen Anne's County 

Week 8 (10/20)- North Caroline

Week 9 (10/27)- Stephen Decatur

Week 10 (11/3)- at Wicomico

 

North Caroline:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Wicomico

Week 2 (9/8)- Parkside

Week 3 (9/15)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 4 (9/22)- at Queen Anne's County 

Week 5 (9/29)- Stephen Decatur

Week 6 (10/6)- at Easton

Week 7 (10/13)- Kent County

Week 8 (10/20)- at James M. Bennett

Week 9 (10/27)- Kent Island

Week 10 (11/3)- Colonel Richardson

 

Parkside:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Kent County

Week 2 (9/8)- at North Caroline

Week 3 (9/15)- Easton

Week 4 (9/22)- Wicomico

Week 5 (9/29)- at Kent Island

Week 6 (10/6)- at James M. Bennett

Week 7 (10/13)- Snow Hill

Week 8 (10/20)- at Stephen Decatur

Week 9 (10/27)- Queen Anne's County 

Week 10 (11/3)- at Washington

 

Queen Anne's County:

Week 1 (9/1)- Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 2 (9/8)- at Easton

Week 3 (9/15)- Sussex Central (DE)

Week 4 (9/22)- North Caroline

Week 5 (9/29)- at Kent County

Week 6 (10/6)- Stephen Decatur

Week 7 (10/13)- James M. Bennett

Week 8 (10/20)- at Wicomico

Week 9 (10/27)- at Parkside

Week 10 (11/3)- Kent Island


Stephen Decatur:

Week 1 (9/1)- Arcadia (VA)

Week 2 (9/8)- Wicomico

Week 3 (9/15)- at Washington

Week 4 (9/22)- Kent Island

Week 5 (9/29)- at North Caroline

Week 6 (10/6)- at Queen Anne's County 

Week 7 (10/13)- Easton

Week 8 (10/20)- Parkside

Week 9 (10/27)- at James M. Bennett

Week 10 (11/3)- at Snow Hill


Wicomico:

Week 1 (9/1)- North Caroline

Week 2 (9/8)- at Stephen Decatur

Week 3 (9/15)- Colonel Richardson

Week 4 (9/22)- at Parkside

Week 5 (9/29)- Washington

Week 6 (10/6)- at Kent Island

Week 7 (10/13)- at Cambridge-South Dorchester

Week 8 (10/20)- Queen Anne's County 

Week 9 (10/27)- at Easton

Week 10 (11/3)- James M. Bennett


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 February 2017 - 10:42 AM.


#14 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:34 AM

Howard County

 
Atholton:
Week 1 (9/2)- at River Hill
Week 2 (9/8)- Wilde Lake
Week 3 (9/15)- at Oakland Mills
Week 4 (9/22)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 5 (9/28)- Hammond
Week 6 (10/6)- Glenelg
Week 7 (10/13)- at Mount Hebron
Week 8 (10/20)- Centennial
Week 9 (10/27)- at Howard
Week 10 (11/3)- Long Reach

Centennial:
Week 1 (9/2)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 2 (9/8)- at Reservoir
Week 3 (9/15)- at River Hill
Week 4 (9/22)- Long Reach
Week 5 (9/28)- Mount Hebron
Week 6 (10/6)- at Wilde Lake
Week 7 (10/13)- Howard
Week 8 (10/20)- at Atholton
Week 9 (10/27)- Hammond
Week 10 (11/3)- at Glenelg
 
Glenelg:
Week 1 (9/2)- at Howard
Week 2 (9/8)- Mount Hebron
Week 3 (9/15)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 4 (9/22)- at Hammond
Week 5 (9/28)- Reservoir
Week 6 (10/6)- at Atholton
Week 7 (10/13)- at Wilde Lake
Week 8 (10/20)- Oakland Mills
Week 9 (10/27)- at River Hill
Week 10 (11/3)- Centennial
 
Hammond:
Week 1 (9/2)- at Wilde Lake
Week 2 (9/8)- Long Reach
Week 3 (9/15)- at Reservoir
Week 4 (9/22)- Glenelg
Week 5 (9/28)- at Atholton
Week 6 (10/6)- Oakland Mills
Week 7 (10/13)- River Hill
Week 8 (10/20)- at Howard
Week 9 (10/27)- at Centennial
Week 10 (11/3)- Mount Hebron

Howard:
Week 1 (9/2)- Glenelg
Week 2 (9/8)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 3 (9/15)- at Mount Hebron
Week 4 (9/22)- Reservoir
Week 5 (9/28)- Wilde Lake
Week 6 (10/6)- at Long Reach
Week 7 (10/13)- at Centennial
Week 8 (10/20)- Hammond
Week 9 (10/27)- Atholton
Week 10 (11/3)- at Oakland Mills

Long Reach:
Week 1 (9/2)- Oakland Mills
Week 2 (9/8)- at Hammond
Week 3 (9/15)- Wilde Lake
Week 4 (9/22)- at Centennial
Week 5 (9/28)- at River Hill
Week 6 (10/6)- Howard
Week 7 (10/13)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 8 (10/20)- Mount Hebron
Week 9 (10/27)- Reservoir
Week 10 (11/3)- at Atholton

Marriotts Ridge:
Week 1 (9/2)- at Centennial
Week 2 (9/8)- Howard
Week 3 (9/15)- at Glenelg
Week 4 (9/22)- Atholton
Week 5 (9/28)- at Oakland Mills
Week 6 (10/6)- at Reservoir
Week 7 (10/13)- Long Reach
Week 8 (10/20)- Wilde Lake
Week 9 (10/27)- at Mount Hebron
Week 10 (11/3)- River Hill
 
Mount Hebron:
Week 1 (9/2)- Reservoir
Week 2 (9/8)- at Glenelg
Week 3 (9/15)- Howard
Week 4 (9/22)- Oakland Mills
Week 5 (9/28)- at Centennial
Week 6 (10/6)- at River Hill
Week 7 (10/13)- Atholton
Week 8 (10/20)- at Long Reach
Week 9 (10/27)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 10 (11/3)- at Hammond
 
Oakland Mills:
Week 1 (9/2)- at Long Reach
Week 2 (9/8)- River Hill
Week 3 (9/15)- Atholton
Week 4 (9/22)- at Mount Hebron
Week 5 (9/28)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 6 (10/6)- at Hammond
Week 7 (10/13)- Reservoir
Week 8 (10/20)- at Glenelg
Week 9 (10/27)- at Wilde Lake
Week 10 (11/3)- Howard

Reservoir:
Week 1 (9/2)- at Mount Hebron
Week 2 (9/8)- Centennial
Week 3 (9/15)- Hammond
Week 4 (9/22)- at Howard
Week 5 (9/28)- at Glenelg
Week 6 (10/6)- Marriotts Ridge
Week 7 (10/13)- at Oakland Mills
Week 8 (10/20)- River Hill
Week 9 (10/27)- at Long Reach
Week 10 (11/3)- Wilde Lake

River Hill:
Week 1 (9/2)- Atholton
Week 2 (9/8)- at Oakland Mills
Week 3 (9/15)- Centennial
Week 4 (9/22)- at Wilde Lake
Week 5 (9/28)- Long Reach
Week 6 (10/6)- Mount Hebron
Week 7 (10/13)- at Hammond
Week 8 (10/20)- at Reservoir
Week 9 (10/27)- Glenelg
Week 10 (11/3)- at Marriotts Ridge

Wilde Lake:
Week 1 (9/2)- Hammond
Week 2 (9/8)- at Atholton
Week 3 (9/15)- at Long Reach
Week 4 (9/22)- River Hill
Week 5 (9/28)- at Howard
Week 6 (10/6)- Centennial
Week 7 (10/13)- Glenelg
Week 8 (10/20)- at Marriotts Ridge
Week 9 (10/27)- Oakland Mills
Week 10 (11/3)- at Reservior


Edited by eaglesinsider, 18 April 2017 - 01:36 PM.


#15 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:35 AM

Eastern Christian Conference (MD Schools Only)

 

Central Maryland Christian (Home School) (home games played at Deer Park, Westminster):

Week 1 (9/1)- Capitol Christian

Week 2 (9/8)- Maryland School for the Deaf

Week 3 (9/16)- at Northern Virginia Kings (Home School) (VA)

Week 4 (9/22)- Northern Virginia Centurions (VA)

Week 5 (9/30)- at Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 6 (10/6)- Model School for the Deaf (DC)

Week 7 (10/12)- at Saint James

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)

Week 10- ECC North-South Bowl

 

Maryland Christian (Home School) (home games played at Beachmont Christian Camp):

Week 0 (8/26)- at Northern Virginia Kings (Home School) (VA)

Week 1 (9/2)- Hampton Roads (Home School) (VA)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Severn

Week 3 (9/16)- at FCA (Home School) (DE)

Week 4 (9/22)- at National Christian

Week 5 (9/30)- Central Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 6 (10/7)- Northern Virginia Centurions (Home School) (VA)

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/21)- Saint John's Catholic Prep

Week 9- 

Week 10- ECC North-South Bowl


Edited by eaglesinsider, 17 April 2017 - 09:40 AM.


#16 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:35 AM

Carroll County Athletic League (CCAL)


Century:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Saint Mary's

Week 2 (9/8)- Williamsport

Week 3 (9/15)- at North Hagerstown

Week 4 (9/22)- Francis Scott Key

Week 5 (9/28)- Manchester Valley

Week 6 (10/6)- at Westminster

Week 7 (10/13)- South Carroll

Week 8 (10/20)- Boys' Latin

Week 9 (10/27)- at Winters Mill

Week 10 (11/3)- at Liberty

 

Francis Scott Key:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Patterson Mill

Week 4 (9/22)- Century

Week 5 (9/28)- Westminster

Week 6 (10/6)- at Manchester Valley

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/20)- at South Carroll

Week 9 (10/27)- Liberty

Week 10 (11/3)- Winters Mil


Liberty:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Saint Paul's

Week 2 (9/8)- at Walkersville

Week 3 (9/15)- at Williamsport

Week 4 (9/22)- Winters Mill

Week 5 (9/28)- South Hagerstown

Week 6 (10/6)- at South Carroll

Week 7 (10/13)- Westminster

Week 8 (10/20)- Manchester Valley

Week 9 (10/27)- at Francis Scott Key

Week 10 (11/3)- Century

 

Manchester Valley:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Williamsport

Week 2 (9/8)- North Hagerstown

Week 3 (9/15)- at Southern

Week 4 (9/22)- at Westminster

Week 5 (9/28)- at Century

Week 6 (10/6)- Francis Scott Key

Week 7 (10/13)- Winters Mill

Week 8 (10/20)- at Liberty

Week 9 (10/27)- South Carroll

Week 10 (11/3)- Poolesville


South Carroll:

Week 1 (9/1)- Edmondson

Week 2 (9/8)- at C. Milton Wright

Week 3 (9/15)- at South Hagerstown

Week 4 (9/22)- Southern

Week 5 (9/28)- at Winters Mill

Week 6 (10/6)- Liberty

Week 7 (10/13)- at Century

Week 8 (10/20)- Francis Scott Key

Week 9 (10/27)- at Manchester Valley

Week 10 (11/3)- Westminster


Westminster:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Urbana

Week 2 (9/8)- South Hagerstown

Week 3 (9/15)- at Linganore

Week 4 (9/22)- Manchester Valley

Week 5 (9/28)- at Francis Scott Key

Week 6 (10/6)- Century

Week 7 (10/13)- at Liberty

Week 8 (10/20)- Winters Mill

Week 9 (10/27)- Salesianum (DE)

Week 10 (11/3)- at South Carroll

 

Winters Mill:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Joppatowne

Week 2 (9/8)- Bohemia Manor

Week 3 (9/15)- Poolesville

Week 4 (9/22)- at Liberty

Week 5 (9/28)- South Carroll

Week 6 (10/6)- at Watkins Mill

Week 7 (10/13)- at Manchester Valley

Week 8 (10/20)- at Westminster

Week 9 (10/27)- Century

Week 10 (11/3)- at Francis Scott Key


Edited by eaglesinsider, 03 April 2017 - 11:11 AM.


#17 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:36 AM

Frederick County- Central Maryland Conference (CMC)

Brunswick:

Week 1 (9/1)- Northern Garrett

Week 2 (9/8)- at Clear Spring

Week 3 (9/15)- Boonsboro

Week 4 (9/22)- at Frederick

Week 5 (9/29)- at Hancock

Week 6 (10/6)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 7 (10/13)- Smithsburg

Week 8 (10/20)- at Pikesville

Week 9 (10/27)- James Buchanan (PA)

Week 10 (11/3)- Catoctin


Catoctin:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Boonsboro

Week 2 (9/8)- at Frederick

Week 3 (9/15)- Southern Garrett

Week 4 (9/22)- Smithsburg

Week 5 (9/28)- Williamsport

Week 6 (10/6)- at Rising Sun

Week 7 (10/13)- Saint Paul's

Week 8 (10/20)- Joppatowne

Week 9 (10/27)- at Clear Spring

Week 10 (11/3)- at Brunswick

 

Frederick:

Week 1 (9/1)- at High Point

Week 2 (9/8)- Catoctin

Week 3 (9/15)- Green Sreet Academy

Week 4 (9/22)- Brunswick

Week 5 (9/28)- at Smithsburg

Week 6 (10/6)- at James Buchanan (PA)

Week 7 (10/13)- at Williamsport

Week 8 (10/20)- North Hagerstown

Week 9 (10/27)- at Churchill

Week 10 (11/4)- Thomas Johnson

 

Governor Thomas Johnson:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at City

Week 3 (9/15)- Walkersville

Week 4 (9/22)- Linganore

Week 5 (9/28)- at Tuscarora

Week 6 (10/6)- New Town

Week 7 (10/13)- at Middletown

Week 8 (10/20)- Oakdale

Week 9- vs. Urbana

Week 10 (11/4)- at Frederick

 

Linganore:

Week 1 (9/1)- Archbishop Curley

Week 2 (9/8)- at Edgewood

Week 3 (9/15)- Westminster

Week 4 (9/22)- at Thomas Johnson

Week 5 (9/29)- Walkersville

Week 6 (10/6)- at Oakdale

Week 7 (10/13)- at Kennedy

Week 8 (10/20)- at Middletown

Week 9 (10/27)- Tuscarora

Week 10 (11/3)- Urbana

 

Middletown:

Week 1 (9/1)- at Potomac School (VA)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Poly

Week 3 (9/15)- Tuscarora

Week 4 (9/22)- at Boonsboro

Week 5 (9/29)- Oakdale

Week 6 (10/6)- at Urbana

Week 7 (10/13)- Thomas Johnson

Week 8 (10/20)- Linganore

Week 9 (10/28)- at Laurel

Week 10 (11/3)- Walkersville

 

Oakdale:

Week 1 (9/1)- vs. Digital Harbor [at Swann Park]

Week 2 (9/8)- Bladensburg

Week 3 (9/16)- at Bowie

Week 4 (9/22)- Urbana

Week 5 (9/29)- at Middletown

Week 6 (10/6)- Linganore

Week 7 (10/13)- Kent Island

Week 8 (10/20)- at Thomas Johnson

Week 9 (10/27)- at Walkersville

Week 10 (11/3)- Tuscarora


Tuscarora:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Milford Mill

Week 2 (9/8)- Archbishop Curley

Week 3 (9/15)- at Middletown

Week 4 (9/22)- Poly

Week 5 (9/28)- Thomas Johnson

Week 6 (10/6)- at South Hagerstown

Week 7 (10/13)- Walkersville

Week 8 (10/20)- Urbana

Week 9 (10/27)- at Linganore

Week 10 (11/3)- at Oakdale


Urbana:

Week 1 (9/1)- Westminster

Week 2- at Clarksburg

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/22)- at Oakdale

Week 5 (9/30)- at Salesianum (DE)

Week 6 (10/6)- Middletown

Week 7 (10/13)- South Hagerstown

Week 8 (10/20)- at Tuscarora

Week 9- vs. Thomas Johnson

Week 10- vs. Linganore


Walkersville:

Week 1 (9/1)- at New Era

Week 2 (9/8)- Liberty

Week 3 (9/15)- at Thomas Johnson

Week 4 (9/22)- North Hagerstown

Week 5 (9/29)- at Linganore

Week 6 (10/6)- Silver Oak

Week 7 (10/13)- at Tuscarora

Week 8 (10/20)- Wootton

Week 9 (10/27)- Oakdale

Week 10 (11/3)- at Middletown


Edited by eaglesinsider, Today, 09:10 AM.


#18 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:36 AM

Washington County

Boonsboro:

Week 1 (9/1)- Catoctin

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- at Brunswick

Week 4 (9/22)- Middletown

Week 5 (9/29)- at Spring Mills (WV)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Allegany

Week 7 (10/13)- North Hagerstown

Week 8 (10/21)- at Concordia Prep

Week 9 (10/27)- Williamsport

Week 10 (11/3)- at Smithsburg

 

Clear Spring:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Saint James

Week 2 (9/8)- Brunswick

Week 3 (9/15)- Northern Garrett

Week 4 (9/23)- Hancock

Week 5 (9/29)- James Buchanan (PA)

Week 6 (10/6)- at Smithsburg

Week 7 (10/13)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 8 (10/20)- at Southern Garrett

Week 9 (10/27)- Catoctin

Week 10 (11/3)- at Williamsport

 

Hancock:

Week 1 (9/1)- Green Street Academy

Week 2 (9/8)- Mount Carmel

Week 3 (9/15)- at Capitol Christian

Week 4 (9/23)- at Clear Spring

Week 5 (9/29)- Brunswick

Week 6 (10/6)- Grace Christian (VA)

Week 7 (10/13)- at Hundred (WV)

Week 8 (10/20)- at Massanutten Military (VA)

Week 9-

Week 10 (11/3)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)


North Hagerstown:

Week 1 (9/1)- Cesar Chavez (DC)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Manchester Valley

Week 3 (9/15)- Century

Week 4 (9/22)- at Walkersville

Week 5 (9/29)- Digital Harbor

Week 6 (10/6)- at Williamsport

Week 7 (10/13)- at Boonsboro

Week 8 (10/20)- at Frederick

Week 9 (10/27)- Spring Mills (WV)

Week 10 (11/4)- South Hagerstown


Smithsburg:

Week 1 (9/1)- Southern Garrett

Week 2 (9/8)- at Delmar (DE)

Week 3 (9/16)- SEED

Week 4 (9/22)- at Catoctin

Week 5 (9/28)- Frederick

Week 6 (10/6)- Clear Spring

Week 7 (10/13)- at Brunswick

Week 8 (10/20)- James Buchanan (PA)

Week 9 (10/27)- at Northern Garrett

Week 10 (11/3)- Boonsboro


South Hagerstown:

Week 1 (9/1)- Hedgesville (WV)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Westminster

Week 3 (9/15)- South Carroll

Week 4 (9/22)- at Spring Mills (WV)

Week 5 (9/28)- at Liberty

Week 6 (10/6)- Tuscarora

Week 7 (10/13)- at Urbana

Week 8 (10/21)- Williamsport

Week 9 (10/27)- Jefferson (WV)

Week 10 (11/4)- at North Hagerstown


Williamsport:

Week 1 (9/1)- Manchester Valley

Week 2 (9/8)- at Century

Week 3 (9/15)- Liberty

Week 4 (9/22)- at Allegany

Week 5 (9/28)- at Catoctin

Week 6 (10/6)- North Hagerstown

Week 7 (10/13)- Frederick

Week 8 (10/21)- at South Hagerstown

Week 9 (10/27)- at Boonsboro

Week 10 (11/3)- Clear Spring


Edited by eaglesinsider, 20 March 2017 - 09:43 AM.


#19 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:37 AM

MPSSAA Independent

 

SEED School of Maryland:

Week 1 (9/2)- Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/16)- at Smithsburg

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/30)- at Concordia Prep

Week 6 (10/7)- Crossland

Week 7-

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- at Loch Raven

Week 10-

 

 

Independent Private/Non-Public Schools

 

Avalon School (Home Games Played at Martin Luther King Jr. Recreational Park, Silver Spring):

Week 1 (9/1)- at DeMatha

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- at Bullis

Week 4 (9/23)- at Gonzaga (DC)

Week 5 (9/29)- Patterson

Week 6-

Week 7-

Week 8-

Week 9-

Week 10 (11/4)- at Saint James

Week 11 (11/10)- at Saint Mary's Ryken

 

Capitol Christian Academy:

Week 0 (8/25)- KIPP College Prep (DC)

Week 1 (9/1)- at Central Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- Hancock

Week 4-

Week 5-

Week 6-

Week 7-

Week 8 (10/20)- National Collegiate Prep (DC)

Week 9 (10/28)- at Maryland School for the Deaf

Week 10-

Week 11 (11/10)- Caravel Academy (DE)

 

Green Street Academy (Home Games Played at Babe Ruth Field):

Week 1 (9/1)- at Hancock

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- at Frederick

Week 4 (9/23)- at Berkeley Springs (WV)

Week 5-

Week 6-

Week 7-

Week 8-

Week 9-

Week 10-

Week 11 (11/10)- Maryland School for the Deaf

 

Maryland School for the Deaf:

Week 1 (9/1)- Paul International (DC)

Week 2 (9/8)- at Central Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 3 (9/16)- at Sidwell Friends (DC)

Week 4-

Week 5 (9/28)- Maret (DC)

Week 6 (10/6)- Cesar Chavez (DC)

Week 7 (10/13)- Kingsman Academy (DC)

Week 8 (10/20)- at Landmark Christian (OH)

Week 9 (10/28)- Capitol Christian

Week 10-

Week 11 (11/10)- at Green Street Academy

 

National Christian Academy:

Week 0 (8/26)- at Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 1-

Week 2-

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/22)- Maryland Christian (Home School)

Week 5-

Week 6-

Week 7 (10/14)- at Richard Wright Public Charter (DC)

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- at Riverdale Baptist

Week 10-

 

Riverdale Baptist School:

Week 0 (8/26)- at Bishop McNamara

Week 1 (9/1)- Ballou (DC)

Week 2 (9/9)- at Oxon Hill

Week 3 (9/15)- at Calvert Hall

Week 4 (9/22)- Benedictine (VA)

Week 5 (9/29)- at Georgetown Prep

Week 6 (10/6)- Central Virginia (Home School) (VA)

Week 7 (10/14)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Week 8-

Week 9 (10/27)- National Christian

Week 10 (11/3)- Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 11-

Week 12 (11/18)- at Bishop Sullivan (VA)

 

Saint Mary's Ryken:

Week 0 (8/25)- Mount Saint Joseph

Week 1 (9/1)- at Saint Vincent Pallotti

Week 2 (9/8)- Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Week 3 (9/15)- at Paul VI (VA)

Week 4 (9/23)- at Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Week 5 (9/29)- at Saint Mary's

Week 6 (10/6)- at Bullis

Week 7 (10/13)- Caravel Academy (DE)

Week 8 (10/21)- at Bishop McNamara

Week 9 (10/27)- Archbishop Curley

Week 10- BYE

Week 11 (11/10)- Avalon

 

Silver Oak Academy:

Week 1 (9/2)- Hollidaysburg (PA)

Week 2-

Week 3-

Week 4 (9/23)- at Fort Hill

Week 5 (9/30)- at Allegany

Week 6 (10/6)- at Walkersville

Week 7 (10/14)- at Sidwell Friends (DC)

Week 8 (10/20)- Caravel Academy (DE)

Week 9-

Week 10-

Week 11 (11/11)- Friendship Collegiate (DC)


Edited by eaglesinsider, 17 April 2017 - 01:56 PM.


#20 eaglesinsider

eaglesinsider

    Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 3,856 posts

Posted 01 January 2017 - 11:37 AM

Upper Chesapeake Bay Athletic Conference (UCBAC)- Chesapeake Division

 

Aberdeen:

Week 1-

Week 2 (9/8)- at Northeast

Week 3 (9/15)- at Bohemia Manor

Week 4 (9/22)- Havre de Grace

Week 5 (9/29)- at Fallston

Week 6 (10/6)- C. Milton Wright

Week 7 (10/13)- at Edgewood

Week 8 (10/19)- North Harford

Week 9 (10/27)- Elkton

Week 10 (11/3)- at Bel Air

 

Bel Air:

Week 1 (9/2)- Overlea

Week 2 (9/9)- at Flowers

Week 3 (9/15)- John Carroll

Week 4 (9/22)- at Elkton

Week 5 (9/29)- at Havre de Grace

Week 6 (10/6)- Fallston

Week 7 (10/13)- at C. Milton Wright

Week 8 (10/19)- Edgewood

Week 9 (10/27)- at North Harford

Week 10 (11/3)- Aberdeen

 

C. Milton Wright:

Week 1 (9/1)- Rising Sun

Week 2 (9/8)- South Carroll

Week 3 (9/15)- Harford Tech

Week 4 (9/22)- at Edgewood

Week 5 (9/29)- North Harford

Week 6 (10/6)- at Aberdeen

Week 7 (10/13)- Bel Air

Week 8 (10/19)- at Havre de Grace

Week 9 (10/27)- Fallston

Week 10 (11/3)- at Elkton

 

Edgewood:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Parkville

Week 2 (9/8)- Linganore

Week 3 (9/15)- at Joppatowne

Week 4 (9/22)- C. Milton Wright

Week 5 (9/29)- Elkton

Week 6 (10/6)- at North Harford

Week 7 (10/13)- Aberdeen

Week 8 (10/19)- at Bel Air

Week 9 (10/27)- Havre de Grace

Week 10 (11/3)- at Fallston

 

Elkton:

Week 1 (9/1)- Bohemia Manor

Week 2 (9/8)- at North East

Week 3 (9/15)- at Rising Sun

Week 4 (9/22)- Bel Air

Week 5 (9/29)- at Edgewood

Week 6 (10/6)- Havre de Grace

Week 7 (10/13)- at North Harford

Week 8 (10/19)- Fallston

Week 9 (10/27)- at Aberdeen

Week 10 (11/3)- C. Milton Wright

 

Fallston:

Week 1-

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- North East

Week 4 (9/22)- at North Harford

Week 5 (9/29)- Aberdeen

Week 6 (10/6)- at Bel Air

Week 7 (10/13)- Havre de Grace

Week 8 (10/19)- at Elkton

Week 9 (10/27)- at C. Milton Wright

Week 10 (11/3)- Edgewood

 

Havre de Grace:

Week 1 (9/1)- National Academy

Week 2 (9/8)- Joppatowne

Week 3 (9/15)- at Perryville

Week 4 (9/22)- at Aberdeen

Week 5 (9/29)- Bel Air

Week 6 (10/6)- at Elkton

Week 7 (10/13)- at Fallston

Week 8 (10/19)- C. Milton Wright

Week 9 (10/27)- at Edgewood

Week 10 (11/3)- North Harford

 

North Harford:

Week 1 (9/2)- at Hereford

Week 2-

Week 3 (9/15)- at Eastern Tech

Week 4 (9/22)- Fallston

Week 5 (9/29)- at C. Milton Wright

Week 6 (10/6)- Edgewood

Week 7 (10/13)- Elkton

Week 8 (10/19)- at Aberdeen

Week 9 (10/27)- Bel Air

Week 10 (11/3)- at Havre de Grace


Edited by eaglesinsider, 18 April 2017 - 07:40 AM.





2 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 2 guests, 0 anonymous users